RESULTAT du 10,6 Km 2012. Page 2.

Publié le par fjep

 

Place Temps Dossard Nom   Prénom Club Catégorie Place
150 00:46:27 2829 FISCHER ERIC V1H 53
151 00:46:28 1051 OLLA ARTHUR CAH 5
152 00:46:30 1454 HADAD AMAR SEH 58
153 00:46:30 2863 BADOIL ROMAIN SEH 59
154 00:46:31 2805 SEUX SANDRINE SEF 3
155 00:46:31 2808 BERTRAND MICHEL V2H 20
156 00:46:32 2869 PERRILLON MAXENCE SEH 60
157 00:46:33 2754 ROMAN FLORENT V1H 54
158 00:46:35 1821 LOMBARD CHRISTOPHE V1H 55
159 00:46:38 1331 DUMONT BENOIT SEH 61
160 00:46:39 1076 CORDOVA ANTHONY SEH 62
161 00:46:40 1907 MALENFANT PHILIPPE V1H 56
162 00:46:43 1311 NOYON CYRIL VILLARS RUNNING SEH 63
163 00:46:47 2703 BETEMPS GILLES FAC ANDREZIEUX V1H 57
164 00:46:48 2838 CHAUDIER BRUNO SEH 64
165 00:46:50 1229 GODORECCI GUILLAUME CAH 6
166 00:46:52 1462 BOLCA CHRISTIAN V1H 58
167 00:46:54 1208 MERIEM KADER RUNNING VILLARS V3H 4
168 00:46:56 1667 BOUDOL ISABELLE SEF 4
169 00:46:56 1244 BARDES LILIAN CAH 7
170 00:46:57 1626 BRUYERE PATRICK V2H 21
171 00:46:57 1027 COMBY DAVID CA Roanne V1H 59
172 00:47:00 1719 MURAT VIRGINIE CA Roanne SEF 5
173 00:47:02 1476 SAUVAGE BENJAMIN SEH 65
174 00:47:03 1623 BAIRROS JOSE ORMA V1H 60
175 00:47:05 1905 VINCENT FREDERIC V1H 61
176 00:47:06 2791 REDON JOHAN SEH 66
177 00:47:13 2587 BINAZET HERVE SEH 67
178 00:47:17 1828 PONCET FREDERIC V1H 62
179 00:47:22 1837 PACCARD VINCENT FAS SEH 68
180 00:47:22 1525 PACALET HUGO CAH 8
181 00:47:23 1940 GARCIA ROMARIC ASMSE TRI42 SEH 69
182 00:47:23 1439 CALLET PATRICE V1H 63
183 00:47:24 1438 ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE V1H 64
184 00:47:24 1121 FALGON LAURENT CAP GRAND AIR SEH 70
185 00:47:25 1183 LESCOVEC SERGE Foulée Forézien V2H 22
186 00:47:25 1066 PARET CHRISTOPHE V1H 65
187 00:47:27 2862 PREBET PATRICK V1H 66
188 00:47:28 2766 COLLARD PATRICIA FAC Andrezieux V1F 3
189 00:47:29 1966 OUESLATI SEH 71
190 00:47:29 2831 GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN MONTBRISON TRIA SEH 72
191 00:47:31 1735 CHAINTRON HUBERT V3H 5
192 00:47:32 1139 WESPES BENOIT SEH 73
193 00:47:33 1344 FAYARD LIONEL V1H 67
194 00:47:34 1518 SANLAVILLE MARC V3H 6
195 00:47:35 1419 JACQUET ALAIN V1H 68
196 00:47:37 2544 MONTARD YVAN V2H 23
197 00:47:38 2855 REYNAUD PIERRE SEH 74
198 00:47:39 1511 PREHER MAURICE Foulée Forézien V3H 7
