RESULTAT du 10,6 Km 2012. Page 4.

Publié le par fjep

 

Place Temps Dossard Nom   Prénom Club Catégorie Place
451 00:53:29 1758 MAZUE DANIEL LA RIVATIERE V3H 24
452 00:53:32 2764 BEFORT DAVID SEH 159
453 00:53:32 1955 COTTIN VALERIE FAC Andrezieux V1F 16
454 00:53:33 1549 CHAURAIS ALAIN V3H 25
455 00:53:33 2761 HUGON BERNARD V2H 61
456 00:53:34 1370 HOJNACKI LAURENT STAS CAH 10
457 00:53:34 1295 BOURG ANTHONY SEH 160
458 00:53:34 1604 VALLET BERNADETTE V2F 9
459 00:53:35 1467 CHATAIN ROMAIN ESH 11
460 00:53:41 1075 ESCOT NICOLAS V1H 143
461 00:53:45 1782 POINAS LAURENT V1H 144
462 00:53:48 2868 PERRILLON CLAUDE V2H 62
463 00:53:51 1866 DELORME PHILIPPE V2H 63
464 00:53:52 1751 FARGIER LAURENT SEH 161
465 00:53:52 2853 BARRY BERNARD V2H 64
466 00:53:58 2576 ROCHE DANIEL V1H 145
467 00:53:59 1502 AGGOUNE MAHAMMED PASS RUNNING V3H 26
468 00:54:00 1149 ESPADA RAPHAEL SEH 162
469 00:54:01 1391 CHOMAT ERIC A B S V1H 146
470 00:54:01 1659 SABOT ARNAUD SEH 163
471 00:54:03 1360 SZEMENDERA DANIEL COUREURS 42400 V1H 147
472 00:54:03 1986 BERARD GIL V1H 148
473 00:54:04 1763 BOUDAREL JEAN PAUL LA RIVATIERE V3H 27
474 00:54:05 1558 RIVOIRE ERIC SEH 164
475 00:54:06 1639 TOLEDANO ANTONIO V2H 65
476 00:54:06 1755 ROCHET SOPHIE LA RIVATIERE SEF 18
477 00:54:07 1307 CHANAVAT DAVID V1H 149
478 00:54:11 1118 SUBTIL JOEL FC MONTCHAL V2H 66
479 00:54:12 1242 VINCENT GENEVIEVE ABS V1F 17
480 00:54:13 1591 ESPARON MATHIEU FC BESSY SEH 165
481 00:54:14 1693 QUEMIN SANDRINE V1F 18
482 00:54:14 1116 BRUN PHILIPPE ASMSE V1H 150
483 00:54:18 1384 VERNEY GERALDINE SEF 19
484 00:54:19 1238 MICHALLET GERARD V1H 151
485 00:54:20 1453 THOMAS YVES V2H 67
486 00:54:20 1138 SERRA ROMAIN CAH 11
487 00:54:20 1086 BENCHAHBOUNE SAID V1H 152
488 00:54:22 1872 MASCARO FRANCOIS SEH 166
489 00:54:23 1542 MOUNIER JEAN ANDRE V3H 28
490 00:54:23 1251 SORGI JEAN V3H 29
491 00:54:24 2803 FAYE DAVID SEH 167
492 00:54:24 2836 ELOMARI KHADIJA V1F 19
493 00:54:25 1812 HEISE BRIGITTE CA Roanne V2F 10
494 00:54:26 1918 MAGAND GILLES V1H 153
495 00:54:29 1860 POMMIER BERNARD V1H 154
496 00:54:30 1220 MALACHER YANN SEH 168
497 00:54:33 2762 RAFAA AHMED SEH 169
498 00:54:35 1351 VIAL SEBASTIEN SEH 170
499 00:54:36 1433 LAROUX RAPHAELLE SEF 20
500 00:54:41 2960 VIGNAND MICHEL V1H 155
501 00:54:42 1540 MATHIAS NADINE V1F 20
502 00:54:43 2957 POINAS NICOLAS ESH 12
503 00:54:44 1190 NOURRIT DAMIEN AQUA CLUB FOREZ SEH 171
504 00:54:44 1201 MOREL BENOIT SEH 172
505 00:54:47 1921 COUHERT DIDIER SPORT PASSION 4 V1H 156
506 00:54:48 2909 SMAJDOR PATRICK ROUTE 42 V2H 68
507 00:54:49 2796 FAURE AMAURY SEH 173
508 00:54:50 1324 TRAPANI J. CHRISTOPHE V1H 157
509 00:54:51 2599 LEPINE ALEXANDRE SEH 174
510 00:54:54 2598 ORSI NICOLAS SEH 175
511 00:54:54 2198 FAYARD PIERRE SEH 176
512 00:54:55 1255 BONNIER PASCAL V2H 69
513 00:54:55 1895 JACQUEMET MICHEL ABS V3H 30
514 00:54:55 2751 CAPTIER MARIE JUF 1
515 00:54:56 1729 HERVIER GERARD V3H 31
516 00:54:57 1936 MIREFLEUR VIRGINIE SEF 21
517 00:54:57 1416 DURIEU GILLES V1H 158
518 00:54:58 1459 DIMOUX DIME GUY ACO FIRMINY V2H 70
519 00:54:58 1833 ROMANO ANTOINE V2H 71
520 00:54:58 1421 POMMEROL GABRIEL EURANIA RUNNERS V4H 4
521 00:54:58 1663 VIAL FREDERIC V1H 159
522 00:55:02 1593 COMPAIN PIERRE FRANCOI V2H 72
523 00:55:04 1699 HAMMADI SOPHIE FAC Andrezieux SEF 22
524 00:55:04 1399 DELEU ANGELIQUE SEF 23
