RESULTATS du 10 Km 2015. 1

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

Place Nom Prénom Dossard Temps Place   Catégorie
1 CLAVIER Geoffrey 2185 00:33:21.68 1 V1
2 GRARD Matthieu 1848 00:33:22.16 1 SE
3 GRAYEL Nathan 1168 00:33:44.08 1 ES
4 MAHI NORDINE 1430 00:34:05.91 2 V1
5 THOMAS Flavien 1262 00:34:24.98 2 SE
6 RIPAMONTI Steve 2712 00:35:38.84 3 SE
7 FARICIER ROBIN 2300 00:35:39.07 1 JU
8 VIRICEL Patrick 2855 00:35:46.05 3 V1
9 OSSEDAT Jerome 1053 00:35:53.60 4 SE
10 NOAILLY Damien 1309 00:36:06.34 5 SE
11 FARISSIER Félix 1927 00:36:48.96 2 JU
12 BEAUTRIX Gwenael 1813 00:36:50.28 4 V1
13 BENFATAA Mansour 1030 00:36:50.54 1 V2
14 DJELLALI smael 2259 00:36:55.41 5 V1
15 DE BENETTI Olivier 1754 00:37:11.19 6 V1
16 COLLE THIERRY 2189 00:37:16.03 7 V1
17 VIALON ERIC 2845 00:37:19.66 8 V1
18 RICHARD alexandre 2708 00:37:20.08 6 SE
19 GHIBAUDO Nico 2365 00:37:32.33 9 V1
20 CAPPY Frédéric 1631 00:37:32.34 10 V1
21 VALOUR Laurent 2828 00:37:42.84 11 V1
22 TERRIER Serge 1160 00:37:52.82 2 V2
23 PIPIER mickael 2649 00:38:02.70 7 SE
24 GRANGE Nicolas 2399 00:38:07.64 8 SE
25 MAILLARD vincent 2519 00:38:10.38 9 SE
26 ANDRE lucas 2012 00:38:14.12 2 ES
27 THIEL Sébastien 1847 00:38:16.71 10 SE
28 LAURENDON Alexis 2486 00:38:17.35 11 SE
29 MAILLET JEAN 1924 00:38:32.22 3 ES
30 COLOMBET alain 2193 00:38:45.55 12 V1
31 FAVEYRIAL Christophe 1608 00:39:01.89 13 V1
32 LOUISON Bruno 1461 00:39:10.62 12 SE
33 HOUZET THOMAS 1897 00:39:12.91 1 CA
34 SALACROUP LAURENT François 2748 00:39:14.24 3 V2
35 NIGON Cédric 1763 00:39:14.93 13 SE
36 CHAUMETTE stephane 2169 00:39:15.16 14 V1
37 CHAUSSE PATRICK 1285 00:39:21.89 4 V2
38 CHEBBAH Rachid 1162 00:39:23.08 1 V3
39 SERRE Jean-Yves 1826 00:39:31.62 15 V1
40 CISZEWSKI Ludovic 1016 00:39:33.43 16 V1
41 GUILLERMIN jerome 2413 00:39:46.63 17 V1
42 COSTE axel 2206 00:39:50.86 2 CA
43 CHASSIGNOLE Julien 1859 00:39:55.34 14 SE
44 ROCHIGNEUX Pierre 1901 00:40:02.66 15 SE
45 WOLF Marcel 1034 00:40:04.49 5 V2
46 OVISTE franck 2610 00:40:05.80 18 V1
47 SAMIOTAKIS JIMMY 1942 00:40:07.07 4 ES
48 BLANC BERNARD 1623 00:40:08.60 6 V2
49 BEYNEL Denis 1480 00:40:09.89 16 SE
50 MICHALLET CHRISTOPHE 1305 00:40:11.90 19 V1
51 BASTIE CLEMENT 1869 00:40:14.36 3 CA
52 DEMARE fabien 2244 00:40:16.68 17 SE
53 GRAYEL Gautier 1167 00:40:28.25 3 JU
54 DELORME JULIEN 1289 00:40:34.82 18 SE
55 IGONIN Richard 1568 00:40:39.47 7 V2
56 CHALLEMET Pierre 1850 00:40:43.60 5 ES
