RESULTATS du 10 Km 2014. .24.

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
1542 BRUNON Michel n°1784 291 V1M 938 M 01:11:36 8,88 [42] Non Licencié
1543 CHAMPAVERE martine n°2579 109 V2F 605 F 01:11:39 8,88 Non Licencié
1544 MOINE CAROLINE n°2431 231 SEF 606 F 01:11:40 8,87 Non Licencié
1545 TERRA François n°1815 10 V4M 939 M 01:11:43 8,87 [42] Non Licencié
1546 LYAN Carole n°2158 220 V1F 607 F 01:11:47 8,86 [42] CASINO RUNNING
1547 RICHARD emmanuelle n°2894 221 V1F 608 F 01:11:48 8,86 Non Licencié
1548 DUPUY Chrystelle n°2641 222 V1F 609 F 01:11:48 8,86 Non Licencié
1549 JULLIEN Christel n°1895 223 V1F 610 F 01:11:53 8,85 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
1550 GENTE clementine n°2698 232 SEF 611 F 01:11:55 8,84 Non Licencié
1551 JALIGOT Michèle n°2741 110 V2F 612 F 01:12:00 8,83 [42] AC ONDAINE FIRMIN
1552 VEY Frédéric n°1613 325 SEM 940 M 01:12:02 8,83 [43] Non Licencié
1553 GRANJON AURELIE n°2716 233 SEF 613 F 01:12:02 8,83 Non Licencié
1554 REJONI GHISLAINE n°1229 224 V1F 614 F 01:12:03 8,83 [42] Non Licencié
1555 PONCET Franck n°2854 292 V1M 941 M 01:12:14 8,81 Non Licencié
1556 PONCET Bénédicte n°2853 225 V1F 615 F 01:12:14 8,81 Non Licencié
1557 CHARROIN Marc n°1864 85 V3M 942 M 01:12:18 8,8 [42] Non Licencié
1558 ROCHE Marie n°2902 7 CAF 616 F 01:12:19 8,8 Non Licencié
1559 CHARROIN Stéphanie n°1863 226 V1F 617 F 01:12:19 8,8 [42] Non Licencié
1560 CROZIER Raphael n°2469 326 SEM 943 M 01:12:28 8,78 Non Licencié
1561 PERRICHON Joël n°1765 192 V2M 944 M 01:12:34 8,76 [42] Non Licencié
1562 ARIANTI geoffrey n°2506 327 SEM 945 M 01:12:35 8,76 Non Licencié
1563 BLOT Oriane n°2531 234 SEF 618 F 01:12:41 8,75 Non Licencié
1564 FAURE Charles n°1789 328 SEM 946 M 01:12:44 8,75 [74] Non Licencié
1565 VERNEY Laetitia n°1715 235 SEF 619 F 01:12:45 8,74 [42] Non Licencié
1566 FAURE Lionel n°1791 193 V2M 947 M 01:12:47 8,74 [74] Non Licencié
1567 LAGARDE Noémie n°2751 14 ESF 620 F 01:12:51 8,73 Non Licencié
1568 CELARD Charlene n°2572 236 SEF 621 F 01:12:58 8,72 Non Licencié
1569 NORRIS Muriel n°2821 111 V2F 622 F 01:13:00 8,71 Non Licencié
1570 DAVAL Florence n°2614 237 SEF 623 F 01:13:00 8,71 Non Licencié
1571 RIZZOTTI Valérie n°1593 227 V1F 624 F 01:13:05 8,7 [42] Non Licencié
1572 LYONNET Wilfrid n°2166 293 V1M 948 M 01:13:08 8,7 [42] Non Licencié
1573 GACON Sandrine n°2167 228 V1F 625 F 01:13:08 8,7 [42] Non Licencié
1574 BUISSON Aurélie n°2558 238 SEF 626 F 01:13:10 8,69 Non Licencié
