RESULTATS du 10 Km 2015. 3

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

901 MOUNARD Xavier 1498 00:57:27.78 235 V1
902 BOURGEAY Liliane 1579 00:57:29.00 1 V4
903 GIDROL Isabelle 2369 00:57:30.81 67 V1
904 GUEGAN Loic 1180 00:57:31.21 250 SE
905 BRANSIET Marc 1701 00:57:31.90 65 V3
906 BOURRIN jérôme 2098 00:57:32.78 236 V1
907 MATTMANN CHAMBRIAR Françoise 1022 00:57:34.41 6 V3
908 TRICOIRE mickael 2820 00:57:36.05 237 V1
909 GATHIER CECILE 1299 00:57:36.95 56 SE
910 FEVRE Michel 1186 00:57:37.09 140 V2
911 FOREST Andre 1545 00:57:37.41 66 V3
912 BARJON Frank 1454 00:57:37.45 141 V2
913 MARTIN Estelle 1678 00:57:38.93 68 V1
914 MAGAT Agnes 2516 00:57:39.35 57 SE
915 VIALARON serge 2842 00:57:39.76 142 V2
916 VEYRE Pascal 2840 00:57:40.24 238 V1
917 GIRAUDON Delphine 1441 00:57:41.01 58 SE
918 BOUCHEZ Christophe 2091 00:57:42.45 143 V2
919 ROMEYER Frederic 1929 00:57:42.79 251 SE
920 LEGAT mireille 2495 00:57:43.42 7 V3
921 CHAIZE Auguste 1242 00:57:44.00 67 V3
922 MONTERYMARD Emmanuelle 1388 00:57:44.17 69 V1
923 PERRET Stephane 1163 00:57:44.36 239 V1
924 GAUTIER camille 2355 00:57:44.44 59 SE
925 CHAUVY jean-pierre 2172 00:57:45.06 240 V1
926 FIALON Sandrine 2335 00:57:45.19 70 V1
927 JAOUEN Muriel 1325 00:57:45.96 71 V1
928 LEFEVRE Pascal 1056 00:57:47.21 241 V1
929 VOSSIER Océane 2858 00:57:48.58 6 ES
930 BRUNEL YVES 1476 00:57:48.79 144 V2
931 PER Christine 2623 00:57:51.08 72 V1
932 TALARICO Lise 2795 00:57:51.68 73 V1
933 GACHET Michel 1693 00:57:52.12 145 V2
934 REY DOMINIQUE 1315 00:57:54.65 35 V2
935 CHAIZE lionel 2141 00:57:55.74 242 V1
936 PINA Victor 1011 00:57:57.66 243 V1
937 GENTES Jean-Francois 1572 00:57:59.26 68 V3
938 MAGNUS Patricia 2517 00:57:59.44 74 V1
939 MAISONNEUVE CECILE 1361 00:58:00.48 60 SE
940 MONNATTE Pauline 1569 00:58:00.75 61 SE
941 AUBERT Christine 2017 00:58:00.91 36 V2
942 GOUTAGNY Quentin 2389 00:58:01.36 252 SE
943 FAUCONNET Sylvie 1370 00:58:03.12 37 V2
944 FANGET Perrine 2296 00:58:04.41 62 SE
945 YVOREL Fabrice 1605 00:58:04.86 253 SE
946 DOS SANTOS Alexandre 1328 00:58:04.96 254 SE
947 SUC Laurent 1516 00:58:05.80 244 V1
948 BERNARD cindy 2057 00:58:06.08 63 SE
949 PISSOCHET ISABELLE 1450 00:58:08.37 38 V2
950 PERRIER Pascal 1397 00:58:09.84 146 V2
951 QUIOC Daniel 1368 00:58:11.73 69 V3
952 ZAMBRZYCKI virginie 2865 00:58:11.92 75 V1
953 VERNAY Nathalie 2833 00:58:12.41 64 SE
954 GRAYEL Jerome 1169 00:58:12.95 147 V2
955 GIBERNON Gisele 1214 00:58:13.00 39 V2
956 PIPIER Babette 1700 00:58:13.46 76 V1
