Place Temps Dossard Nom   Prénom Club Catégorie Place
300 01:46:26 869 FOURNIER JEROME SEH 99
301 01:46:26 17 ROURE FABRICE SEH 100
302 01:46:27 283 POYET THIERRY V1H 103
303 01:46:30 173 TRESCARTES LUCIEN V2H 74
304 01:46:31 920 RIOUX DAVID V1H 104
305 01:46:33 232 CAMPIDELLI DANIEL FURRIA RUNNERS V1H 105
306 01:46:42 373 SAMARD DOMINIQUE V1H 106
307 01:46:48 109 MURAT JOSEPH V2H 75
308 01:47:05 45 PIOT JOELLE V2F 4
309 01:47:09 939 ZARLI JEROME SEH 101
310 01:47:10 220 VACHERON YVONNE CA Roanne V3F 1
311 01:47:12 275 DURANT ROBERT V1H 107
312 01:47:15 929 BAROU FRANCOISE V3F 2
313 01:47:16 865 BOUGAMONT FREDERIC V1H 108
314 01:47:21 227 PADET JEAN PIERRE Foulée Forézien V2H 76
315 01:47:26 182 MATHIOT RAPHAEL SEH 102
316 01:47:32 902 ANTONY PHILIPPE V1H 109
317 01:47:35 34 BLANC NICOLE ATOUSPORT V2F 5
318 01:47:44 129 QUERCY MAGALI SEF 5
319 01:47:56 1 ARESU JEAN MARC V1H 110
320 01:48:14 432 FILLIERE ALAIN ASC GAN V2H 77
321 01:48:19 764 DANEROLLES PASCAL AMA Renaison V3H 10
322 01:48:25 73 PRESLE MICHEL V2H 78
323 01:48:27 118 BISSARDON OLIVIER SEH 103
324 01:48:28 325 MERCIER NORBERT SEH 104
325 01:48:30 139 SOLIMEO SERGE V1H 111
326 01:48:31 431 ROCHE PASCAL SA MONTBRISON V1H 112
327 01:48:34 44 PIOT YVES A B S V2H 79
328 01:48:44 241 BOREL JULIEN SEH 105
329 01:48:47 870 SAPINHO MICHEL CLIPS Roche SEH 106
330 01:48:54 337 CELLE FREDERIC V1H 113
331 01:48:55 863 PEYRIEUX GUY ASCO OCHARRA V2H 80
332 01:48:58 252 GALOUL FADELA LA RIVATIERE V1F 7
333 01:48:59 253 MEGUIRECHE JOUED LA PRIVATIERE V1H 114
334 01:48:59 255 CHANGEA MICHEL LA RIVATIERE V2H 81
335 01:49:10 940 VIDON NICOLAS SEH 107
336 01:49:11 133 BARLERIN ALINE ASMSE V1F 8
337 01:49:15 218 LEYVA CHRISTOPHE SEH 108
338 01:49:28 81 LE ROUX HERVE V1H 115
339 01:49:37 379 GIRAUDET VINCENT V1H 116
340 01:49:39 149 BERGER BRUNO V1H 117
341 01:49:43 80 BRUEL BERTRAND SEH 109
342 01:49:50 54 RASSART BENJAMIN V1H 118
343 01:49:51 67 RICHARD JEAN LUC V2H 82
344 01:49:53 970 HANDI NORA ROUTE 42 SEF 6
345 01:50:01 326 MERCIER THIBAULT ESH 3
346 01:50:03 47 ROMERO DAVID FAS SEH 110
347 01:50:03 13 SOUCHON PHILIPPE CLCS FIRMINY SEH 111
348 01:50:09 300 VERDIER BENJAMIN SEH 112
349 01:50:21 168 CORTAY PATRICK V2H 83
350 01:50:29 25 DEPEYRE MAXIME SEH 113
351 01:50:30 41 GROLEAS CEDRIC SEH 114
352 01:50:32 181 LARA CLAUDE SEH 115
353 01:50:33 954 MONIER THIERRY ASMSE V1H 119
354 01:50:33 446 BRZCZINSKI YANNICK SEH 116
355 01:50:44 103 GRANJON MICHEL V2H 84
356 01:50:47 119 FERREIRA VICTOR SEH 117
357 01:50:49 307 SAMARD VINCENT V1H 120
358 01:50:52 437 REYMOND PHILIPPE V2H 85
359 01:50:53 262 FERRIOL DAVID FAC Andrezieux SEH 118
360 01:50:54 176 VIRISSEL TONY SEH 119
361 01:51:17 66 LOI EDDY SEH 120
362 01:51:22 941 VIDON ALAIN V2H 86
363 01:51:23 157 BOUZOUIK MANUEL CCLR BASKET SEH 121
364 01:51:27 147 GRAC LIONEL V2H 87
365 01:51:46 366 BARIOL MARC V1H 121
366 01:51:51 142 SIMON DOMINIQUE CA Roanne SEF 7
367 01:51:52 334 BERTHET VIVIANE FURANIA RUNNERS V2F 6
368 01:51:54 174 RADOSTA ROBERT V2H 88
369 01:51:55 106 GHESQUIERE CATHERINE RACING CLUB VIC V2F 7
370 01:51:55 105 WILLIAMS GILLES RACING CLUB VIC V2H 89
371 01:51:57 178 RABERIN JEAN PHILIPPE V2H 90
372 01:51:57 128 ABRAS DIDIER V1H 122
373 01:52:00 201 IMBERT BEATRICE VELAY ATHLETISM V1F 9
374 01:52:01 299 BLANCHON HUBERT SEH 122
375 01:52:11 853 REMY CATHERINE ASMSE V2F 8