1575 BRIVET ALAIN n°2424 194 V2M 949 M 01:13:12 8,69 Non Licencié
1576 FERRARI Gabriella n°1576 239 SEF 627 F 01:13:16 8,68 [42] Non Licencié
1577 DEL SANTO KEVIN n°2050 329 SEM 950 M 01:13:16 8,68 [42] Non Licencié
1578 CORAND CAROLE n°2023 240 SEF 628 F 01:13:25 8,66 [42] Non Licencié
1579 MERLE Muriel n°2803 229 V1F 629 F 01:13:25 8,66 Non Licencié
1580 BARNIER GEORGES n°2434 195 V2M 951 M 01:13:44 8,63 Non Licencié
1581 FARGIER Michel n°1637 86 V3M 952 M 01:14:01 8,59 [42] Non Licencié
1582 TIMSTIT Carole n°1107 230 V1F 630 F 01:14:17 8,56 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
1583 PINATEL Nelly n°2849 241 SEF 631 F 01:14:21 8,56 Non Licencié
1584 SAINT LEGER Fabien n°2275 294 V1M 953 M 01:14:21 8,56 Non Licencié
1585 LENTZ Natacha n°2274 242 SEF 632 F 01:14:21 8,55 [42] Non Licencié
1586 JUBAN Emmanuelle n°2745 231 V1F 633 F 01:14:22 8,55 Non Licencié
1587 GARNIER Claudine n°2689 112 V2F 634 F 01:14:22 8,55 Non Licencié
1588 MONTCOUDIX Delphine n°2195 232 V1F 635 F 01:14:26 8,55 [43] Non Licencié
1589 LAURENSON Samira n°2761 243 SEF 636 F 01:14:29 8,54 Non Licencié
1590 LIABOEUF claudine n°2773 244 SEF 637 F 01:14:33 8,53 Non Licencié
1591 DUVERGER Malorie n°2080 245 SEF 638 F 01:14:38 8,52 [42] Non Licencié
1592 MAGNY Anne-Clotilde n°2781 233 V1F 639 F 01:14:42 8,52 coquelicot 42
1593 FERON JACQUES n°1570 196 V2M 954 M 01:14:43 8,51 [42] Non Licencié
1594 ROUMIEU Yannick n°1248 295 V1M 955 M 01:14:49 8,5 [42] Non Licencié
1595 BEFORT DOMINIQUE n°1138 113 V2F 640 F 01:14:52 8,5 [42] Non Licencié
1596 LAURENSON Amandine n°2760 246 SEF 641 F 01:14:53 8,49 Non Licencié
1597 ROUBI Déborah n°2911 247 SEF 642 F 01:14:57 8,49 Non Licencié
1598 MONDON SANDRINE n°2392 248 SEF 643 F 01:14:58 8,49 [42] Non Licencié
1599 BOURG Emmanuel n°2079 296 V1M 956 M 01:15:00 8,48 [42] Non Licencié
1600 SCHMITT Jean Martin n°1796 11 V4M 957 M 01:15:19 8,45 [42] ASM ST-ETIENNE
1601 JACQUET Evelyne n°1502 249 SEF 644 F 01:15:27 8,43 [42] Non Licencié
1602 CARDOSO DE AZEVEDO Ros n°2297 234 V1F 645 F 01:15:29 8,43 Non Licencié
1603 DESTAMPES DENIS n°1583 197 V2M 958 M 01:15:31 8,42 [42] Non Licencié
1604 TONOLI SERGE n°2296 198 V2M 959 M 01:15:32 8,42 [42] ASM ST-ETIENNE
1605 MORENO Laurence n°2140 250 SEF 646 F 01:15:34 8,42 [42] Non Licencié
1606 IERVESE Corrado n°1947 87 V3M 960 M 01:15:54 8,38 [42] Non Licencié
1607 GACHET Odile n°1174 114 V2F 647 F 01:16:02 8,37 [42] ABS SAINT GALMIER
1608 BOUCHUT Valérie n°2544 235 V1F 648 F 01:16:05 8,36 Non Licencié