957 CHAUSSENDE Monique 2171 00:58:13.62 40 V2
958 BARDY CLAUDE 1849 00:58:13.66 9 V4
959 LAURENDON Stephanie 1156 00:58:14.75 77 V1
960 PUNTURO Justine 2679 00:58:17.68 65 SE
961 OUTTERYCK Clément 2608 00:58:18.64 255 SE
962 BERTON Hendrick 1712 00:58:19.75 256 SE
963 BONNAND Cedric 1590 00:58:20.02 257 SE
964 LAPORTE Jérôme 2478 00:58:21.48 14 ES
965 ORSET Eric 1121 00:58:21.85 148 V2
966 PEYSSOU Alain 1184 00:58:22.68 149 V2
967 DIMOUX DIME Guy 1909 00:58:23.45 70 V3
968 HAMEL jean-pierre 2418 00:58:23.47 71 V3
969 PENEL Thierry 1634 00:58:23.75 245 V1
970 MARY Irène 2541 00:58:24.63 78 V1
971 BALLIGAND Dominique 1687 00:58:25.44 150 V2
972 GOUJON Jean Baptiste 1733 00:58:26.02 151 V2
973 VEY CELINE 1363 00:58:26.34 79 V1
974 BAY Pauline 1838 00:58:26.95 7 ES
975 BARRY Bernard 1883 00:58:27.66 72 V3
976 CHERVIER Laurie 1930 00:58:28.72 66 SE
977 TEYSSIER Maryline 2804 00:58:28.93 67 SE
978 LOBODYNSKI Julien 1833 00:58:29.47 258 SE
979 MERLE Pascal 1588 00:58:31.28 152 V2
980 SEBA Bel Kacem 1857 00:58:32.70 73 V3
981 CALEYRON gilles 2125 00:58:32.85 74 V3
982 TESTE MAGUY 1154 00:58:33.44 41 V2
983 PAESANO Nathalie 1586 00:58:33.45 80 V1
984 GUARNERI CHARLES 1165 00:58:34.00 153 V2
985 BARDONNET Francois 1376 00:58:34.04 259 SE
986 CHAPELLON Mickael 2150 00:58:34.22 260 SE
987 CHAPUIS Sylvie 1266 00:58:34.46 81 V1
988 PENON REMY 1261 00:58:34.53 154 V2
989 MATHIEU Flavie 2551 00:58:34.60 68 SE
990 AUBRUN Michel 2019 00:58:34.74 75 V3
991 BAROU GENEVIEVE 1280 00:58:34.99 42 V2
992 NELLI Tristan 2599 00:58:35.35 261 SE
993 MERLE Catherine 1587 00:58:35.58 82 V1
994 ANDRÉ Cyrille 2013 00:58:38.04 246 V1
995 MOREL Sébastien 1471 00:58:38.61 262 SE
996 FAVERJON nadine 2314 00:58:38.64 83 V1
997 LAGUET Bruno 1652 00:58:39.91 155 V2
998 MARNHIER ISABELLE 2530 00:58:40.26 84 V1
999 GARCIA jean-pierre 2350 00:58:40.51 156 V2
1000 PITIOT alain 2651 00:58:40.90 157 V2
1001 CAIRE Olivier 2124 00:58:41.29 247 V1
1002 FERRUA Franck 2334 00:58:41.58 263 SE
1003 RULLIERE Juliette 2741 00:58:44.41 69 SE
1004 BERAUD Jean-Louis 1195 00:58:45.30 76 V3
1005 DUCREUX Edith 2271 00:58:45.49 70 SE
1006 MENINELLI Nadine 1600 00:58:45.68 85 V1
1007 BOURGIN Jacqueline 1322 00:58:46.09 8 V3
1008 RIBERON claire 2706 00:58:46.58 71 SE
1009 BIAGINI laetitia 2073 00:58:46.71 72 SE
1010 BOUCHÉ Laurent 2090 00:58:48.24 248 V1
1011 DOITRAND Ophélie 2260 00:58:49.55 8 ES
1012 PINTO Adrien 1548 00:58:50.14 158 V2
1013 CHEVAILLER Julien 2176 00:58:50.18 264 SE
1014 TABARD Véronique 1446 00:58:50.60 73 SE