199 00:47:43 1217 LEGAT CHRISTIAN V2H 24
200 00:47:46 1948 GUICHARD CHRISTOPHE V1H 69
201 00:47:46 1646 MICHALON LAURENT PASS RUNNING V1H 70
202 00:47:47 1102 MINAIRE XAVIER SEH 75
203 00:47:48 1720 OLLIER VINCENT V1H 71
204 00:47:48 1949 BOUTRAND YAN SEH 76
205 00:47:52 2842 CHANAVAT FREDERIC SEH 77
206 00:47:53 2607 VIRICEL JULIEN SEH 78
207 00:47:54 1616 CREPET FABRICE SEH 79
208 00:47:54 1305 GANON HENRI VILLARS V3H 8
209 00:47:55 1140 MESSINA LUIGI SEH 80
210 00:47:56 1642 CAUCHOIS BERNARD V2H 25
211 00:48:03 1908 DESCHAMPS STEPHANE SA Montbrison SEH 81
212 00:48:03 2854 REYNAUD SYLVAIN SEH 82
213 00:48:04 1786 THIOLIERE GILLES V1H 72
214 00:48:06 2806 SEUX CHRISTINE V1F 4
215 00:48:07 1232 COL MATHIAS SEH 83
216 00:48:09 1870 MARTINET PIERRE DAMIEN SEH 84
217 00:48:10 1348 VIALARET GILLES V1H 73
218 00:48:15 2866 MIELE DANIEL V1H 74
219 00:48:21 2839 FREYSSINET GUY AUGUSTE V2H 26
220 00:48:22 1773 CHETTOUH NADIA SEF 6
221 00:48:23 2756 PUNTURO GEORGES V1H 75
222 00:48:23 2538 BRUNON PATRICK V1H 76
223 00:48:30 2503 LOVERA MICHEL ATHLE 42 V2H 27
224 00:48:30 1218 CHAPUIS YVES V2H 28
225 00:48:32 1962 CONIGLIO LILLI V2H 29
226 00:48:34 1260 YAHIAOUI SAMIR ECPIC SEH 85
227 00:48:35 1818 NOAILLY STEPHANE ABS V1H 77
228 00:48:45 1179 RASCLE CHRISTOPHE LA PETITE FOULE V1H 78
229 00:48:47 1976 GONNET FREDERIC V1H 79
230 00:48:48 1902 LABALME LIONEL SEH 86
231 00:48:48 2571 BLANCO RAPHAEL V1H 80
232 00:48:49 1716 RAJAT AURELIEN SEH 87
233 00:48:50 1187 COUZON BRICE SEH 88
234 00:48:50 1485 FAURAND BERNARD V2H 30
235 00:48:51 1231 GUADAGNO FRANCK SEH 89
236 00:48:53 2822 MAHDI AHMED SEH 90
237 00:48:54 1010 RAQUIN PATRICK ORMA RIORGES V1H 81
238 00:48:55 1068 GUILLOT GILLES V1H 82
239 00:48:55 2585 VALOUR PHILIPPE SEH 91
240 00:48:57 1647 MONTCHOVET CLAUDE PAS PRESSE V2H 31
241 00:48:58 1881 PERRET MARCEL V1H 83
242 00:49:00 1912 VIOLLET JEROME SEH 92
243 00:49:01 1564 ROCHE PASCAL V1H 84
244 00:49:05 1633 MOUTON FABIEN V1H 85
245 00:49:07 1794 BADEL VINCENT ASMSE TRI42 SEH 93
246 00:49:09 1313 PATOUILLARD PHILIPPE SEH 94
247 00:49:10 1788 GRATALOUP PHILIPPE V1H 86
248 00:49:11 1043 GALLET GREGORY SEH 95
249 00:49:13 1296 JUGE MICHEL CLCS FIRMINY V2H 32
250 00:49:15 1638 OLAGNON MAUD ACO FIRMINY SEF 7
251 00:49:16 2707 VEILLON FABIEN SEH 96
