Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
202 JOULBANE Bouchaïb n°1750 33 V2M 197 M 00:46:42 13,62 [42] AC ONDAINE FIRMIN
203 LE GOUESTRE Jérôme n°2763 89 SEM 198 M 00:46:42 13,62 ASM Saint etienne Triathlon
204 PEYRARD Julien n°1764 90 SEM 199 M 00:46:45 13,61 [42] Non Licencié
205 COMBE THIBAULT n°2337 2 CAM 200 M 00:46:46 13,6 Non Licencié
206 POULET Yoann n°2861 91 SEM 201 M 00:46:47 13,6 Non Licencié
207 FAYOLLE Jérome n°2668 64 V1M 202 M 00:46:48 13,59 Non Licencié
208 VERCASSON Florian n°2964 92 SEM 203 M 00:46:48 13,59 Non Licencié
209 MONTAGNY Jean François n°1959 65 V1M 204 M 00:46:50 13,58 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
210 MASSON ALEXANDRE n°2377 6 JUM 205 M 00:46:50 13,58 Non Licencié
211 BAHR Guillaume n°2355 3 CAM 206 M 00:46:51 13,58 Non Licencié
212 ZAGORDA Mathieu n°2983 93 SEM 207 M 00:46:55 13,56 Non Licencié
213 CHAPUIS Yves n°2149 34 V2M 208 M 00:46:58 13,54 [43] Non Licencié
214 PEREIRA PEDRO n°2026 94 SEM 209 M 00:47:01 13,53 [42] Non Licencié
215 GASTEL Serge n°1652 66 V1M 210 M 00:47:02 13,53 [42] Non Licencié
216 PONCET Frédéric n°1210 67 V1M 211 M 00:47:02 13,52 [42] Non Licencié
217 PILLIE Aurélien n°1729 7 JUM 212 M 00:47:03 13,52 [42] Non Licencié
218 PEATIER Michel n°1623 68 V1M 213 M 00:47:03 13,52 [42] Non Licencié
219 CONIGLIO Lilli n°1083 35 V2M 214 M 00:47:03 13,52 [42] Non Licencié
220 DUPUY BAPTISTE n°2640 4 CAM 215 M 00:47:04 13,52 Non Licencié
221 MARINIER Jérôme n°2785 95 SEM 216 M 00:47:04 13,52 Non Licencié
222 GAUTHIER Sébastien n°1929 96 SEM 217 M 00:47:05 13,51 [42] ASMSE TRI 42
223 ROCHE Olivier n°2903 69 V1M 218 M 00:47:06 13,51 CLIPS
224 BERLIER Pauline n°2139 3 SEF 6 F 00:47:06 13,51 [42] Non Licencié
225 BRASSARD Damien n°2548 97 SEM 219 M 00:47:08 13,49 Non Licencié
226 LARGER Gilles n°2011 70 V1M 220 M 00:47:09 13,49 [42] Non Licencié
227 DUMONT Benoit n°1801 98 SEM 221 M 00:47:10 13,48 [42] Non Licencié
228 BRUEL Bertrand n°1191 71 V1M 222 M 00:47:11 13,48 [42] ROUTE 42
229 HOJNACKI Daniel n°2237 36 V2M 223 M 00:47:14 13,47 [42] STAS
230 PIROUX Rémi n°2851 99 SEM 224 M 00:47:16 13,46 Non Licencié
231 PATOUILLARD Philippe n°1943 72 V1M 225 M 00:47:19 13,44 [42] Non Licencié
232 MASSARDIER ROBIN n°2306 100 SEM 226 M 00:47:22 13,43 [42] Non Licencié
233 FERNANDEZ Cyprien n°2113 7 V3M 227 M 00:47:23 13,43 [42] Non Licencié
234 FERREIRA Victor n°2054 73 V1M 228 M 00:47:24 13,42 [42] ABS ST GALMIER
235 ROCHE PASCALE n°2372 3 V1F 7 F 00:47:26 13,41 Non Licencié