1015 FAVERJON Estelle 1447 00:58:50.83 74 SE
1016 GRAIL Sandie 1785 00:58:51.29 75 SE
1017 CARRET Hervé 1784 00:58:51.41 249 V1
1018 PINTO Morgane 1492 00:58:51.63 43 V2
1019 ONIEWSKI Gaelle 1099 00:58:51.86 86 V1
1020 PINTO Hélène 1491 00:58:52.88 44 V2
1021 BERTON Cécile 2067 00:58:54.91 87 V1
1022 GUILLEMAIN veronique 2412 00:58:55.44 45 V2
1023 NOIRIE Jean Claude 2603 00:58:58.44 77 V3
1024 GUILLOT Eliane 1234 00:59:00.62 88 V1
1025 DUMAS DELPHINE 1939 00:59:00.72 76 SE
1026 RAYNAUD michael 2696 00:59:01.38 265 SE
1027 METTON Aurélie 2565 00:59:02.08 77 SE
1028 CIVIER Franck 2183 00:59:02.41 266 SE
1029 JACOUD Anne-Cécile 2431 00:59:04.85 78 SE
1030 TATOUT PAULINE 1316 00:59:05.51 2 JU
1031 PEREIRA NATHALIE 1478 00:59:06.37 89 V1
1032 KLING Gerard 1197 00:59:06.82 78 V3
1033 VERILHAC Alain 1227 00:59:09.47 79 V3
1034 CHOVET André 1715 00:59:09.96 10 V4
1035 REY philippe 2700 00:59:11.09 250 V1
1036 LABATE marie-claire 2459 00:59:11.68 90 V1
1037 GAY Esthel 1226 00:59:11.70 79 SE
1038 AULAGNON Christophe 2023 00:59:12.68 267 SE
1039 DEMOSTHENIS Steeve 2246 00:59:12.96 251 V1
1040 AVINENT Guy 1535 00:59:15.20 80 V3
1041 DURAND Nadine 1429 00:59:16.18 80 SE
1042 COSTE Julien 1192 00:59:16.81 16 CA
1043 BORJA Jeanne 1166 00:59:17.11 91 V1
1044 BONCHE Capucine 1544 00:59:24.21 4 CA
1045 DESMARTIN Frédéric 2253 00:59:27.10 268 SE
1046 DUVERGER Bernard 1508 00:59:28.93 81 V3
1047 CORMY virginie 2204 00:59:29.76 81 SE
1048 BOSC Marine 1856 00:59:30.09 82 SE
1049 MOURELON Evelyne 1778 00:59:30.12 83 SE
1050 SCHLUPP Sebastien 1777 00:59:30.17 269 SE
1051 FAYOLLE jean-pierre 2320 00:59:30.57 270 SE
1052 DUCARME ulrick 2269 00:59:30.72 252 V1
1053 POMMIER Karine 2655 00:59:32.42 92 V1
1054 MAILLET Fabrice 2520 00:59:32.82 253 V1
1055 LANA Therese 2472 00:59:33.62 93 V1
1056 COLOMBET Véronique 1871 00:59:34.23 84 SE
1057 CHAMBON frédéric 2145 00:59:34.94 271 SE
1058 HOJNACKI Daniel 1118 00:59:36.51 159 V2
1059 HOJNACKI Aurelie 1119 00:59:36.86 85 SE
1060 CHAPUIS Didier 1149 00:59:37.09 254 V1
1061 PREVOST Lisa 1699 00:59:37.28 3 JU
1062 LAMPERT Laëtitia 2471 00:59:37.78 86 SE
1063 GRAC Lionel 1114 00:59:38.54 160 V2
1064 VIAL Marc 1916 00:59:38.80 255 V1
1065 LEMAIRE clément 2498 00:59:39.26 272 SE
1066 BERTHOLON hervé 2065 00:59:39.32 256 V1
1067 LE MAT gladys 2493 00:59:40.19 46 V2
1068 MARDUEL Antoine 2528 00:59:40.40 273 SE
1069 DE SA Patricia 1434 00:59:41.71 47 V2
1070 BOURG Anthony 2096 00:59:44.05 274 SE
1071 GIRAUD Sandrine 1436 00:59:46.87 94 V1
