RESULTATS du 10 Km 2014. .11.

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
671 VIVERT Michel n°2103 177 V1M 573 M 00:55:42 11,42 [42] Non Licencié
672 VIVERT Veronique n°2104 36 V1F 99 F 00:55:42 11,42 [42] Non Licencié
673 FOURNEL Michel n°2681 110 V2M 574 M 00:55:42 11,42 Non Licencié
674 PRÉVITALI Julia n°2867 39 SEF 100 F 00:55:43 11,42 Non Licencié
675 ROUX Helene n°2915 40 SEF 101 F 00:55:45 11,41 Non Licencié
676 CAEN Christophe n°1170 111 V2M 575 M 00:55:45 11,41 [42] Non Licencié
677 VIDAL JEAN PHILIPPE n°2299 178 V1M 576 M 00:55:46 11,41 Non Licencié
678 TISSOT DUPONT Perrine n°2954 41 SEF 102 F 00:55:47 11,4 Non Licencié
679 ROBERT Carole n°1088 42 SEF 103 F 00:55:49 11,4 [42] ATHLE SANTE LOISIR
680 JACOB Bernard n°1650 112 V2M 577 M 00:55:50 11,39 [42] RUNNING CLUB VEA
681 AFONSO DA CUNHA Yvan n°2502 225 SEM 578 M 00:55:51 11,39 Non Licencié
682 SCHIGEOWSKI Herve n°1035 179 V1M 579 M 00:55:56 11,37 [42] Non Licencié
683 ROSSILLOL Loic n°1595 10 CAM 580 M 00:55:56 11,37 [42] Non Licencié
684 LOI Dany n°2323 226 SEM 581 M 00:55:57 11,37 Non Licencié
685 YANNACOPOULOS Sylvain n°1034 180 V1M 582 M 00:55:57 11,37 [42] Non Licencié
686 BARDES Didier n°1823 181 V1M 583 M 00:55:58 11,36 [42] Non Licencié
687 PONTVIANNE AMANDINE n°2034 43 SEF 104 F 00:55:58 11,36 [42] Non Licencié
688 DUMAS Laëtitia n°2399 44 SEF 105 F 00:55:58 11,36 [42] Non Licencié
689 CHOLLET Jean Marie n°1543 113 V2M 584 M 00:55:59 11,36 [42] Non Licencié
690 LEMAY Alain n°2770 35 V3M 585 M 00:56:00 11,36 Non Licencié
691 EHRHARD André n°2650 114 V2M 586 M 00:56:00 11,36 Non Licencié
692 SORGI Jean n°1602 36 V3M 587 M 00:56:02 11,35 [42] Non Licencié
693 HERNANDEZ MELANIE n°2291 45 SEF 106 F 00:56:04 11,35 Non Licencié
694 CENZATO nathalie n°2573 37 V1F 107 F 00:56:06 11,34 Non Licencié
695 MEILLER Justine n°2799 3 ESF 108 F 00:56:07 11,34 Non Licencié
696 GAGNAIRE Yves n°1516 115 V2M 588 M 00:56:07 11,34 [42] Non Licencié
697 ROSSILLOL Didier n°1597 182 V1M 589 M 00:56:07 11,33 [42] Non Licencié
698 THOMAS lionel n°2949 183 V1M 590 M 00:56:07 11,33 Non Licencié
699 ESCOT Mélanie n°2654 46 SEF 109 F 00:56:10 11,33 Non Licencié
700 GUILLOCHON Denis n°1634 116 V2M 591 M 00:56:11 11,32 [42] Non Licencié
701 ROME Stéphane n°1840 184 V1M 592 M 00:56:11 11,32 [42] Non Licencié
702 CHOVET André n°1070 37 V3M 593 M 00:56:12 11,32 [42] Non Licencié
703 BEFORT David n°1703 227 SEM 594 M 00:56:14 11,31 [42] Non Licencié