252 00:49:17 1808 RICHARD JOHN V1H 87
253 00:49:18 1825 CHENEVIER JOCELYN SEH 97
254 00:49:21 2606 GUILLEMIN BERNARD ASC POLICE ST E V1H 88
255 00:49:22 1104 CHAPUIS MICHEL V1H 89
256 00:49:23 1636 LAFAY XAVIER ESH 8
257 00:49:23 1637 LAFAY PIERRE V2H 33
258 00:49:24 1302 JACQUEMOND NICOLAS V1H 90
259 00:49:24 1584 TURPIN GALLOT DOMINIQUE V2H 34
260 00:49:25 1230 GODORECCI ISABELLE ABS ST GALMIER V1F 5
261 00:49:27 1764 BEAUDOUX LAURENT LA RIVATIERE SEH 98
262 00:49:28 1054 GRANGE JEAN MARC FAC Andrezieux V2H 35
263 00:49:30 1513 DUBESSET DANIEL FAC CYCLO V3H 9
264 00:49:30 1108 RUSSIER JULIEN SEH 99
265 00:49:31 1042 GIRAUDON DELPHINE SEF 8
266 00:49:35 1753 VIRIN ESTELLE LA RIVATIERE SEF 9
267 00:49:36 2555 BOIS ALEXANDRE SEH 100
268 00:49:37 1084 FROMM SEBASTIEN SEH 101
269 00:49:38 1321 MONTAGNY JEAN FRANCOIS FAC Andrezieux V1H 91
270 00:49:38 1440 JUBAN NICOLAS SEH 102
271 00:49:39 1756 ROCHET DIDIER LA RIVATIERE V1H 92
272 00:49:40 1326 CROS CHRISTOPHE V1H 93
273 00:49:43 2572 BLANCO SARAH V1F 6
274 00:49:45 1858 GRASIAND HUBERT V1H 94
275 00:49:47 1891 CREPET JULIEN SEH 103
276 00:49:48 1028 BILLIEMAZ PATRICE RUNNING CLUB MA V1H 95
277 00:49:48 1776 LEGAT MARCEL ACO Firminy V3H 10
278 00:49:50 1499 MUTHUON REMY SEH 104
279 00:49:51 2559 MAISONNEUVE NICOLAS SEH 105
280 00:49:51 2573 BRIANCON JEAN CLAUDE V1H 96
281 00:49:52 1725 JUBAN CAROLE SEF 10
282 00:49:55 1434 DELAIGUE JEAN LUC LA PETITE FOULE V2H 36
283 00:49:56 1745 GACON MICHEL V1H 97
284 00:49:57 1774 DELORME GILLES Foulée Forézien V2H 37
285 00:49:58 1799 BARTHELEMY MAURICE LES FOULEES ST V3H 11
286 00:49:58 1001 BEYNEL SEBASTIEN TEAM  BEN RUN SEH 106
287 00:50:00 1062 MOLIERE NICOLE V2F 1
288 00:50:04 1892 CHAUVE STEPHANE SEH 107
289 00:50:06 1648 BLEIN ALEXANDRE SEH 108
290 00:50:07 1224 MANCUSO VINCENT V1H 98
291 00:50:07 1583 PERRILLON CORENTIN SEH 109
292 00:50:09 1527 BOURRAT YANNICK SEH 110
293 00:50:12 1096 SOLIAC ERIC V1H 99
294 00:50:13 1553 QUINTO SANTIAGO FAC Andrezieux V2H 38
295 00:50:18 1520 ROCHE CYPRIEN V1H 100
296 00:50:19 2592 LAFFAY OLIVIER V1H 101
297 00:50:20 1544 MATHAUD PATRICE SEH 111
298 00:50:20 1219 SUC JEAN JACQUES V1H 102
299 00:50:23 2755 PEALA GERARD CLIPS UFOLEP V4H 1
300 00:50:23 1669 BRECHLER DAVID Foulée Forézien SEH 112

Commenter cet article