1072 MARCON sarah 2526 00:59:47.62 87 SE
1073 VALLET Sandra 2827 00:59:49.31 88 SE
1074 AUDIN Guillaume 2021 00:59:49.79 275 SE
1075 GIDROL ludovic 2370 00:59:53.55 257 V1
1076 GIDROL Clementine 2368 00:59:53.72 5 CA
1077 ALLIOD Erick 2010 00:59:54.11 161 V2
1078 MONTES Lucien 1490 00:59:54.77 82 V3
1079 MASUE Martine 1220 00:59:55.45 9 V3
1080 PARISSE Christelle 1522 00:59:55.46 95 V1
1081 SERMEZE Julien 2771 00:59:55.50 276 SE
1082 DRAKE Marielle 2263 00:59:55.97 96 V1
1083 PLANTE jean guy 2653 00:59:55.99 258 V1
1084 MOULIN nathalie 2590 00:59:56.08 97 V1
1085 OUTTERYCK Violaine 2609 00:59:56.57 89 SE
1086 FAYOLLE Frédérique 2319 00:59:57.42 90 SE
1087 JEANNE KARINE 1302 00:59:57.73 98 V1
1088 THIOLLIER Gaelle 1240 00:59:58.08 48 V2
1089 RIVOLLIER Candice 2715 00:59:58.15 91 SE
1090 CHEUCLE florence 2175 00:59:58.62 277 SE
1091 JEANNE FREDERIC 1301 00:59:58.87 259 V1
1092 GIULIANA Arlette 1110 00:59:58.98 10 V3
1093 FAYOLLE Mickael 1574 01:00:03.40 278 SE
1094 BONNET Stéphanie 2085 01:00:03.55 92 SE
1095 DUPUY julie 2279 01:00:04.92 93 SE
1096 MOUTON Sébastien 2596 01:00:05.16 260 V1
1097 CONVERS THIERRY 2202 01:00:06.52 261 V1
1098 FALVARD Nicolas 2295 01:00:07.86 279 SE
1099 GUERIN Anne 2408 01:00:13.41 99 V1
1100 GENOUX maud 2360 01:00:13.47 94 SE
1101 DE VITO dominique 2227 01:00:14.28 83 V3
1102 CHAPUIS Cécile 1781 01:00:14.85 95 SE
1103 CHANVILLARD annie 2148 01:00:15.09 49 V2
1104 DUCHEZ Adeline 2270 01:00:15.60 96 SE
1105 CHARROIN Dominique 2165 01:00:16.68 162 V2
1106 GRANGER Roger 1653 01:00:17.84 163 V2
1107 CHAVANERIN Herve 1101 01:00:19.97 262 V1
1108 SAINT-JOANIS céline 2747 01:00:21.61 97 SE
1109 VUILLOD Sebastien 1891 01:00:22.36 263 V1
1110 HEYRAUD Christine 2425 01:00:22.39 50 V2
1111 CHABANY Sylvaine 2140 01:00:23.02 100 V1
1112 PUPIER Virginie 1893 01:00:23.19 98 SE
1113 PERARD pierre 2624 01:00:23.40 264 V1
1114 COUTURIER Pierre 1621 01:00:24.68 11 V4
1115 COUTURIER Francois 2212 01:00:24.70 265 V1
1116 SERRE Michèle 2774 01:00:25.17 51 V2
1117 SOMMET Murielle 1463 01:00:26.42 99 SE
1118 FAYOLLE Béatrice 2324 01:00:27.16 52 V2
1119 GALLIEN emmanuel 2347 01:00:28.78 266 V1
1120 WAZ Damien 2863 01:00:30.14 280 SE
1121 KOSCIELNIAC Joris 1082 01:00:31.50 15 ES
1122 GRANGEON Nicolas 1207 01:00:33.12 267 V1
1123 RAVACHOL Marlène 2691 01:00:33.14 100 SE
1124 GASTEL mélanie 2352 01:00:34.62 101 SE
1125 GRANGE Noel 1469 01:00:35.30 164 V2
1126 FRASES Veronique 1879 01:00:35.35 101 V1
1127 KARCZ Suzanne 2452 01:00:35.96 11 V3
