Place Temps Dossard Nom    Prénom Club Catégorie Place
1 00:34:39 2832 TATAH SAMIR ATHLEFORM 42 SEH 1
2 00:35:23 1744 GACON NICOLAS FAC Andrezieux ESH 1
3 00:35:23 1998 DEBIEVRE FRED FAC Andrezieux SEH 2
4 00:36:40 1009 BENFATAH MANSOUR ORMA RIORGES V2H 1
5 00:37:10 1366 CAPPY FREDERIC COUREURS 42400 SEH 3
6 00:37:30 1991 BEAUTRIX GWENAEL Foulée Forézien SEH 4
7 00:37:41 1443 SOULIER DAVID SEH 5
8 00:38:13 1859 LACHAT GAEL ESH 2
9 00:38:19 2562 VAQUERO YOHANN FAC ANDREZIEUX SEH 6
10 00:38:24 1889 JEROME FREDERIC FAC Andrezieux V1H 1
11 00:38:27 1810 ASTIER CEDRIC SEH 7
12 00:38:36 1338 SEURAT FLORIAN FAC Andrezieux JUH 1
13 00:38:41 1367 ARCOS PATRICK COUREURS 42400 V1H 2
14 00:38:44 2908 MARCON LAURENT TEAM BUSPORT SEH 8
15 00:38:45 1359 VENTE JEROME COUREURS 42400 V1H 3
16 00:38:47 1894 MOREL HERVE V1H 4
17 00:39:05 1458 BENEZIT PHILIPPE TRI YSSINGEAUX V1H 5
18 00:39:15 2827 EL HAJJAM MADANI ACO Firminy V1H 6
19 00:39:18 1688 BOURGEAY SERGE Foulée Forézien V1H 7
20 00:39:28 1026 CORNELOUP FLORIAN CA Roanne ESH 3
21 00:39:41 1412 BARBE FREDERIC V1H 8
22 00:39:51 1811 HEISE UWE CA Roanne V2H 2
23 00:39:55 2554 JANUEL FREDERIC TRI YSSINGEAUX SEH 9
24 00:39:58 2810 GALTIE SYLVAIN VC FEURS BALBIG SEH 10
25 00:40:03 1607 ZAMBRZYCKI LAURENT ACO FIRMINY V1H 9
26 00:40:06 1903 DELOLME QUENTIN CAH 1
27 00:40:14 2903 SALETA JEROME SEH 11
28 00:40:16 1956 COTTIN BERNARD ASMSE TRI42 V1H 10
29 00:40:18 1424 BEYNEL DENIS TEAM BEN RUN SEH 12
30 00:40:18 1450 ALEX MAXIME TEAM BEN RUN ESH 4
31 00:40:21 2765 PRIVAT LAURENT VELAY ATHLETISM V1H 11
32 00:40:28 2847 FOOURNEL CEDRIC ESPACE ET COURS SEH 13
33 00:40:32 1934 RAQUIN DAVID RAIDLIGHT SEH 14
34 00:40:34 1041 MOURIER FRANCOIS V1H 12
35 00:40:44 1694 QUEMIN RICHARD V1H 13
36 00:40:48 1692 CHADEBEC PATRICK CA ROANNAIS V1H 14
37 00:40:55 1679 CROS FRANCK Foulée Forézien SEH 15
38 00:40:59 2541 BRUNO FRED SEH 16
39 00:41:04 1689 BISSAY SYLVAIN Foulée Forézien V1H 15
40 00:41:10 1464 MOTTET HERVE FOULEE FOREZIEN SEH 17
41 00:41:13 1095 LEMOINE FRANCOIS V1H 16
42 00:41:24 1099 CAPORALE TONI SEH 18
43 00:41:28 1629 PASCAL MICHEL V2H 3
44 00:41:32 2856 GIDROL LUDOVIC ESPACE ET COURS V1H 17
45 00:41:34 1065 PIWKO DANIEL V2H 4
46 00:41:35 1690 PIGNOL PIERRE SA Montbrison V1H 18
47 00:41:36 1691 VERNASSIERE GILLES C A R V2H 5
48 00:41:46 1052 OLLA EMMANUEL V1H 19
49 00:41:47 1752 VIRIN JEAN CYRILLE LA RIVATIERE V1H 20