57 BONNEFOND Rudy 1063 00:40:52.40 20 V1
58 CHOMIER frédéric 2179 00:40:58.17 19 SE
59 BEYSSAC Kévin 2072 00:41:00.54 20 SE
60 ZORY Rémi 2868 00:41:01.25 4 CA
61 MOTTET HERVE 1451 00:41:04.46 21 SE
62 BRENOUX Daniel 1080 00:41:06.95 21 V1
63 BEYNEL Laurent 1673 00:41:13.03 22 SE
64 INGRAO Bruno 1409 00:41:13.20 8 V2
65 MICHEL SEBASTIEN 2569 00:41:17.57 22 V1
66 GRAYEL Louis 2404 00:41:23.70 6 ES
67 KABACHE Abdelkader 1323 00:41:27.35 2 V3
68 GODEL Sébastien 2379 00:41:28.27 23 V1
69 REYNAUD Philippe 1742 00:41:32.81 23 SE
70 MORTIER Amaury 2587 00:41:37.15 24 SE
71 LA MARCA Santo 1238 00:41:40.26 3 V3
72 SADOUDI Zaire 2744 00:41:45.82 24 V1
73 CARVELLI Salvatore 1244 00:41:46.61 9 V2
74 FRANCON Rémi 1453 00:41:47.63 25 SE
75 CHARDON Vivien 2158 00:41:48.70 25 V1
76 REGHEM bruno 2698 00:41:53.84 26 SE
77 BRUNEL pierre-marie 2104 00:42:00.11 26 V1
78 PIGNOL pierre 2639 00:42:00.38 10 V2
79 BERTHOLLET jean-pierre 1889 00:42:06.62 27 V1
80 CHABANCE Thomas 2139 00:42:10.18 7 ES
81 LOMBARD Antoine 2507 00:42:10.74 27 SE
82 LEROY Loic 1501 00:42:18.14 5 CA
83 JACQUEMONT Xavier 1199 00:42:20.49 28 SE
84 JOLY Hervé 2440 00:42:24.59 28 V1
85 LHERMET Sébastien 2504 00:42:25.33 29 SE
86 VERCHERE Julien 1624 00:42:27.07 30 SE
87 BRUNON frederic 2106 00:42:30.68 29 V1
88 ?Dossard #1069 1069 00:42:31.67 31 SE
89 BRUSQ Michel 2109 00:42:35.40 30 V1
90 GRANJON MATHIEU 1217 00:42:38.08 32 SE
91 DANJOUX nicolas 2219 00:42:38.62 33 SE
92 VINCENT raphael 2851 00:42:41.94 34 SE
93 LAPORTE Adrien 2476 00:42:42.19 35 SE
94 PELISSIER Fabrice 2622 00:42:43.77 31 V1
95 CHANVILLARD Simon 1757 00:42:45.01 36 SE
96 SAINTE loic 2746 00:42:51.57 37 SE
97 FAVEROT GILLES 1294 00:42:57.87 11 V2
98 FERRAPIE Philip 1561 00:43:01.03 12 V2
99 DERROUICH rachid 2249 00:43:05.09 32 V1
100 MOUNIER Jerome 1584 00:43:11.25 38 SE
101 SELLES Denis 1762 00:43:13.06 39 SE
102 MASSON Gregory 2548 00:43:13.45 33 V1
103 GONZALEZ guillaume 2384 00:43:18.22 40 SE
104 QUERCY Stéphane 2680 00:43:20.61 34 V1
105 TISSIER Charles 2816 00:43:22.21 4 V3
106 VERNASSIERE Gilles 1019 00:43:23.44 13 V2
107 MANHAUDIER Antony 1875 00:43:24.86 41 SE
108 NEVES LAURENT 1308 00:43:27.81 35 V1
109 THEVENON Régis 1525 00:43:29.90 36 V1
110 RAY Grégory 2693 00:43:32.11 42 SE
111 PIGNARD PASCAL 1312 00:43:35.85 14 V2
112 BONSON PHILIPPE 1863 00:43:37.15 43 SE
113 MARQUET Florian 1090 00:43:39.45 8 ES