1128 COMTE Nicolas 2201 01:00:38.96 281 SE
1129 SCIABBARRASI Marie 2767 01:00:39.06 102 SE
1130 FERREIRA Patricia 2330 01:00:39.20 102 V1
1131 GUICHARD céline 2409 01:00:39.79 53 V2
1132 GUICHARD François 2410 01:00:39.87 165 V2
1133 JUILLARD delphine 2446 01:00:40.46 103 SE
1134 DUBESSET Daniel 1512 01:00:42.18 84 V3
1135 GRECO DREVET Maryline 2405 01:00:43.49 104 SE
1136 TABELLION Alain 1200 01:00:44.30 85 V3
1137 GALLUCHOT Myriam 1829 01:00:45.07 103 V1
1138 PERARD Sandrine 2625 01:00:46.38 104 V1
1139 MILLAND Esther 1817 01:00:46.46 105 V1
1140 DAPZOL Michel 1612 01:00:47.93 86 V3
1141 GOMEZ Celine 1129 01:00:48.50 105 SE
1142 MONTABONNEL Adeline 1132 01:00:48.53 106 SE
1143 JULIEN Emmanuelle 1724 01:00:52.03 107 SE
1144 DELEAGE séverine 2240 01:00:52.24 108 SE
1145 RAIA Delphine 2684 01:00:52.79 109 SE
1146 BREUIL/SPERY Isabelle 1821 01:00:55.41 106 V1
1147 BRUNON jean yves 2107 01:00:57.24 268 V1
1148 GIBERNON Auguste 1213 01:00:57.67 87 V3
1149 SAUNIER sébastien 2755 01:00:57.90 269 V1
1150 DEBROUCKER Guillaume 2229 01:00:59.68 282 SE
1151 VASTESAEGER célia 2830 01:01:00.57 110 SE
1152 FOURNEL Sandra 1768 01:01:00.74 107 V1
1153 BONNET Bernadette 1281 01:01:01.16 108 V1
1154 SERTELON corinne 2775 01:01:01.19 109 V1
1155 FORAISON marlene 2337 01:01:01.97 111 SE
1156 SAMUEL Alain 1039 01:01:02.35 88 V3
1157 GRANGE Thierry 1044 01:01:02.56 166 V2
1158 MILESI Camille 1923 01:01:03.04 112 SE
1159 ALLEGRO Salvatore 606 01:01:04.35 167 V2
1160 RABAT MICHEL 2683 01:01:04.36 168 V2
1161 GRANGE Armand 2395 01:01:05.25 283 SE
1162 MICHAUD Patricia 2568 01:01:05.32 110 V1
1163 PHILIS Thérèse 1435 01:01:05.48 54 V2
1164 CRONEL Gaëlle 2213 01:01:06.36 113 SE
1165 LE COURTOIS Nathalie 2490 01:01:07.85 111 V1
1166 LAFFONT Angélique 2465 01:01:08.39 114 SE
1167 LARBRET fabienne 2481 01:01:08.55 112 V1
1168 CHAREYRON murielle 2162 01:01:09.22 113 V1
1169 GRANJON ingrid 2401 01:01:09.56 115 SE
1170 PEREIRA laetitia 2627 01:01:09.68 116 SE
1171 LAFAY Marion 2464 01:01:11.32 9 ES
1172 LAIR Audrey 1935 01:01:13.02 6 CA
1173 HELLOIN florence 2424 01:01:13.68 114 V1
1174 COTE Gerald 1589 01:01:14.74 270 V1
1175 RAVEL Florian 2692 01:01:15.08 16 ES
1176 BAROU Olivia 2036 01:01:16.09 117 SE
1177 MESSINEO Vanessa 2564 01:01:16.22 118 SE
1178 LANA Amandine 2473 01:01:16.60 119 SE
1179 MACHADO Auguste 1934 01:01:16.94 284 SE
1180 GRANGER Victor 1107 01:01:17.02 17 ES
1181 BONNET Marielle 1332 01:01:17.31 120 SE
1182 MARCUCCI anais 2527 01:01:17.82 121 SE
