Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
738 CHAIZE Sandrine n°2576 52 SEF 120 F 00:56:51 11,19 Non Licencié
739 PERRIER Pascal n°1999 123 V2M 619 M 00:56:51 11,19 [42] Non Licencié
740 JACQUEMET Michel n°1098 41 V3M 620 M 00:56:51 11,19 [42] Non Licencié
741 BLANCHARD Séverine n°2215 53 SEF 121 F 00:56:52 11,19 [42] Non Licencié
742 FOREST Andre n°2178 42 V3M 621 M 00:56:52 11,18 [43] Non Licencié
743 MICHEAU didier n°2805 124 V2M 622 M 00:56:52 11,18 AMICALE LAIQUE SPORT
744 MONDON Mireille n°2810 23 V2F 122 F 00:56:53 11,18 Non Licencié
745 LHERMET franck n°2771 195 V1M 623 M 00:56:53 11,18 Non Licencié
746 BALDINO Marie n°2513 40 V1F 123 F 00:56:54 11,18 Non Licencié
747 BRUNETON Céline n°2552 54 SEF 124 F 00:56:56 11,17 Non Licencié
748 POULAT LIONEL n°2404 196 V1M 624 M 00:56:56 11,17 Non Licencié
749 FATISSON Georges n°1087 43 V3M 625 M 00:56:56 11,17 [42] Non Licencié
750 JOUBERT MAXIME n°2338 11 JUM 626 M 00:56:57 11,17 Non Licencié
751 DURQUE Marie Emmanuelle n°2172 55 SEF 125 F 00:56:58 11,16 [42] Non Licencié
752 MARY Irene n°1214 41 V1F 126 F 00:56:59 11,16 [42] Non Licencié
753 PEYRIEUX Guy n°1549 125 V2M 627 M 00:56:59 11,16 [42] Non Licencié
754 DREVET GUY n°2045 126 V2M 628 M 00:56:59 11,16 Non Licencié
755 ROUGERON SYLVAIN n°2380 233 SEM 629 M 00:57:00 11,16 [42] Non Licencié
756 BOUCHET Michèle n°1931 2 V3F 127 F 00:57:00 11,16 [42] CLIPS
757 WAWRA DAVID n°1218 234 SEM 630 M 00:57:01 11,15 [63] Non Licencié
758 VALLA Jean François n°1702 127 V2M 631 M 00:57:02 11,15 [42] Non Licencié
759 SENECAL Eric n°2125 128 V2M 632 M 00:57:02 11,15 [42] CLIPS
760 HILAIRE Isabelle n°2219 56 SEF 128 F 00:57:02 11,15 [42] Non Licencié
761 GEROSSIER Thierry n°2701 235 SEM 633 M 00:57:02 11,15 Foulée Forézienne  Feurs Tri
762 PAIRE Frederic n°1902 129 V2M 634 M 00:57:03 11,15 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
763 VIALLETON FLORIAN n°1914 236 SEM 635 M 00:57:03 11,15 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
764 BORIE Sophie n°1941 57 SEF 129 F 00:57:03 11,15 [42] CLIPS
765 BLANCHARD Axel n°2271 237 SEM 636 M 00:57:03 11,15 Non Licencié
766 RIVET ALAIN n°2035 130 V2M 637 M 00:57:03 11,15 [42] Non Licencié
767 CAILLET David n°2564 238 SEM 638 M 00:57:04 11,15 Non Licencié
768 DUOUDONNAT Chantal n°1561 24 V2F 130 F 00:57:06 11,14 [43] VELAY ATHLETISME
769 IMBERT Beatrice n°2256 42 V1F 131 F 00:57:06 11,14 [43] VELAY ATHLETISME
770 BARBIER Michel n°2235 197 V1M 639 M 00:57:09 11,13 [69] Non Licencié