114 DE OLIVEIRA Noel 2225 00:43:42.77 37 V1
115 PIGNOL Christophe 1685 00:43:43.60 38 V1
116 GREVE Gilbert 1896 00:43:48.54 5 V3
117 SERVEL Eric 2776 00:43:50.88 39 V1
118 ROCHE david 2719 00:43:51.32 40 V1
119 MAGAND ANTHONY 1303 00:43:52.58 44 SE
120 SAUDET Maxime 1029 00:43:56.16 6 CA
121 CHALAND maxence 2144 00:43:57.13 45 SE
122 DUCROS ERIC 1377 00:44:03.06 46 SE
123 VERNE julien 2835 00:44:03.65 47 SE
124 FAUET Daniel 2305 00:44:04.95 41 V1
125 LABALME LIONEL 2458 00:44:06.50 42 V1
126 PIGNOL karine 2638 00:44:06.56 1 ES
127 TISSANDIER Pierre 2814 00:44:07.67 48 SE
128 FRANCOIS Florent 1888 00:44:09.06 49 SE
129 CHARDON Jérémy 2156 00:44:10.10 50 SE
130 FIGUERAS Patrick 1128 00:44:10.83 15 V2
131 BOURBON Alexis 2095 00:44:12.06 51 SE
132 LARGER Gilles 1001 00:44:13.61 43 V1
133 LOMBARD JOSEPH 1583 00:44:14.36 6 V3
134 CABUT Michel 1493 00:44:15.42 7 V3
135 JOASSARD FREDERIC 1867 00:44:20.71 44 V1
136 SAUVEPLANE marc 2760 00:44:21.37 16 V2
137 CHAPON Christian 1617 00:44:22.85 45 V1
138 COMBY david 2199 00:44:23.44 46 V1
139 DUQUESNE maxime 2281 00:44:30.94 52 SE
140 JALARD Benoit 2435 00:44:34.02 53 SE
141 PERILHON Fabien 2631 00:44:35.15 54 SE
142 BONIS Bernard 1095 00:44:35.97 8 V3
143 NIQUE Alain 1066 00:44:36.23 17 V2
144 GOUTTEFANGEAS loic 2391 00:44:36.87 55 SE
145 VAN KEMMEL LAURELINE 1775 00:44:37.18 1 SE
146 ANDRE Hervé 1526 00:44:37.37 47 V1
147 PORTE Stéphane 2663 00:44:39.35 48 V1
148 LACHAUME Sullivan 2462 00:44:41.52 56 SE
149 VOUHE David 2859 00:44:41.55 57 SE
150 OLAGNON Maud 2605 00:44:42.22 2 SE
151 DUMON Julien 1057 00:44:45.14 58 SE
152 FARJOT Pierre 2302 00:44:45.86 9 V3
153 FAYOLLE Jérome 2321 00:44:46.94 49 V1
154 DESFOND Stéphane 1900 00:44:47.38 50 V1
155 GALLET Grégory 1806 00:44:48.94 51 V1
156 RIVAL Philippe 2713 00:44:49.52 59 SE
157 MASSE emmanuel 2546 00:44:52.23 60 SE
158 QUIQUANDON jean luc 2681 00:44:52.28 52 V1
159 QUIBLIER Christophe 1403 00:44:53.51 53 V1
160 LE GOUESTRE Jérôme 2492 00:44:54.66 61 SE
161 ROUX Patrick 1550 00:44:55.40 18 V2
162 REDON Johan 1198 00:44:56.16 62 SE
163 ABEL Christophe 1771 00:44:58.32 54 V1
164 NEVERS Roger 1783 00:44:59.85 19 V2
165 FORISSIER Benoit 1641 00:45:01.14 63 SE
166 RASCLE Hubert 2688 00:45:06.49 64 SE
167 JOURDAN Jonathan 1922 00:45:06.69 65 SE
168 GUILLOT Vincent 2417 00:45:09.08 55 V1
169 FARICIER thierry 2301 00:45:09.68 20 V2
170 BRUYERE Patrick Alex 1619 00:45:10.80 21 V2
