Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
68 LAGER Vincent n°1661 38 SEM 68 M 00:41:52 15,2 [42] Non Licencié
69 FOURNEL CEDRIC n°2433 39 SEM 69 M 00:41:54 15,18 Non Licencié
70 REGNART florie n°2878 1 SEF 1 F 00:41:55 15,18 Non Licencié
71 BORDEL Francis n°2152 40 SEM 70 M 00:41:57 15,17 [63] COURIR EN LIVRAD
72 COLLARD fernand n°2604 8 V2M 71 M 00:42:01 15,14 Non Licencié
73 CARROT robin n°2571 1 CAM 72 M 00:42:06 15,11 CLCS FIRMINY
74 PRIVAT Laurent n°1553 22 V1M 73 M 00:42:06 15,11 [42] VELAY ATHLETISME
75 HAMRI Yazid n°1535 41 SEM 74 M 00:42:09 15,09 [42] Non Licencié
76 VIALON Raphaël n°2203 42 SEM 75 M 00:42:10 15,08 [42] Non Licencié
77 GOURBIERE WILLIAM n°2436 43 SEM 76 M 00:42:11 15,08 [42] SA MONTBRISONNA
78 BERLIER Remy n°2440 44 SEM 77 M 00:42:14 15,06 [42] Non Licencié
79 FOLLEAS Christian Joël n°2674 9 V2M 78 M 00:42:15 15,06 Non Licencié
80 MOREL Hervé n°1226 23 V1M 79 M 00:42:17 15,05 [42] Non Licencié
81 GARDE Alexis n°2282 45 SEM 80 M 00:42:23 15,01 Non Licencié
82 MICHALLET Christophe n°1897 24 V1M 81 M 00:42:25 15 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
83 GRAYEL Louis n°2160 2 JUM 82 M 00:42:29 14,97 [42] FEURS TRIATHLON
84 VACCARELLO ERIC n°2285 25 V1M 83 M 00:42:39 14,92 Non Licencié
85 ESPARON Mathieu n°2077 46 SEM 84 M 00:42:41 14,9 [69] Non Licencié
86 RIMBAUD HERVE n°1211 47 SEM 85 M 00:42:42 14,9 [42] Non Licencié
87 BOINON Patrick n°1682 10 V2M 86 M 00:42:44 14,89 [69] TERRE DE RUNNING
88 CARCELLI SALVATORE n°2030 11 V2M 87 M 00:42:44 14,88 [42] Non Licencié
89 CLERET Liliane n°1852 1 V1F 2 F 00:42:46 14,88 [42] COUREURS 42400
90 FAYON MARCEL n°2435 26 V1M 88 M 00:42:47 14,87 Non Licencié
91 SOLIAC THIBAUT n°2442 3 JUM 89 M 00:42:53 14,84 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
92 MARRET Arnaud n°2293 48 SEM 90 M 00:42:55 14,82 [42] Non Licencié
93 VENET FRANCK n°1582 27 V1M 91 M 00:42:56 14,82 [42] Non Licencié
94 ALBARET Christian n°1783 12 V2M 92 M 00:42:59 14,8 [42] RUNNING VILLARS
95 MICHEL SEBASTIEN n°2806 28 V1M 93 M 00:43:02 14,78 [42] SA MONTBRISONNA
96 JULIEN Eloi n°1565 49 SEM 94 M 00:43:07 14,76 [43] Non Licencié
97 NOYON Cyril n°1945 50 SEM 95 M 00:43:08 14,75 [42] Non Licencié
98 BONNETON Pascal n°1985 13 V2M 96 M 00:43:10 14,74 [42] ROUTE 42 SORBIERS
99 BURNICHON Frédéric n°2179 29 V1M 97 M 00:43:10 14,73 [42] Non Licencié
100 PIGNOL pierre n°2848 14 V2M 98 M 00:43:10 14,73 SAM
101 FRANÇON rémi n°2685 51 SEM 99 M 00:43:12 14,73 Non Licencié