50 00:41:49 1356 VEROT BERNARD P.P. UNIEUX V2H 6
51 00:41:50 2792 VENET FRANCK V1H 21
52 00:41:51 1332 DUMONT PIERRE ETIENNE SEH 19
53 00:41:55 1578 ROMAGNY VINCENT ORMA RIORGES ESH 5
54 00:41:57 1824 DESTOUCHES BRUNO FAC Andrezieux V1H 22
55 00:42:03 1711 MARCELLIN HERVE AMA Renaison V1H 23
56 00:42:05 1999 BESSAY ROBERT V1H 24
57 00:42:09 1622 LARGER GILLES V1H 25
58 00:42:12 1789 DESARMEAUX BERNARD ACO Firminy V2H 7
59 00:42:14 1677 JACQUEMOT GERARD Foulée Forézien V1H 26
60 00:42:20 1273 LOPEZ ROMAIN SA MONTBRISONNA SEH 20
61 00:42:28 1007 MARCELLIN ERIC RUNNING MABLY SEH 21
62 00:42:32 1678 FAVEROT GILLES Foulée Forézien V2H 8
63 00:42:34 2565 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE V1H 27
64 00:42:37 1025 LONGIN SERGE AMA Renaison V2H 9
65 00:42:41 1317 TISSIER ALEXANDRE SEH 22
66 00:42:42 2865 MATHEVET BRICE EA ST CHAMOND SEH 23
67 00:42:45 2793 MASSE DANIEL V2H 10
68 00:42:46 2857 ROMEAS CEDRIC CN SAINT CHAMON SEH 24
69 00:42:56 1579 ROMAGNY VALENTIN ORMA RIORGES CAH 2
70 00:43:15 1425 REYNAUD PHILIPPE FAC Andrezieux SEH 25
71 00:43:25 1410 MONTANA MICHEL SEH 26
72 00:43:26 1184 RABILLON PASCAL V1H 28
73 00:43:28 1365 BOUGRAIN CHRISTOPHE COUREURS 42400 SEH 27
74 00:43:31 1904 DELOLME ROMAIN JUH 2
75 00:43:33 1061 BASILE ALBERTO SEH 28
76 00:43:33 1964 DE CARVALHO MANUEL FAC Andrezieux V2H 11
77 00:43:35 1379 HANRI YAZID VILLARS RUNNING SEH 29
78 00:43:35 1012 PIASIO MARC AMA Renaison V1H 29
79 00:43:37 1791 LOMBARD JOSEPH AMA Renaison V3H 1
80 00:43:41 1400 BEYNEL LAURENT TEAM BEN RUN SEH 30
81 00:43:45 1775 MAGAND ANTHONY Foulée Forézien SEH 31
82 00:43:46 1741 EPINAT DAVID ASM ST ETIENNE SEH 32
83 00:43:47 1708 ETHIEN FREDERIC Foulée Forézien V1H 30
84 00:43:51 1013 BUFFIERE CEDRIC RUNNING CLUB MA SEH 33
85 00:43:52 1650 CHABANY CEDRIK SEH 34
86 00:43:53 2574 BONNETON PASCAL V2H 12
87 00:43:54 1194 BERGER GUY CR ST CHAMOND V2H 13
88 00:43:56 1517 VERCHERE JULIEN SEH 35
89 00:43:56 2804 BARRALLON ANDRE V1H 31
90 00:43:57 1925 ABEL CHRISTOPHE V1H 32
91 00:43:58 1577 ROMAGNY PATRICK ORMA RIORGES V1H 33
92 00:43:59 1674 NOAILLY DANIEL Foulée Forézien V3H 2
93 00:44:03 1743 ALIRAND STEPHANE SEH 36
94 00:44:03 1790 RIGAUD SYLVAIN SEH 37
95 00:44:04 1614 BOUCHAND MICHEL V1H 34
96 00:44:07 2848 PIGNOL CHRISTOPHE MONTBRISON TRI V1H 35
97 00:44:10 1768 RIVAL LAURENT V1H 36
98 00:44:16 1529 LIEGEARD CHRISTIAN SA Montbrison SEH 38