704 SAUVADE CYRIL n°1236 228 SEM 595 M 00:56:15 11,31 [42] Non Licencié
705 HAMEL Jean-Pierre n°1545 38 V3M 596 M 00:56:16 11,31 [42] Non Licencié
706 SOTTON Richard n°1071 185 V1M 597 M 00:56:16 11,31 [42] Non Licencié
707 FOLLEAS Béatrice n°2673 20 V2F 110 F 00:56:16 11,3 Non Licencié
708 BEAL VIRGINIE n°1167 47 SEF 111 F 00:56:17 11,3 [42] Non Licencié
709 LORTHIOIR Nicolas n°1204 186 V1M 598 M 00:56:17 11,3 [42] Non Licencié
710 SCALIA GAEL n°1967 229 SEM 599 M 00:56:17 11,3 [42] Non Licencié
711 ALVES Dominique n°1685 187 V1M 600 M 00:56:17 11,3 [42] Non Licencié
712 THEALLIER CHRISTIAN n°1154 117 V2M 601 M 00:56:20 11,29 [42] Non Licencié
713 GRANGE Stéphane n°1092 188 V1M 602 M 00:56:24 11,28 [43] Non Licencié
714 CASU Eric n°1872 189 V1M 603 M 00:56:31 11,25 [42] Non Licencié
715 CABUT michel n°2561 118 V2M 604 M 00:56:31 11,25 Non Licencié
716 TIROT Franck n°2101 190 V1M 605 M 00:56:32 11,25 [69] Non Licencié
717 SOLER Catherine n°2931 38 V1F 112 F 00:56:32 11,25 Non Licencié
718 RIVOIRE camille n°2900 48 SEF 113 F 00:56:34 11,24 Non Licencié
719 MANET Véronique n°1849 49 SEF 114 F 00:56:35 11,24 [42] Non Licencié
720 PINA VICTOR n°2490 191 V1M 606 M 00:56:37 11,23 Non Licencié
721 DOUBLET Jean-Charles n°2632 192 V1M 607 M 00:56:38 11,23 Non Licencié
722 TEIXEIRA Gilles n°1811 119 V2M 608 M 00:56:39 11,23 [42] Non Licencié
723 JOURDE Patrick n°1172 120 V2M 609 M 00:56:39 11,23 [42] Non Licencié
724 MARTINEZ Céline n°2257 39 V1F 115 F 00:56:40 11,23 [42] Non Licencié
725 LAPLUME Evelyne n°1977 21 V2F 116 F 00:56:41 11,22 [42] Non Licencié
726 DI SILVESTRO Fabien n°2630 230 SEM 610 M 00:56:42 11,22 Non Licencié
727 COLOMBET murielle n°2605 50 SEF 117 F 00:56:42 11,22 Non Licencié
728 FOUQUET laurence n°2679 51 SEF 118 F 00:56:44 11,21 Non Licencié
729 SANFILIPPO Fabrice n°2443 231 SEM 611 M 00:56:46 11,21 Non Licencié
730 MAZET SERGE n°2039 193 V1M 612 M 00:56:46 11,2 [42] Non Licencié
731 BASSEUIL Christophe n°2076 194 V1M 613 M 00:56:47 11,2 [42] Non Licencié
732 RICOTTIER Jean Jacques n°2895 39 V3M 614 M 00:56:47 11,2 Non Licencié
733 DONJON Anne-Marie n°1888 22 V2F 119 F 00:56:49 11,19 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
734 TESTE JEAN LUC n°2371 121 V2M 615 M 00:56:50 11,19 Non Licencié
735 MONNEROM Aurélien n°1799 232 SEM 616 M 00:56:51 11,19 [07] Non Licencié
736 BASSON Marc n°2295 122 V2M 617 M 00:56:51 11,19 Non Licencié
737 HEILIG René n°1147 40 V3M 618 M 00:56:51 11,19 [42] Non Licencié