171 SERRE Mathieu 1858 00:45:11.16 66 SE
172 SERRE André 2773 00:45:11.54 22 V2
173 RICHARD john 2710 00:45:12.56 56 V1
174 PASSEL Stéphane 1903 00:45:14.59 57 V1
175 VILLARD THIERRY 1318 00:45:16.02 67 SE
176 DENIS Johan 1158 00:45:16.08 68 SE
177 BADOLLE Mathieu 1042 00:45:17.63 69 SE
178 GUILLAUD OLIVIER 1941 00:45:18.31 70 SE
179 HARROIS Alexandre 1524 00:45:19.15 71 SE
180 CADILLON Christian 1945 00:45:24.48 23 V2
181 BROUILLOUX NICOLAS 2101 00:45:26.62 72 SE
182 LACHEREZ pascal 2463 00:45:27.28 58 V1
183 DUSSUD Thomas 2286 00:45:31.92 4 JU
184 MONNIN CHRISTOPHE 2582 00:45:32.09 73 SE
185 FERNANDES Frédéric 2327 00:45:33.04 74 SE
186 GUILLOT Eugénie 1682 00:45:33.91 1 JU
187 JESIONOWSKI pierre 2437 00:45:36.30 75 SE
188 GUILLOT Gil 1672 00:45:37.30 24 V2
189 PALANDRE Bérénice 2612 00:45:39.99 3 SE
190 GIROUD JEAN-MARC 1300 00:45:40.07 25 V2
191 FOURNIER Jérome 1765 00:45:40.59 59 V1
192 GUILLOT christian 2414 00:45:40.88 26 V2
193 GARCIA Jean-Claude 1518 00:45:44.56 27 V2
194 LE COURTOIS Sylvain 2491 00:45:45.75 60 V1
195 NIQUE Pierre 1064 00:45:47.40 28 V2
196 BENMAHAMMED Alida 1482 00:45:48.41 1 V2
197 SIEDLIK ALEXANDRE 1885 00:45:49.06 76 SE
198 NOWACZYK Romain 1843 00:45:50.47 77 SE
199 BILLON ANTOINE 1943 00:45:54.42 78 SE
200 VIRICEL Alex 1423 00:45:56.24 29 V2
201 MIELE Daniel 1671 00:45:57.95 61 V1
202 PATOUILLARD PHILIPPE 2618 00:45:59.29 62 V1
203 THINARD ludovic 2807 00:45:59.45 63 V1
204 PITAVAL Fabien 1212 00:46:00.87 79 SE
205 HOMEYER Alexandre 1374 00:46:01.69 80 SE
206 ROYON Nadia 2736 00:46:01.92 4 SE
207 CASAGRANDE Steeve 1776 00:46:02.86 81 SE
208 PIGNARD MICKAEL 1311 00:46:10.61 82 SE
209 MEILLER Jean-François 2558 00:46:10.87 30 V2
210 BONNEFOND Pierre 2081 00:46:10.95 83 SE
211 CHOLLET Nicolas 1046 00:46:14.77 64 V1
212 GOUTAUDIER Oriane 1027 00:46:16.30 5 SE
213 BRANSIET Cyril 1702 00:46:16.88 84 SE
214 BERGER Guy 1151 00:46:17.42 10 V3
215 GANDEBOEUF aurelien 2349 00:46:20.48 85 SE
216 ROQUES Olivier 2730 00:46:20.96 86 SE
217 CELLIER pascal 2133 00:46:21.41 31 V2
218 CHARBONNIER Cyrille 2155 00:46:23.32 87 SE
219 MURAT Virginie 1822 00:46:24.40 1 V1
220 FAYOLLE philippe 2323 00:46:24.62 32 V2
221 TALARON Philippe 1014 00:46:30.93 33 V2
222 HAMELIN Philippe 1936 00:46:32.39 34 V2
223 DESTOUCHES Thierry 1431 00:46:34.40 35 V2
224 FELIX Olivier 2325 00:46:34.64 65 V1
225 CHANAL Sébastien 1761 00:46:35.44 66 V1
226 JACQUET Franck 1048 00:46:39.15 36 V2
