Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
604 CHOUVENC Michel n°2005 103 V2M 530 M 00:54:44 11,62 [42] CSADN
605 VERMARE Nicolas n°2966 212 SEM 531 M 00:54:44 11,62 Non Licencié
606 TEBIB Jean Luc n°2231 104 V2M 532 M 00:54:45 11,62 [42] Non Licencié
607 RUY Claudine n°2920 2 ESF 75 F 00:54:45 11,62 Non Licencié
608 SOUCHON Kévin n°1769 6 ESM 533 M 00:54:46 11,62 [42] Non Licencié
609 MONTCHAMP Anne Marie n°2226 15 V2F 76 F 00:54:49 11,61 [42] RUNNING CLUB VEA
610 DANEROLLES Pascal n°1529 30 V3M 534 M 00:54:49 11,6 [42] AMA RENAISON
611 CLAVELLOUX Sandrine n°1014 24 V1F 77 F 00:54:50 11,6 [42] Non Licencié
612 FIALON Sandrine n°2672 25 V1F 78 F 00:54:50 11,6 Non Licencié
613 SZEMENDERA Daniel n°1855 161 V1M 535 M 00:54:50 11,6 [42] COUREURS 42400
614 DEFAYE Pierre n°459 213 SEM 536 M 00:54:50 11,6 [42] Non Licencié
615 GORD Christophe n°2072 162 V1M 537 M 00:54:51 11,6 [42] Non Licencié
616 BONNETON Lorene n°1984 34 SEF 79 F 00:54:52 11,59 [42] Non Licencié
617 BAURE francois n°2518 163 V1M 538 M 00:54:53 11,59 Non Licencié
618 RAMAGE yannick n°2872 214 SEM 539 M 00:54:53 11,59 Non Licencié
619 NEEL Patrice n°1825 164 V1M 540 M 00:54:54 11,59 [42] Non Licencié
620 NAHAN MARIE ELISABETH n°1527 35 SEF 80 F 00:54:55 11,58 [42] CLUB ATHLETIQUE D
621 FARISON Nicolas n°1642 215 SEM 541 M 00:54:57 11,58 [42] Non Licencié
622 EXBRAYAT CEDRIC n°2343 216 SEM 542 M 00:54:59 11,57 Non Licencié
623 LOUAT alexis n°644 217 SEM 543 M 00:55:01 11,56 Non Licencié
624 ZUSSY jean-luc n°2985 105 V2M 544 M 00:55:04 11,55 Non Licencié
625 DECELLE DUPUY LAURENC n°1239 26 V1F 81 F 00:55:05 11,55 [42] Non Licencié
626 FARGIER Patrice n°2660 165 V1M 545 M 00:55:05 11,55 Non Licencié
627 YVOREL Fabrice n°2087 218 SEM 546 M 00:55:07 11,54 [42] Non Licencié
628 MANCUSO Vincent n°1925 166 V1M 547 M 00:55:08 11,54 [42] Non Licencié
629 ISSARTEL Beatrice n°2328 27 V1F 82 F 00:55:08 11,54 Non Licencié
630 SENECHAL Paul n°2446 219 SEM 548 M 00:55:09 11,53 [42] Non Licencié
631 BRIGUE Samuel n°1022 220 SEM 549 M 00:55:09 11,53 [42] Non Licencié
632 DEMARE Sylviane n°1510 28 V1F 83 F 00:55:09 11,53 [42] ROANNE TRIATHLON
633 FRAGNE Jean Philippe n°2683 167 V1M 550 M 00:55:10 11,53 AMAR
634 RIVAT Christian n°2899 31 V3M 551 M 00:55:11 11,53 Route 42 Sorbiers
635 REGNIER Christian n°1630 106 V2M 552 M 00:55:12 11,52 [42] LF PONTRAMBERTO
636 SCNAMBERGER Patrice n°1619 168 V1M 553 M 00:55:12 11,52 [42] Non Licencié
