RESULTATS du 10 Km 2014. .3.

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
135 SERRE Sylvain n°2467 64 SEM 131 M 00:44:50 14,19 Non Licencié
136 SERRE Mathieu n°2927 65 SEM 132 M 00:44:51 14,18 Non Licencié
137 VIEUX POULE Eric n°721 39 V1M 133 M 00:44:51 14,18 Non Licencié
138 GORD Romain n°1084 5 JUM 134 M 00:44:54 14,17 [42] Non Licencié
139 BERTHELIER Daniel n°2249 21 V2M 135 M 00:44:55 14,16 [71] CLUB ATHLETIQUE D
140 COURAGE Vincent n°1203 40 V1M 136 M 00:44:56 14,16 [42] Non Licencié
141 PLOTON LAURENT n°2284 41 V1M 137 M 00:44:58 14,15 Non Licencié
142 ALLIROT FREDERIC n°2427 42 V1M 138 M 00:45:00 14,14 Non Licencié
143 LACOMBE Jean Pierre n°2198 22 V2M 139 M 00:45:00 14,13 [71] Non Licencié
144 BERTRAND Stephane n°1776 43 V1M 140 M 00:45:04 14,12 [43] Non Licencié
145 D'ONOFRIO Laurent n°2264 66 SEM 141 M 00:45:05 14,11 [42] Non Licencié
146 LEBRUN Frederic n°1059 44 V1M 142 M 00:45:07 14,1 [42] SA MONTBRISONNA
147 GACON Didier n°1893 23 V2M 143 M 00:45:08 14,1 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
148 MONTROBERT Etienne n°1072 67 SEM 144 M 00:45:08 14,09 [42] Non Licencié
149 JULIAN Guillaume n°1249 68 SEM 145 M 00:45:10 14,08 [42] Non Licencié
150 BRUNON Patrick n°1242 45 V1M 146 M 00:45:10 14,08 [42] Non Licencié
151 LIEGEARD Christian n°2774 46 V1M 147 M 00:45:12 14,07 Non Licencié
152 HOUSSARD Franck n°2165 47 V1M 148 M 00:45:15 14,06 [42] Non Licencié
153 QUIQUANDON Jean Luc n°1918 48 V1M 149 M 00:45:16 14,05 [42] LF PONTRAMBERTO
154 LABALME Lionel n°1161 49 V1M 150 M 00:45:18 14,04 [42] Non Licencié
155 MERCIER Jean-Jacques n°2801 5 V3M 151 M 00:45:21 14,03 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
156 NOWACZYK Romain n°1915 69 SEM 152 M 00:45:22 14,02 [42] Non Licencié
157 BLANCO Raphaël n°2397 50 V1M 153 M 00:45:22 14,02 [42] Non Licencié
158 CHAMPAVERT Dominique n°2581 24 V2M 154 M 00:45:25 14,01 Non Licencié
159 GALLET Grégory n°1177 51 V1M 155 M 00:45:27 14 [42] Non Licencié
160 MOUNIER Jérémie n°1643 70 SEM 156 M 00:45:27 14 [42] Non Licencié
161 PONCET Anthony n°1508 71 SEM 157 M 00:45:28 13,99 [42] ROANNE TRIATHLON
162 ROUX Rémi n°2396 72 SEM 158 M 00:45:29 13,99 Non Licencié
163 ANDRE Hervé n°2115 52 V1M 159 M 00:45:29 13,98 [42] Non Licencié
164 LACHAUME Sullivan n°2750 73 SEM 160 M 00:45:30 13,98 Non Licencié
165 VERNE julien n°2967 74 SEM 161 M 00:45:30 13,98 Non Licencié
166 STARON FREDERIC n°1109 53 V1M 162 M 00:45:31 13,97 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