227 FARGIER Laurent 2298 00:46:39.70 88 SE
228 PERICCI herve 2629 00:46:41.61 67 V1
229 COLETTI laurent 2188 00:46:42.46 89 SE
230 BEGONIN brigitte 2052 00:46:44.86 2 V2
231 RODRIGUEZ Eric 2723 00:46:45.48 37 V2
232 FRERY Gaspard 1932 00:46:49.16 90 SE
233 PONTILLE Sylvain 2662 00:46:49.38 68 V1
234 BARRALLON laurent 2037 00:46:50.63 69 V1
235 GASTEL Serge 1104 00:46:52.47 70 V1
236 MIELOT florian 2571 00:46:52.80 7 CA
237 DE RIVIERE Mickael 1895 00:46:53.32 91 SE
238 ALLIBERT Nicolas 2009 00:46:53.56 8 CA
239 PRAS Sébastien 2674 00:46:53.73 71 V1
240 GARDON Guy 1731 00:46:55.16 11 V3
241 SOUCHON Fabien 2780 00:46:56.95 92 SE
242 FAYARD rene 2316 00:46:57.71 38 V2
243 CHIRAT Yannick 2178 00:47:00.91 93 SE
244 PUNTURO georges 2678 00:47:02.00 72 V1
245 SAVEL Didier 2764 00:47:02.65 94 SE
246 MIGALA Guillaume 1307 00:47:03.01 95 SE
247 MONTERYMARD Daniel 1528 00:47:04.12 12 V3
248 DEPEYRE Maxime 1456 00:47:06.97 96 SE
249 PILON anthony 2642 00:47:08.89 73 V1
250 VERNAY Nicolas 1868 00:47:09.21 74 V1
251 VILLEMAGNE Bruno 1487 00:47:10.47 75 V1
252 MONTROBERT Christophe 2585 00:47:11.66 76 V1
253 MOUNIOLOUX Thomas 2593 00:47:12.55 97 SE
254 EVEN SAMUEL 2292 00:47:13.93 77 V1
255 GALARDO Philippe 1336 00:47:16.11 78 V1
256 MARGOT Mickael 1729 00:47:17.26 79 V1
257 FERREIRA Victor 2331 00:47:18.26 80 V1
258 MIELOT fabrice 2570 00:47:18.97 81 V1
259 ROLLAND Mathieu 1038 00:47:19.09 9 ES
260 GINHOUX Cyril 2374 00:47:21.62 82 V1
261 REYNAUD Sylvain 2704 00:47:21.65 98 SE
262 LEBRUN Cathy 1732 00:47:23.67 2 V1
263 VASON Aurelien 2829 00:47:25.06 99 SE
264 ROBELIN Olivier 2716 00:47:25.24 9 CA
265 VAZ Hugo 2831 00:47:25.83 5 JU
266 DELAIGUE Jean-Luc 1229 00:47:28.70 13 V3
267 POIZAT Laurie 1054 00:47:31.14 6 SE
268 LAROUX Raphaëlle 2484 00:47:34.63 3 V1
269 BONNEL YVES 2083 00:47:34.66 39 V2
270 SEUX Sandrine 1603 00:47:35.96 4 V1
271 LECA Perrine 1041 00:47:38.34 5 V1
272 SERVOZ Tom 1873 00:47:39.67 100 SE
273 DEVUN louis 2256 00:47:40.02 101 SE
274 BRUN Louis 2103 00:47:41.36 83 V1
275 RICHARD Luc 1348 00:47:41.92 14 V3
276 FRANC pierre 2344 00:47:42.51 84 V1
277 CONIGLIO Lily 1728 00:47:42.83 40 V2
278 PRÉBET Patrick 2675 00:47:42.95 85 V1
279 CHAPUIS Yves 1204 00:47:43.33 15 V3
280 THERRAT Anthony 2805 00:47:44.20 102 SE
281 POUILLON Romain 1812 00:47:45.56 103 SE
282 CHIKH AHMED 1260 00:47:46.36 86 V1
283 LASSABLIERE Guy 1767 00:47:46.65 41 V2