1183 D'ANTONA Marlene 1345 01:01:18.62 122 SE
1184 ZEDDA Arnaud 2866 01:01:19.19 285 SE
1185 SOUCHON Laure 2781 01:01:22.99 123 SE
1186 TRIOULEYRE anne marie 2821 01:01:23.03 55 V2
1187 GUILLAUME LAETITIA 1296 01:01:24.72 124 SE
1188 MOUTOUSSAMY ludovic 2597 01:01:27.08 286 SE
1189 VILLE claudine 2850 01:01:27.58 125 SE
1190 LAGARDE Angelique 1103 01:01:30.66 115 V1
1191 TOMUSIAK francoise 2818 01:01:33.70 116 V1
1192 PENEL Nathalie 1635 01:01:34.59 117 V1
1193 PRESLE Jean-Jacques 1537 01:01:34.79 12 V4
1194 CHARLIN laurence 2163 01:01:35.01 118 V1
1195 CURSOUX Marie Pierre 1329 01:01:36.07 56 V2
1196 LAURENCON Martine 1796 01:01:37.68 57 V2
1197 HAMEL margaret 2419 01:01:39.33 12 V3
1198 ARNAIZ Claude 1033 01:01:39.68 58 V2
1199 DELORME veronique 2243 01:01:41.67 119 V1
1200 COLOMBET Franck 2194 01:01:42.61 271 V1
1201 MOINE Olivier 2576 01:01:43.72 287 SE
1202 DUVERGER Malorie 1507 01:01:44.07 120 V1
1203 AIT HAMOUDI Keira 2004 01:01:44.55 121 V1
1204 GONON nadine 2382 01:01:47.27 122 V1
1205 MEILLER Pascale 1267 01:01:49.02 123 V1
1206 AKROUM Riles 1002 01:01:50.22 89 V3
1207 REYNARD régis 2702 01:01:50.61 272 V1
1208 MIGNOT Dominique 1268 01:01:51.18 169 V2
1209 DEGRUEL Aurélia 2236 01:01:51.79 126 SE
1210 SOUCHON Philippe 2782 01:01:57.04 288 SE
1211 CHAMPAY Marilyne 2146 01:01:57.09 124 V1
1212 TABARD audrey 2793 01:01:57.10 127 SE
1213 GAUDELIER Maryline 1750 01:01:57.84 128 SE
1214 VERNE Sylvie 2836 01:02:00.13 129 SE
1215 MALLET Céline 1494 01:02:00.97 125 V1
1216 CHANUT Frederic 1253 01:02:03.04 289 SE
1217 BODAR Isabelle 1466 01:02:05.08 130 SE
1218 POLLET Christian 1390 01:02:05.83 273 V1
1219 BOURGEON benjamin 2097 01:02:07.08 290 SE
1220 GRANJON claudine 2400 01:02:07.87 131 SE
1221 CARTON GAETAN 1925 01:02:08.52 274 V1
1222 VERDIER BOUCHUT Virginie 1263 01:02:08.66 126 V1
1223 PETIT Fanny 2635 01:02:08.78 132 SE
1224 GENOUX nathalie 2361 01:02:09.45 59 V2
1225 BERTHON chloe 2066 01:02:11.00 133 SE
1226 PERROTIN Monique 1497 01:02:12.09 13 V3
1227 CHABAL Agnès 2136 01:02:12.57 127 V1
1228 MARTINET Annie 1565 01:02:12.81 14 V3
1229 BOUABDALLAH fatiha 2089 01:02:13.73 128 V1
1230 BAYON Pascal 1709 01:02:14.27 275 V1
1231 GALUCHOT myriam 2348 01:02:14.37 129 V1
1232 FORESTIER CHANTAL 1391 01:02:15.93 60 V2
1233 BENETON Andre 1531 01:02:18.00 90 V3
1234 POLLET CHRYSTELLE 1389 01:02:19.31 130 V1
1235 MARTIAL Aurelie 1719 01:02:20.19 134 SE
1236 BONIFACE Marie Claire 1734 01:02:20.83 61 V2
1237 LABBE Emmanuelle 1899 01:02:21.01 135 SE
1238 BONNAUD Pascale 2080 01:02:22.22 62 V2