376 01:52:12 434 MARCEL LAURIANE SEF 8
377 01:52:19 239 FORMICA SANTO V2H 91
378 01:52:22 274 WALLET MARTINE V1F 10
379 01:52:22 755 CHOUVENC MICHEL V2H 92
380 01:52:33 881 THELISSON BEATRICE ABS ST GALMIER V1F 11
381 01:52:35 871 SENECAL ERIC CLIPS Roche V1H 123
382 01:52:45 8 CAULLET VINCENT SEH 123
383 01:52:48 108 DELTOUR FREDERIC V2H 93
384 01:53:00 256 VINOIS GERARD V3H 11
385 01:53:21 61 CHARAVAY JEAN JACQUES LA RIVATIERE V2H 94
386 01:53:23 158 BOUZOUIK MATHIAS CCLR BASKET SEH 124
387 01:53:28 436 PRADIER DAVID V1H 124
388 01:53:30 382 BOUQUET LAURENT V1H 125
389 01:53:31 926 DURIEU JEAN NOEL CLCS FIRMINY SEH 125
390 01:53:37 316 FAYOLLE ROLAND CLCS V2H 95
391 01:53:52 279 CHALAYER BRUNO V1H 126
392 01:53:53 312 FAISANT OLIVIER V1H 127
393 01:53:58 943 NICCOLI MATHIEU SEH 126
394 01:53:59 112 GRANJON DOMINIQUE V1H 128
395 01:54:07 867 VAZ TORRES MARCEL ASMSE V4H 1
396 01:54:34 345 LAPOUTE ALEXANDRE SEH 127
397 01:54:38 260 THIVILLIER PATRICK V1H 129
398 01:54:38 64 NAGY MICHAEL ESH 4
399 01:54:42 257 JUILLARD YOHANNE SEH 128
400 01:54:43 314 DELABRE HERVE TRIATHLON LE PU V1H 130
401 01:54:48 240 GAMMINO LAURENT SEH 129
402 01:54:48 318 MAISSE YVONNE V2F 9
403 01:54:57 101 FERNANDEZ BRUNO V1H 131
404 01:54:58 922 VIALLY DIDIER V1H 132
405 01:54:59 95 JOURDAT PIERRE V1H 133
406 01:55:00 110 GASQUE SAMUEL SEH 130
407 01:55:00 137 CASU CHRISTOPHE V1H 134
408 01:55:01 453 DURIEUX REMI SEH 131
409 01:55:04 906 PEYRET REMI SEH 132
410 01:55:05 235 BOUCHUT  POULAT ANNE SEF 9
411 01:55:06 898 VAUTRAIN CHRISTINE SEF 10
412 01:55:10 974 BREUIL SPERY ISABELLE SEF 11
413 01:55:19 430 BERNARDINI RICHARD V1H 135
414 01:55:26 760 MAYET MICHELE RUNNING CLUB MA V2F 10
415 01:55:27 202 VIDAL VALERIE VELAY ATHLETISM V1F 12
416 01:55:37 449 BIBENEDETTO PATRICK V1H 136
417 01:55:41 448 GRATALOUP GILBERT SEH 133
418 01:56:14 934 SAGE HERVE V1H 137
419 01:56:17 284 RAFFY CYRILLE V1H 138
420 01:56:17 972 PAYRE GERARD CLIPS Roche V3H 12
421 01:56:39 772 LAMOINE ALAIN AMA Renaison V3H 13
422 01:56:39 76 SABATIN HENRI V2H 96
423 01:56:41 317 ROCHETEAU BRUNO ASMSE V1H 139
424 01:56:43 40 PERRIAUD LAURENT SEH 134
425 01:56:45 515 FOURNIER YOANN SEH 135
426 01:56:48 190 GRANGE FREDERIC V1H 140
427 01:56:49 148 AIVAR SYLVIE V1F 13
428 01:56:50 223 SURREL ELISE SEF 12
429 01:57:04 143 TERRACOL PHILIPPE ASMSE TRI42 V1H 141
430 01:57:06 968 DAVAL CHRISTIAN V3H 14
431 01:57:13 305 WIENCZEK MELISSA CA Roanne SEF 13
432 01:57:13 57 DOS SANTOS DE MELO CORI NN V1F 14
433 01:57:15 58 DOS SANTOS DE MELO ANTO IN V2H 97
434 01:57:17 860 GODORECCI BRUNO V2H 98
435 01:57:18 762 POLICON ELIANE AMA Renaison V3F 3
436 01:57:38 56 CRESTEY CORINNE V1F 15
437 01:57:39 380 BERGER JEAN CLAUDE V1H 142
438 01:57:41 310 CHAZALET ALBAN SEH 136
439 01:57:52 309 BAILLE MICHAEL SEH 137
440 01:58:05 892 SANA PATRICE V1H 143
441 01:58:06 295 RIGAMONTI CATHERINE FAC Andrezieux V1F 16
442 01:58:07 212 BRUN PIERRE V1H 144
443 01:58:12 962 CLEMENCON PASCAL FAC Andrezieux V2H 99
444 01:58:26 945 ROBERT SYLVAIN SEH 138
445 01:58:42 203 BADOIL NATHALIE EOL V1F 17
446 01:58:42 215 MOHAMED JEAN ATHLE 43 V3H 15
447 01:58:45 773 TALARON MARIE NOELLE TORTUES COSTELL V2F 11
448 01:58:55 16 PATTERSON CLAIRE SEF 14
449 01:58:56 752 BONNEFOND ISABELLE RUNNING CLUB MA V1F 18
450 01:58:59 42 THOLOT REMI SEH 139
Retour à l'accueil