102 RODRIGUEZ MATHIEU n°2308 52 SEM 100 M 00:43:16 14,7 G LA FORME
103 RONZIER Jean Chritophe n°1515 53 SEM 101 M 00:43:17 14,7 [42] AMA RENAISON
104 BEAL Thierry n°1882 30 V1M 102 M 00:43:20 14,68 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
105 PHALIPPON Didier n°2155 15 V2M 103 M 00:43:21 14,68 [42] Non Licencié
106 CUISINIER CYRIL n°2415 54 SEM 104 M 00:43:28 14,63 Non Licencié
107 BONNET HENRI n°2316 16 V2M 105 M 00:43:30 14,62 [42] Non Licencié
108 VIRICEL julien n°2978 55 SEM 106 M 00:43:42 14,56 Non Licencié
109 JAMBIN Jeremy n°2742 4 JUM 107 M 00:43:42 14,56 Non Licencié
110 CABUT Michel n°1974 2 V3M 108 M 00:43:48 14,53 [42] Non Licencié
111 VERNAY Benoit n°1626 56 SEM 109 M 00:43:50 14,51 [42] Non Licencié
112 DEFOUS Stéphane n°2214 31 V1M 110 M 00:43:52 14,5 [42] LA RIVATIERE
113 GIDROL ludovic n°2703 32 V1M 111 M 00:43:57 14,48 ESPACE et COURSE
114 COUTURIER François n°1149 33 V1M 112 M 00:44:05 14,43 [42] Non Licencié
115 DE CARVALHO Gary n°1153 57 SEM 113 M 00:44:06 14,42 [42] Non Licencié
116 FAYARD Lionel n°1916 34 V1M 114 M 00:44:07 14,42 [42] ABS ST GALMIER
117 NARO DANIEL n°2032 17 V2M 115 M 00:44:10 14,4 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
118 CAHIN nadege n°2563 2 SEF 3 F 00:44:12 14,39 fac andrezieux
119 RAMILLON Thierry n°2873 18 V2M 116 M 00:44:12 14,39 Non Licencié
120 GIRARD-MARIDET Yannick n°2706 58 SEM 117 M 00:44:17 14,36 Non Licencié
121 DA SILVA Carlos n°1992 35 V1M 118 M 00:44:20 14,35 [42] Non Licencié
122 ALIRAND Stéphane n°1727 59 SEM 119 M 00:44:21 14,34 [42] Non Licencié
123 IMBERT guy n°2737 19 V2M 120 M 00:44:21 14,34 Non Licencié
124 FRANCE nicolas n°2684 36 V1M 121 M 00:44:23 14,33 ABS SAINT GALMIER
125 TISSIER Charles n°1061 3 V3M 122 M 00:44:25 14,32 [42] Non Licencié
126 ALLIROT Xavier n°2053 37 V1M 123 M 00:44:30 14,3 [42] SA MONTBRISONNA
127 TEYSSIER Jean Philippe n°2064 38 V1M 124 M 00:44:30 14,3 [42] SA MONTBRISONNA
128 MISZEL JEAN HENRI n°1584 60 SEM 125 M 00:44:33 14,28 [42] Non Licencié
129 GREVE Gilbert n°2444 20 V2M 126 M 00:44:36 14,26 [42] Non Licencié
130 CHORETIER Aline n°2142 2 V1F 4 F 00:44:36 14,26 [42] VERDON OXYGENE
131 VIVIERE Sebastien n°1524 61 SEM 127 M 00:44:39 14,24 [42] AMA RENAISON
132 CHAUDIER Thomas n°2592 62 SEM 128 M 00:44:43 14,22 Non Licencié
133 LACHAUME Jacky n°2303 4 V3M 129 M 00:44:46 14,21 [42] ATOUTSPORTS
134 VERCHERE Julien n°1708 63 SEM 130 M 00:44:47 14,21 [42] Non Licencié
Retour à l'accueil