525 00:55:05 2770 CROS SYLVAIN SEH 177
526 00:55:05 2568 LENTZ NATACHA SEF 24
527 00:55:06 2225 GAILLARD DANIEL V3H 32
528 00:55:06 2867 MURE OLIVIER V1H 160
529 00:55:12 1114 FULLY FRANCK V1H 161
530 00:55:13 1335 LANDY JACQUES V1H 162
531 00:55:13 2768 MONTES LUCIEN V3H 33
532 00:55:14 1192 CHAMARET ODILE EASC ST CHAMOND V1F 21
533 00:55:15 2679 FAUGIANA AUDREY SEF 25
534 00:55:15 1696 DUMAS LAETITIA SEF 26
535 00:55:23 2879 ORTIZ PHILIPPE V2H 73
536 00:55:24 2586 MOULIN BRUNEL MURIEL V1F 22
537 00:55:24 1006 GUINET NOEL AMA Renaison V2H 74
538 00:55:25 1353 CIZERON CHRISTOPHE V1H 163
539 00:55:26 2188 RAVET ALEXIS SEH 178
540 00:55:27 1830 GACHET MICHEL FJEP  BONSON V2H 75
541 00:55:27 1873 FOURNIER PASCAL V1H 164
542 00:55:29 1673 NOAILLY DANIELLE Foulée Forézien V2F 11
543 00:55:31 1668 CHAZAL STEPHANIE SAM SEF 27
544 00:55:32 1570 GRANGER ROBIN CAH 12
545 00:55:33 1533 RIBEYRON JEAN LUC V1H 165
546 00:55:34 1800 MOULIN CEDRIC SEH 179
547 00:55:35 2902 SIVARD SYLVIE V1F 23
548 00:55:35 1482 ANDRE FABRICE SEH 180
549 00:55:36 2708 MURGUES MARINE SEF 28
550 00:55:37 1241 GRANDE FLAVIEN SEH 181
551 00:55:37 2534 DURAND JEREMY SEH 182
552 00:55:38 1304 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE LA PETITE FOULE V1H 166
553 00:55:39 1695 COUTURIER PIERRE V4H 5
554 00:55:40 1721 COUTURIER FRANCOIS V1H 167
555 00:55:41 1887 DAPZOL ROBERT V2H 76
556 00:55:41 2547 CHALAS CHRISTELLE V1F 24
557 00:55:41 2548 GIRAUD PATRICIA V1F 25
558 00:55:42 2955 MORIN THIERRY SEH 183
559 00:55:43 2683 PALABOST JEAN SIMON V2H 77
560 00:55:44 1917 FOURNIGAULT VINCENT V1H 168
561 00:55:44 2815 KLING GERARD ATHLEFORM 42 V3H 34
562 00:55:45 2560 FREDIERE SYLVIE SEF 29
563 00:55:46 1016 POLICON JEAN CLAUDE AMA Renaison V3H 35
564 00:55:47 1129 FAUCONNET SYLVIE V1F 26
565 00:55:47 1128 BONNET PASCALE V1F 27
566 00:55:48 1503 CHOUVET RENE V1H 169
567 00:55:48 1606 BAUDINAT PAULINE SEF 30
568 00:55:49 1494 PILON AUDREY SEF 31
569 00:55:49 1385 CARRIER VERNAND MELANIE SEF 32
570 00:55:50 1605 VALLET BERNARD V2H 78
571 00:55:50 1600 PATIN LAURENT V1H 170
572 00:55:50
573 00:55:51
574 00:55:55 2758 GAGNE GILLES V1H 171
575 00:55:58 2549 GIBERT ALAIN SEH 184
576 00:56:01 1543 CHOSSIS BONNOT CHRISTIN E A BOUT DE SOUFF V1F 28
577 00:56:02 2835 RIBBA MICHEL V1H 172
578 00:56:03 2680 PREVOST JEAN FRANCOIS V1H 173
579 00:56:05 2575 FEXNAS GEORGES V2H 79
580 00:56:05 1246 LESTRA ANNICK ATHLE 43 SEF 33
581 00:56:06 1538 EHRHARD ANDRE V2H 80
582 00:56:06 1625 AUBRET SYLVIE V1F 29
583 00:56:08 2785 DASSONVILLE CHRISTOPHE SEH 185
584 00:56:09 1182 JELEN GEORGES V1H 174
585 00:56:13 1210 DURIEUX DAMIEN V1H 175
586 00:56:14 1945 BONTEMPS JEAN FRANCK V1H 176
587 00:56:14 2788 THOMAS CYRIL V1H 177
588 00:56:15 1939 TEIXEIRA BETTY V2F 12
589 00:56:15 1290 RIVET ROLAND CLIPS Roche V3H 36
590 00:56:22 1722 FERAPPY PASCALE V1F 30
591 00:56:22 1470 BENOIST ERIC V1H 178
592 00:56:23 1489 PEREIRA FILIPE SEH 186
593 00:56:23 1972 GRANGETTE DAVID SEH 187
594 00:56:24 1019 FRAGNE JEAN PHILIPPE AMA Renaison V1H 179
595 00:56:24 1369 CHAIZE AUGUSTE STAS UFOLEP V2H 81
596 00:56:27 1539 BEFORT FRANCK V1H 180
597 00:56:30 1402 DAMON KARINE V1F 31
598 00:56:30 1740 MOUNIER BERNARD V3H 37
599 00:56:30 1177 LEBOUCHER MAXIME CAH 13
600 00:56:31 1382 PITAVAL ISABELLE CAP GRAND AIR V2F 13

Commenter cet article