637 BERARD Gil n°2522 169 V1M 554 M 00:55:13 11,52 Non Licencié
638 QUOY romain n°2868 221 SEM 555 M 00:55:13 11,52 Non Licencié
639 MANUGUERRA Laurence n°1824 29 V1F 84 F 00:55:13 11,52 [42] RUNNING CLUB VEA
640 MARION AGNES n°1136 16 V2F 85 F 00:55:15 11,51 [43] VELAY ATHLETISME
641 MURAT Joseph n°320 107 V2M 556 M 00:55:17 11,51 [42] Non Licencié
642 GEORJON FABIEN n°2287 170 V1M 557 M 00:55:19 11,5 Non Licencié
643 GOUTAGNY Quentin n°2211 222 SEM 558 M 00:55:20 11,5 [69] LA RIVATIERE
644 CAMPEGGIA ENZO n°2330 9 CAM 559 M 00:55:20 11,5 Non Licencié
645 REVOL SOLENE n°2883 1 CAF 86 F 00:55:21 11,49 Non Licencié
646 GRANGER Denis n°1785 171 V1M 560 M 00:55:22 11,49 [42] CLCS FIRMINY
647 REVOL Gilles n°1910 172 V1M 561 M 00:55:23 11,49 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
648 FAURE Thierry n°1601 173 V1M 562 M 00:55:23 11,49 [42] Non Licencié
649 REYNARD Aude n°2884 36 SEF 87 F 00:55:24 11,48 Non Licencié
650 GRAVOTTA Aldo n°1877 174 V1M 563 M 00:55:25 11,48 [21] Non Licencié
651 COUSSE Yvette n°1519 17 V2F 88 F 00:55:26 11,47 [42] AMA RENAISON
652 SIARRI Stephane n°2088 223 SEM 564 M 00:55:27 11,47 [42] Non Licencié
653 MOULIN BRUNEL MURIEL n°2418 30 V1F 89 F 00:55:27 11,47 Non Licencié
654 FERRATON Robert n°2118 32 V3M 565 M 00:55:28 11,47 [43] Non Licencié
655 BAZIN Caroline n°2230 37 SEF 90 F 00:55:29 11,47 [42] Non Licencié
656 GEORGES Nathalie n°2071 18 V2F 91 F 00:55:30 11,46 [42] ROANNE TRIATHLON
657 TERRA Hayett n°2261 31 V1F 92 F 00:55:31 11,46 [69] Non Licencié
658 FELLICE MURIEL n°2670 32 V1F 93 F 00:55:32 11,46 [42] COQUELICOT 42
659 DURY Monique n°2648 19 V2F 94 F 00:55:32 11,46 [42] COQUELICOT 42
660 ZMYSLOWSKI Paul n°2202 108 V2M 566 M 00:55:36 11,44 [42] Non Licencié
661 JACQUEREZ Pierre-Alex n°2740 175 V1M 567 M 00:55:37 11,44 Non Licencié
662 GOURSEAU Veronique n°1521 33 V1F 95 F 00:55:37 11,44 [42] AMA RENAISON
663 POYET NICOLAS n°2382 224 SEM 568 M 00:55:37 11,44 Non Licencié
664 MOINE JEAN CHRISTOPHE n°2381 176 V1M 569 M 00:55:38 11,43 Non Licencié
665 DUBOSCLARD Alain n°2298 33 V3M 570 M 00:55:38 11,43 Non Licencié
666 SUBTIL Joel n°1587 109 V2M 571 M 00:55:39 11,43 [42] Non Licencié
667 BERNE Patricia n°1694 38 SEF 96 F 00:55:40 11,43 [42] Non Licencié
668 SZEMENDERA Christelle n°1854 34 V1F 97 F 00:55:41 11,42 [42] COUREURS 42400
669 DAVID Murielle n°2616 35 V1F 98 F 00:55:42 11,42 route 42
670 LA MARCA Santo n°1951 34 V3M 572 M 00:55:42 11,42 [42] ROUTE 42 SORBIERS
Retour à l'accueil