236 DEGRUEL Alexandre n°092 101 SEM 229 M 00:47:27 13,4 [43] Non Licencié
237 CINTRAN Didier n°1033 37 V2M 230 M 00:47:29 13,4 [42] FJEP BONSON
238 PALANDRE Bérénice n°2829 4 SEF 8 F 00:47:29 13,4 FAC Andrézieux
239 SAGNOL Christian n°1972 38 V2M 231 M 00:47:31 13,39 [42] Non Licencié
240 DECITRE Sebastien n°1704 102 SEM 232 M 00:47:32 13,38 [43] Non Licencié
241 CADILLON CHRISTIAN n°2373 39 V2M 233 M 00:47:32 13,38 Non Licencié
242 MURAT Virginie n°1523 5 SEF 9 F 00:47:32 13,38 [42] CLUB ATHLETIQUE D
243 FAURAND bernard n°2664 40 V2M 234 M 00:47:32 13,38 Non Licencié
244 MIELE Daniel n°1927 74 V1M 235 M 00:47:36 13,36 [42] Non Licencié
245 JACQUEMONT Xavier n°2394 103 SEM 236 M 00:47:37 13,36 [42] Non Licencié
246 MONTERYMARD DANIEL n°2464 41 V2M 237 M 00:47:41 13,34 Non Licencié
247 BASILE Alberto n°1526 104 SEM 238 M 00:47:41 13,34 [42] CLUB ATHLETIQUE D
248 PASSEL Stéphane n°2834 75 V1M 239 M 00:47:46 13,32 Non Licencié
249 THOMAS KEVIN n°2283 105 SEM 240 M 00:47:46 13,32 Non Licencié
250 REYNAUD Sylvain n°2890 106 SEM 241 M 00:47:46 13,32 Non Licencié
251 NICOLAS Philippe n°1026 107 SEM 242 M 00:47:48 13,31 [42] Non Licencié
252 PIGNOL karine n°2847 1 ESF 10 F 00:47:53 13,28 SAM
253 CHILLET PASCAL n°2416 42 V2M 243 M 00:47:57 13,27 Non Licencié
254 SAMUEL Christian n°1198 76 V1M 244 M 00:48:00 13,25 [42] Non Licencié
255 BURLINCHON Fabien n°2228 108 SEM 245 M 00:48:03 13,24 [42] Non Licencié
256 MIGALA Guillaume n°1899 109 SEM 246 M 00:48:03 13,24 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
257 ROUX Raymond n°2395 43 V2M 247 M 00:48:03 13,24 [42] Non Licencié
258 VILLARD THIERRY n°1976 110 SEM 248 M 00:48:03 13,24 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
259 PALABOST Yves n°1773 77 V1M 249 M 00:48:03 13,24 [42] Non Licencié
260 MAISONNEUVE Davy n°1921 78 V1M 250 M 00:48:04 13,24 [42] Non Licencié
261 BRUYERE Patrick n°2148 44 V2M 251 M 00:48:04 13,23 [42] Non Licencié
262 BOURRAT yannick n°2546 111 SEM 252 M 00:48:06 13,23 Non Licencié
263 DOMENICHINI AGNES n°1952 4 V1F 11 F 00:48:06 13,22 [42] COQUELICOT 42
264 RICOU ALAIN n°2048 45 V2M 253 M 00:48:08 13,22 Non Licencié
265 PITAVAL Fabien n°1807 112 SEM 254 M 00:48:09 13,21 [42] Non Licencié
266 BREUIL Julien n°1839 113 SEM 255 M 00:48:10 13,21 [42] ASMSE TRI 42
267 ROYON NADIA n°1125 6 SEF 12 F 00:48:10 13,21 [42] Non Licencié
268 BOMPARD LUDIVINE n°2532 1 JUF 13 F 00:48:12 13,2 Non Licencié
Retour à l'accueil