284 DUBOEUF Daniel 2268 00:47:50.37 42 V2
285 VINCENT Frédéric 1820 00:47:51.50 43 V2
286 PALAZON Laurence 2613 00:47:51.83 6 V1
287 DUMAS Patrik 1559 00:47:53.95 44 V2
288 PETEL Xavier 1052 00:47:55.97 104 SE
289 ERMACORA Cédric 2288 00:47:57.96 105 SE
290 PECHE Eric 1445 00:47:58.60 45 V2
291 BELLE Pierre 1759 00:48:00.26 106 SE
292 GOUTELLE LIONEL 2390 00:48:01.02 107 SE
293 HOJNACKI Laurent 1120 00:48:01.92 10 ES
294 DEVILLARD NATHALIE 1209 00:48:03.41 7 V1
295 DARD JEROME 2220 00:48:03.74 108 SE
296 DENIZOT theo 2247 00:48:04.76 10 CA
297 FAURE Pierre-Gilles 1825 00:48:05.05 87 V1
298 MAGNIN Hugues 1035 00:48:08.68 88 V1
299 DUQUESNE LUCAS 2280 00:48:09.19 11 CA
300 FREDIERE Sylvie 1824 00:48:11.53 7 SE
301 GAUTIER maxime 2356 00:48:11.57 109 SE
302 JACOUD bruno 2432 00:48:12.08 46 V2
303 DELOLME Pierre 2241 00:48:13.06 110 SE
304 MASSARDIER PIERRE 2545 00:48:15.95 89 V1
305 MICHALON Bruno 1823 00:48:16.35 90 V1
306 FORESTIER Vincent 2339 00:48:16.71 111 SE
307 VELAY Jean Marc 1738 00:48:19.46 16 V3
308 BAY Christian 1392 00:48:20.10 47 V2
309 MONTAGNE Fabien 1465 00:48:20.73 112 SE
310 MAGAND GILLES 2515 00:48:22.47 91 V1
311 CHABRIER Stephane 1257 00:48:22.56 92 V1
312 ROUX Raymond 1210 00:48:23.01 17 V3
313 RIBEIRO José 1555 00:48:23.82 48 V2
314 LEBRE YVON 1112 00:48:24.32 49 V2
315 PITAVAL Yoann 1341 00:48:24.80 113 SE
316 HODIN Noel 1081 00:48:24.98 50 V2
317 CHARVOLIN Jean-Paul 1232 00:48:25.67 18 V3
318 DEFOUR pierre 2234 00:48:25.74 93 V1
319 SENOT franck 2770 00:48:27.08 94 V1
320 FARGIER Patrice 2299 00:48:29.17 95 V1
321 SABATIER Sylvie 2742 00:48:29.57 8 SE
322 DEVUN Cecile 2255 00:48:30.58 1 CA
323 PIOT jean marc 2646 00:48:30.76 51 V2
324 VOIRIN Magali 1105 00:48:31.76 3 V2
325 QUINTO SANTIAGO 1944 00:48:33.42 52 V2
326 GRAND Nicolas 2393 00:48:33.97 114 SE
327 MERCIER Renaud 1051 00:48:34.68 115 SE
328 ALIROL Colette 1755 00:48:35.87 1 V3
329 SOUVIGNET roland 2786 00:48:36.55 19 V3
330 LOMBARD Christophe 1788 00:48:38.86 96 V1
331 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 2600 00:48:43.36 53 V2
332 SACRE jerome 2743 00:48:44.00 116 SE
333 VIVERT Michel 1610 00:48:46.60 54 V2
334 AIT-HAMOUDI SMAIL 2005 00:48:47.24 97 V1
335 ARNAUD BRUNO 1215 00:48:50.05 55 V2
336 DELORME GILLES 1288 00:48:51.20 56 V2
337 CHEVALIER Philippe 2177 00:48:51.58 98 V1
338 TIXIER Christophe 1647 00:48:51.97 99 V1
339 MATHIEU CYRIL 1144 00:48:52.21 100 V1