1239 MECHERI claire 2556 01:02:22.56 131 V1
1240 GUILLEMIN Aurélie 1686 01:02:22.96 136 SE
1241 MESMIN Coline 2563 01:02:23.24 137 SE
1242 AMRANI fatiha 2011 01:02:23.33 132 V1
1243 GRILLET Michel 1739 01:02:24.91 170 V2
1244 PENY Maryline 1427 01:02:25.92 133 V1
1245 YAYA Nordine 2864 01:02:27.91 291 SE
1246 REGENT Fabienne 1651 01:02:31.56 138 SE
1247 BADOIL lisa 2029 01:02:31.89 139 SE
1248 GRANGE Anne 2394 01:02:32.59 134 V1
1249 POMPEY-VINCENT isabelle 2656 01:02:33.83 140 SE
1250 VEYSSERE Olivier 1760 01:02:34.74 276 V1
1251 TERRA Ludovic 1743 01:02:35.07 277 V1
1252 LANG myriam 2474 01:02:35.62 63 V2
1253 VARNIER Patricia 1597 01:02:36.10 135 V1
1254 GUILLOT Patrick 1596 01:02:36.11 171 V2
1255 DE OLIVEIRA Antonio 1646 01:02:36.14 278 V1
1256 COLOMBET marie anne 2195 01:02:36.94 136 V1
1257 POYET Thierry 2672 01:02:37.56 279 V1
1258 TALARON agnes 2796 01:02:37.59 137 V1
1259 DEJOIN FLORENCE 1287 01:02:38.92 138 V1
1260 WALEFFE sebastien 2861 01:02:40.07 292 SE
1261 TARDY eva 2799 01:02:45.16 10 ES
1262 MARQUIS pauline 2531 01:02:45.33 141 SE
1263 FOULATIER Cécile 2341 01:02:47.47 139 V1
1264 BUTIN Julie 1024 01:02:50.27 142 SE
1265 BONHOMME Sandrine 2077 01:02:50.38 140 V1
1266 CROZET Christelle 1752 01:02:51.25 1 V5
1267 CROZET Philippe 1753 01:02:51.39 280 V1
1268 BARBIER claire 2032 01:02:52.36 143 SE
1269 CADONI claire 2121 01:02:54.31 141 V1
1270 CESSIECQ caroline 2134 01:02:54.31 144 SE
1271 TISSEUR sebastien 2815 01:02:58.24 293 SE
1272 DE CARVACHO DA COSTA Guillaume 1722 01:02:58.62 294 SE
1273 BANNINO carole 2030 01:02:58.66 142 V1
1274 FAIDIT carole 2293 01:02:59.58 145 SE
1275 FAIDIT Stéphane 2294 01:02:59.91 281 V1
1276 LEONI Alice 2500 01:03:01.73 146 SE
1277 LARABI Farida 2479 01:03:02.01 143 V1
1278 MONTABRUN Charlène 2583 01:03:02.90 147 SE
1279 SERRANO nathalie 2772 01:03:04.76 144 V1
1280 CHOULET cédric 2181 01:03:05.44 282 V1
1281 LEONARSKY Jessica 2499 01:03:06.18 148 SE
1282 CALEYRON Laure 1172 01:03:06.63 149 SE
1283 CHARENTUS Béatrice 1269 01:03:06.86 64 V2
1284 HOCINI Yacine 2427 01:03:08.52 295 SE
1285 DE CARVACHO DA COSTA Carl 1723 01:03:10.85 18 ES
1286 VIGNAUD Isabelle 1021 01:03:10.92 65 V2
1287 AUBRUN Fanny 2018 01:03:11.20 150 SE
1288 AUBRUN Vincent 2020 01:03:11.54 296 SE
1289 KRAIS Ludovic 1834 01:03:11.79 283 V1
1290 CHARDON Nathalie 1355 01:03:12.01 151 SE
1291 MARTI Natasha 2535 01:03:12.34 152 SE
1292 KALAKUN Marlène 2451 01:03:12.41 145 V1
1293 PAESANO Clara 1585 01:03:12.44 7 CA