99 00:44:22 1380 TUTTOILMONDO HENRI VILLARS RUNNING V1H 37
100 00:44:24 1449 LAURENSON NICOLAS SEH 39
101 00:44:26 1362 MEYRIEUX LAURENT COUREURS 42400 V1H 38
102 00:44:27 1477 BENZERROUG KARIM V1H 39
103 00:44:30 1299 FOURNERON PIERRE V1H 40
104 00:44:35 1357 DJEBBAR MOSTEFA ATHLEFORM 42 CAH 3
105 00:44:36 2682 CHILLET CHRISTIAN COURSI7RE DES H V2H 14
106 00:44:39 1590 DECITRE SEBASTIEN SEH 40
107 00:44:40 2783 RONIN CHABANNES KATHY EA St Chamond SEF 1
108 00:44:42 2864 FAYOLLE GREGORY SEH 41
109 00:44:43 1448 LAURENSON JULIEN SEH 42
110 00:44:46 1268 VIRICEL ALEX FEEZIA V2H 15
111 00:44:48 1236 GABRIEL REGIS FRANCOIS SPORT NATURE GA V1H 41
112 00:44:54 1530 TESTA LOIC SA Montbrison SEH 43
113 00:44:55 1916 MONZY FABIO ESH 6
114 00:44:55 1225 DENIS SEBASTIEN SEH 44
115 00:44:58 1358 BREUIL JULIEN ASMSE TRI42 SEH 45
116 00:45:00 1835 GALLEZ ALAIN PASPRESSES  UNI V1H 42
117 00:45:01 1658 MARION JEAN PHILIPPE FAC Andrezieux V1H 43
118 00:45:02 2705 AVOND SYLVAIN SEH 46
119 00:45:10 1103 PITAVAL FABIEN SEH 47
120 00:45:13 2609 GREVE GILBERT ABS SAINT GALMI V2H 16
121 00:45:15 1630 ANDRE HERVE ROC V1H 44
122 00:45:24 2581 RIVOIRON MICHAEL SEH 48
123 00:45:27 1097 SOLIAC THIBAUT CAH 4
124 00:45:29 1269 DUBOEUF DANIEL V1H 45
125 00:45:30 1947 ROUX PATRICK FAC Andrezieux V1H 46
126 00:45:31 2845 CLEMENT ERIC SEH 49
127 00:45:33 1478 MIDOUNE DJAME V2H 17
128 00:45:34 1420 CELLIER PASCAL V2H 18
129 00:45:35 2837 SID HAKIMA V1F 1
130 00:45:36 1181 DOUINE CAMILLE SEF 2
131 00:45:37 1855 BARRAUD DIDIER V1H 47
132 00:45:37 1023 DEGRANGES ALAIN AMA Renaison V2H 19
133 00:45:48 1152 PONCET RAPHAEL SEH 50
134 00:45:51 1281 CHIRAT YANNICK SEH 51
135 00:45:52 1709 FERNANDEZ CYPRIEN V3H 3
136 00:45:54 1536 RICHARD ALEXANDRE SEH 52
137 00:45:55 1408 VIVERT MICHEL FAC Andrezieux V1H 48
138 00:46:02 1371 HOJNACKI DANIEL STAS V1H 49
139 00:46:03 2911 CHOUTEAU STEVEN SEH 53
140 00:46:06 1188 PALABOST YVES V1H 50
141 00:46:06 1343 MARTINON GERALD SEH 54
142 00:46:07 2823 SABOT THOMAS ESH 7
143 00:46:15 1147 BENMAHAMMED ALIDA ACO Firminy V1F 2
144 00:46:18 1981 VOUHE BRUNO SEH 55
145 00:46:22 1456 LEBRUN FREDERIC V1H 51
146 00:46:23 1186 LACASSAGNE LOUIS JUH 3
147 00:46:23 2588 VEDEL CYRILLE SEH 56
148 00:46:24 1809 TILLIERE CHRISTOPHE V1H 52
149 00:46:25 1765 NEVES LAURENT Foulée Forézien SEH 57
150 00:46:27 2829 FISCHER ERIC V1H 53
Retour à l'accueil