340 VIRICELLE Jean-Paul 1419 00:48:52.80 101 V1
341 RAIROLLE Gabriel 2686 00:48:53.10 117 SE
342 VEILLAS damien 2832 00:48:53.93 118 SE
343 SERVOZ laurent 2777 00:48:56.23 57 V2
344 GALARDO Mathieu 1357 00:48:56.90 119 SE
345 PREHER MAURICE 1314 00:48:58.24 20 V3
346 BARRET bruno 2038 00:48:58.67 58 V2
347 TARDY LAURENT 1460 00:48:58.75 102 V1
348 GOUTORBE Grégory 1360 00:48:59.52 103 V1
349 RIGAUD ANTHONY 1861 00:49:00.57 120 SE
350 SCURTO benjamin 2769 00:49:00.96 11 ES
351 VOLDOIRE Anthony 1844 00:49:02.53 121 SE
352 SAMUEL Christian 1744 00:49:03.61 59 V2
353 CHAINTRON Hubert 1845 00:49:05.42 21 V3
354 ALLARD serge 2008 00:49:06.40 22 V3
355 GOURE Patrick 1636 00:49:06.77 104 V1
356 GONON Henri 1375 00:49:07.24 1 V4
357 VALETTE ROMARIC 2825 00:49:07.62 105 V1
358 ANDRE Franck 1040 00:49:08.00 106 V1
359 FORESTIER Serge 2338 00:49:09.10 60 V2
360 DEFOURS Marcel 1803 00:49:10.13 61 V2
361 BARBIER Jean-Andre 1349 00:49:12.50 107 V1
362 GUITTON Damien 1100 00:49:13.88 122 SE
363 CHROSTEK Christophe 2182 00:49:14.50 123 SE
364 DIMAURO raphael 2258 00:49:16.64 6 JU
365 MANTIONE cedric 2525 00:49:16.65 108 V1
366 DURIEU MARIE-JO 1882 00:49:17.21 4 V2
367 VIALON Louis 2847 00:49:17.57 62 V2
368 RONOTRO Maxime 1782 00:49:17.90 124 SE
369 NOVE noël 2604 00:49:17.91 23 V3
370 MATHIEU Emilie 2550 00:49:18.85 9 SE
371 CHALAYER Laurent 1779 00:49:19.22 125 SE
372 PINTO georges 2644 00:49:19.31 109 V1
373 SAGNES Mickael 2745 00:49:19.52 126 SE
374 BEYSSAC didier 2071 00:49:19.86 63 V2
375 CARRET Julien 1836 00:49:20.81 127 SE
376 MARTIN Damien 1692 00:49:24.07 128 SE
377 DEGACHE delphine 2235 00:49:24.33 10 SE
378 BERKOUKI STEPHANE 2055 00:49:27.33 110 V1
379 CORMY john 2203 00:49:27.69 129 SE
380 MOINE Herve 1890 00:49:29.63 130 SE
381 PASWAL Adrien 1876 00:49:32.80 131 SE
382 DIDIER David 2257 00:49:33.12 111 V1
383 BEYNEL Sébastien 1018 00:49:33.65 132 SE
384 CHILLET Pascal 1517 00:49:34.86 64 V2
385 COLLONGEON Thomas 2190 00:49:35.81 133 SE
386 BRUNON Christophe 2105 00:49:39.47 112 V1
387 MOULIN FREDERIC 2589 00:49:42.56 113 V1
388 MENUT Aymeric 1523 00:49:44.27 114 V1
389 BONELLO Charles 1529 00:49:45.82 24 V3
390 PITAVAL Yves 1421 00:49:46.83 25 V3
391 COLOMBET murielle 2196 00:49:49.12 11 SE
392 PIGNOL SEBASTIEN 2640 00:49:50.79 134 SE
393 DAUPHIN stephane 2222 00:49:51.13 115 V1
394 LARAVOIRE eric 2480 00:49:52.89 65 V2
395 DERAME Laurence 1780 00:49:55.13 8 V1