771 DEVILLARD nicolas n°2629 239 SEM 640 M 00:57:10 11,13 Non Licencié
772 GARCIA Charles n°1994 44 V3M 641 M 00:57:10 11,13 [42] Non Licencié
773 GARCIA Nicolas n°1993 240 SEM 642 M 00:57:10 11,13 [42] Non Licencié
774 CHANAL Aurélien n°2582 241 SEM 643 M 00:57:12 11,12 Non Licencié
775 DRAGONNE Yoann n°1979 242 SEM 644 M 00:57:12 11,12 [42] Non Licencié
776 PELOSSE VALERIE n°2302 43 V1F 132 F 00:57:13 11,12 [69] FC MONTCHAL
777 FAYOLLE Henri n°2052 4 V4M 645 M 00:57:14 11,11 [42] Non Licencié
778 ORIOL Céline n°2822 58 SEF 133 F 00:57:14 11,11 Non Licencié
779 DEGRUEL Frédéric n°2075 243 SEM 646 M 00:57:16 11,11 [42] Non Licencié
780 FOURNIER Yoann n°1027 244 SEM 647 M 00:57:18 11,1 [42] Non Licencié
781 EL AKKIOUI Mohamed n°1247 198 V1M 648 M 00:57:19 11,1 [42] Non Licencié
782 FOURNIGAULT Vincent n°1169 199 V1M 649 M 00:57:20 11,09 [42] Non Licencié
783 LENORMAND Philippe n°1928 131 V2M 650 M 00:57:20 11,09 [42] Non Licencié
784 EYRAUD FREDERIC n°2656 200 V1M 651 M 00:57:21 11,09 RUNNING CLUB VEAUCH
785 DUBESSET Julie n°2347 59 SEF 134 F 00:57:21 11,09 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
786 LORENZET Olivier n°2114 201 V1M 652 M 00:57:22 11,09 [42] Non Licencié
787 THIVEL Gisele n°2141 25 V2F 135 F 00:57:25 11,08 [42] Non Licencié
788 DUVERGER jean n°2649 45 V3M 653 M 00:57:25 11,08 AMAR
789 AMOROS Charlotte n°1513 44 V1F 136 F 00:57:26 11,08 [42] AMA RENAISON
790 KLING Gérard n°1865 46 V3M 654 M 00:57:26 11,08 [42] G'LA FORM
791 DOREL Jean Claude n°1965 47 V3M 655 M 00:57:26 11,07 [42] Non Licencié
792 GUGLIELMI Denis n°2722 245 SEM 656 M 00:57:28 11,07 Non Licencié
793 MARTELLOTTA Camille n°1598 60 SEF 137 F 00:57:30 11,06 [42] Non Licencié
794 GRANJON ingrid n°2717 45 V1F 138 F 00:57:30 11,06 Non Licencié
795 REYNARD Benoit n°1679 12 JUM 657 M 00:57:31 11,06 [69] Non Licencié
796 ZOUAOUI-DELAGU Khokha n°1687 26 V2F 139 F 00:57:32 11,06 [42] LA RIVATIERE
797 BOUTRAND ELODIE n°2049 46 V1F 140 F 00:57:33 11,05 [42] SA MONTBRISONNA
798 HAMMACHE Ahmed n°1114 132 V2M 658 M 00:57:33 11,05 [42] Non Licencié
799 GIAUME BONNET Mélanie n°1734 61 SEF 141 F 00:57:35 11,05 [42] Non Licencié
800 GAY Julien n°1723 246 SEM 659 M 00:57:37 11,04 [42] Non Licencié
801 GENEST Sylvie n°2137 27 V2F 142 F 00:57:37 11,04 [42] Non Licencié
802 MALOCHET Thierry n°1544 202 V1M 660 M 00:57:37 11,04 [42] Non Licencié
803 ROCHE Pascal n°1040 203 V1M 661 M 00:57:38 11,04 [42] Non Licencié
804 DAUCHY clémence n°2612 62 SEF 143 F 00:57:40 11,03 Non Licencié
Retour à l'accueil