1294 BOUDARD Clémentine 2093 01:03:13.36 153 SE
1295 COLINET Daniel 1126 01:03:13.76 13 V4
1296 GUNIA Patrice 1720 01:03:13.89 91 V3
1297 CHABANCE Anne 2137 01:03:14.30 66 V2
1298 PLANUD Chrystelle 1787 01:03:17.06 146 V1
1299 BAREL Audrey 2035 01:03:17.14 154 SE
1300 TERRA Louis 1245 01:03:18.32 92 V3
1301 SOFIANE Samira 1913 01:03:19.10 147 V1
1302 MARTIN karine 2536 01:03:19.78 148 V1
1303 DI MAURO Gilles 1510 01:03:22.20 284 V1
1304 GAGNARD KARINE 2346 01:03:23.21 149 V1
1305 BOUDOU Laurence 2094 01:03:26.62 155 SE
1306 CLAVEL Valérie 2184 01:03:26.99 150 V1
1307 GROIZARD sylvie 2407 01:03:27.62 67 V2
1308 LAGARDE Ginette 2467 01:03:29.43 151 V1
1309 PUPIER Franck 1894 01:03:29.65 285 V1
1310 ARNAUD Rene 1173 01:03:29.99 297 SE
1311 ARNAUD GENEVIEVE 1171 01:03:30.17 68 V2
1312 ROUX Cécilia 2734 01:03:30.28 152 V1
1313 JOY BERNARD 1874 01:03:30.45 93 V3
1314 GRATAS CHRYSTELE 2402 01:03:35.60 153 V1
1315 GRAC Sylvie 1115 01:03:35.87 69 V2
1316 MAURAS carole 2553 01:03:36.45 156 SE
1317 BEAUDOUX Nathalie 2047 01:03:36.79 154 V1
1318 CHABANCE Lucile 2138 01:03:39.37 4 JU
1319 PEYRARD laetitia 2636 01:03:39.55 157 SE
1320 BARBEY aurélie 2031 01:03:40.77 158 SE
1321 DARNIS MARLENE 1273 01:03:40.88 155 V1
1322 MOURGUES Cédric 1366 01:03:41.07 286 V1
1323 LOUISON Karine 1462 01:03:41.78 156 V1
1324 MARTIN Pascale 2538 01:03:42.86 157 V1
1325 VERNEY Yvan 1249 01:03:42.86 287 V1
1326 BOREL Yannick 1367 01:03:43.23 298 SE
1327 CHAZELLE Beatrice 1604 01:03:45.80 158 V1
1328 CHAPELON Caroline 1321 01:03:46.04 159 SE
1329 VIRY Ophelie 1411 01:03:47.22 11 ES
1330 BESSON Séverine 2069 01:03:48.12 159 V1
1331 CONIGLIO Marielle 1727 01:03:48.85 160 V1
1332 HODIN Marion 1096 01:03:49.66 160 SE
1333 KUNTZ Géraldine 2456 01:03:50.14 161 V1
1334 JUNET Francoise 1917 01:03:50.42 70 V2
1335 DUL Celine 1164 01:03:50.75 162 V1
1336 GUILLOT claudie 2415 01:03:51.50 161 SE
1337 PONCET Bénédicte 2657 01:03:51.60 163 V1
1338 LARGUIER julie 2483 01:03:51.90 162 SE
1339 PONCET Franck 2659 01:03:51.91 288 V1
1340 RIOCREUX Lucette 1327 01:03:52.10 15 V3
1341 GUDANIS Ghislaine 1109 01:03:52.89 71 V2
1342 ORSET Ghislaine 1122 01:03:53.50 164 V1
1343 ROUCHON Chrystèle 1277 01:03:55.14 165 V1
1344 SERVE Hervé 1276 01:03:55.41 172 V2
1345 LARGUIER jonathan 2482 01:03:55.88 299 SE
1346 GONON Sandrine 1793 01:03:57.28 166 V1
1347 GONON Olivier 1794 01:03:57.33 300 SE
1348 COGNET HERVE 2186 01:03:59.77 289 V1
1349 RIVOLLIER Jean François 1339 01:04:02.39 173 V2
1350 SAMARD Judith 2749 01:04:03.06 5 JU