396 MEILLER Justine 2559 00:49:55.96 2 ES
397 VINCENT Genevieve 1404 00:49:56.32 5 V2
398 BACELAR Alexis 1644 00:49:57.18 116 V1
399 VINSON richard 2852 00:49:58.72 135 SE
400 POULLY Pierrick 1340 00:49:59.23 136 SE
401 BONIN henri 2078 00:50:02.59 66 V2
402 PEYRE Serge 2637 00:50:04.67 67 V2
403 COMBE patrick 2198 00:50:05.96 68 V2
404 ROZIER christophe 2739 00:50:06.01 117 V1
405 DESCHAMPS dominique 2250 00:50:06.77 69 V2
406 FOUGERE Bruno 1255 00:50:07.04 118 V1
407 TESTE Damien 2802 00:50:07.85 137 SE
408 BERTHIAUD Xavier 1372 00:50:07.94 70 V2
409 CHALAND JEREMY 2143 00:50:08.85 138 SE
410 COMBE Damien 1083 00:50:09.56 139 SE
411 LANGE Thomas 2475 00:50:10.65 140 SE
412 MASSE mireille 2547 00:50:13.12 6 V2
413 BONNEFOY romain 2082 00:50:14.27 141 SE
414 PACCARD vincent 2611 00:50:14.76 119 V1
415 CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien 2180 00:50:15.20 142 SE
416 AYANIAN Maxime 2027 00:50:15.37 143 SE
417 AUVACHEY Thomas 2024 00:50:15.97 120 V1
418 ROBERT Guy 2717 00:50:16.16 121 V1
419 FURGEROL Christophe 2345 00:50:16.68 122 V1
420 DAVID Aymeric 2224 00:50:17.71 144 SE
421 LAUNAY Rachelle 1049 00:50:17.99 12 SE
422 MALENFANT Philippe 1674 00:50:18.50 123 V1
423 GAITON Christian 1691 00:50:18.64 71 V2
424 BILLIEMAZ Patrice 1010 00:50:18.70 124 V1
425 MARTIN Michel 1910 00:50:19.46 72 V2
426 FOURNEL Michel 2342 00:50:20.87 73 V2
427 DUPEYRON Alban 1904 00:50:22.47 145 SE
428 THEVENON Frederic 1592 00:50:23.61 146 SE
429 FERRIOL DAVID 1218 00:50:24.27 147 SE
430 ROSSILLOL Loïc 2733 00:50:24.53 7 JU
431 EL MAJDOUBI Aziz 1252 00:50:24.59 148 SE
432 NICOL Gaetan 1393 00:50:27.01 125 V1
433 PRADES Henrick 1486 00:50:27.33 149 SE
434 HAUG Nicolas 2423 00:50:27.57 150 SE
435 VENTE Jérome 1627 00:50:27.97 126 V1
436 RICHARD Laurence 1352 00:50:28.09 13 SE
437 DESVIGNES Antoine 2254 00:50:28.19 151 SE
438 ESCOFFIER Maxime 2290 00:50:29.62 152 SE
439 GRANGE Marion 2398 00:50:31.07 14 SE
440 DEMARE Jean Pierre 1557 00:50:31.49 74 V2
441 GRANOTIER Yves 1541 00:50:31.52 127 V1
442 GRANGE Jean-Marc 2396 00:50:31.83 26 V3
443 MERIEM kader 2561 00:50:31.91 27 V3
444 OSADEZUK François 2607 00:50:32.13 128 V1
445 RAYNAUD christian 2695 00:50:32.67 75 V2
446 MOREL norbert 2586 00:50:35.53 129 V1
447 GAITON Dominique 1689 00:50:35.57 130 V1
448 DELTOUR Frederic 1566 00:50:35.74 76 V2
449 THOMAS Jean yves 2809 00:50:36.31 131 V1
450 RAQUIN Christophe 1680 00:50:36.71 132 V1