167 DE OLIVEIRA Noël n°2273 54 V1M 163 M 00:45:32 13,97 [42] Non Licencié
168 ROCHE David n°1547 55 V1M 164 M 00:45:34 13,96 [42] MONTBRISON TRIAT
169 GIRAUD Pierre n°1894 25 V2M 165 M 00:45:34 13,96 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
170 BESSAY Robert n°1093 26 V2M 166 M 00:45:38 13,94 [42] Non Licencié
171 MICHON Pierre n°2246 27 V2M 167 M 00:45:42 13,92 [42] Non Licencié
172 THIOLLIER SYLVAIN n°2354 75 SEM 168 M 00:45:43 13,91 Non Licencié
173 BENMAHAMED Alida n°1958 1 V2F 5 F 00:45:44 13,91 [42] TEAM BEN RUN
174 CARROT michel n°2570 28 V2M 169 M 00:45:48 13,89 Non Licencié
175 BERGER Guy n°1548 6 V3M 170 M 00:45:49 13,88 [42] CR SAINT CHAMOND
176 CHOMIER Frederic n°2599 76 SEM 171 M 00:45:50 13,88 Non Licencié
177 LAPOMPE-PAIRONNE Lionel n°2758 77 SEM 172 M 00:45:51 13,87 ASMSE TRI 42
178 REDON Johan n°1869 78 SEM 173 M 00:45:53 13,86 [43] Non Licencié
179 SOUVIGNET Philippe n°2936 29 V2M 174 M 00:45:57 13,84 Non Licencié
180 HODIN Noël n°2239 30 V2M 175 M 00:46:00 13,83 [42] Non Licencié
181 ABEL Christophe n°1238 56 V1M 176 M 00:46:03 13,81 [42] Non Licencié
182 GARCIA Romaric n°1049 57 V1M 177 M 00:46:06 13,8 [42] ASMSE TRI 42
183 COLOMBIER Kévin n°1157 1 ESM 178 M 00:46:10 13,78 [42] Non Licencié
184 DUFOUR Fabrice n°1780 58 V1M 179 M 00:46:10 13,78 [42] Non Licencié
185 VIAL vincent n°2972 79 SEM 180 M 00:46:11 13,78 Non Licencié
186 VENDE SERGE n°2043 31 V2M 181 M 00:46:14 13,76 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
187 JOASSARD Frédéric n°1831 59 V1M 182 M 00:46:14 13,76 [42] EA SAINT-CHAMOND
188 GAMMERI Laurent n°2688 60 V1M 183 M 00:46:15 13,75 Non Licencié
189 BRUNON Christophe n°1554 61 V1M 184 M 00:46:19 13,73 [42] Non Licencié
190 FOUGEROUSE Gregory n°2678 80 SEM 185 M 00:46:21 13,72 Cvac
191 SOMET Roland n°2162 32 V2M 186 M 00:46:22 13,72 [42] CLCS FIRMINY
192 MAUPU Vincent n°2794 81 SEM 187 M 00:46:25 13,7 Non Licencié
193 MAUPU Patrice n°2793 82 SEM 188 M 00:46:25 13,7 Non Licencié
194 HUGON Pierre Julien n°1955 83 SEM 189 M 00:46:25 13,7 [42] Non Licencié
195 NARO JEREMY n°2033 84 SEM 190 M 00:46:26 13,7 [42] Non Licencié
196 BOYADJIAN LOIC n°2307 85 SEM 191 M 00:46:28 13,69 [42] Non Licencié
197 BARRALLON laurent n°2516 62 V1M 192 M 00:46:29 13,69 Non Licencié
198 BOUTRAND YAN n°2027 63 V1M 193 M 00:46:33 13,67 [42] SA MONTBRISONNA
199 COLLETTE Mathieu n°1649 86 SEM 194 M 00:46:36 13,65 [42] Non Licencié
200 BERNA Hubert n°1537 87 SEM 195 M 00:46:38 13,64 [42] Non Licencié
201 MURA Yves n°663 88 SEM 196 M 00:46:39 13,64 Non Licencié