Place Temps Dossard Nom   Prénom Club Catégorie Place
150 01:37:25 967 FOULAUT J. FRANCOIS V1H 58
151 01:37:27 774 TALARON PHILIPPE CA Roanne V2H 32
152 01:37:31 170 BIEBER GUY AMA RENAISON V2H 33
153 01:37:33 159 GARCIA JEAN CLAUDE AMICALE L GRIGN V1H 59
154 01:37:36 292 TRZECINSKI KAROL V3H 4
155 01:37:38 226 VOITURIN GILLES SA Montbrison V1H 60
156 01:37:40 948 EBADI PATRICK V1H 61
157 01:37:41 927 IDIR HOCINE VILLARS RUNNING V2H 34
158 01:37:42 978 MEBARKIA YOUCEF VILLARS RUNNING V2H 35
159 01:37:43 923 TRIOULAYRE BERNARD VILLARS RUNNING V2H 36
160 01:37:45 191 JAROS ARNAUD SEH 57
161 01:37:46 289 MOULIN LAURENT SEH 58
162 01:37:49 766 DUBREUIL MICHEL RUNNING CLUB MA V2H 37
163 01:37:51 753 SCOZZARI  BAIO ROSARIO FERRARI S A V2H 38
164 01:37:57 959 MARION YANNICK COUREURS 42400 SEH 59
165 01:38:03 330 VERNAT YANN ATHLETIQUE DU R SEH 60
166 01:38:04 219 GUILLOT CHRISTIAN V1H 62
167 01:38:12 956 ESPOSITO DIDIER COUREURS 42400 SEH 61
168 01:38:13 195 BURTIN MARC ROUTE 42 SEH 62
169 01:38:18 958 DESTRAS CHRISTOPHE COUREURS 42400 V1H 63
170 01:38:20 258 SAPET RAYMOND V3H 5
171 01:38:20 878 BOEUF FREDERIC TCML SEH 63
172 01:38:23 331 BEN MARTIAL V2H 39
173 01:38:26 861 FAYARD BERNARD CASINO RUNNING V2H 40
174 01:38:28 77 MICHALON BRUNO V1H 64
175 01:38:31 952 GRANJON JEAN PAUL FAC Andrezieux V2H 41
176 01:38:37 306 MATUSSIERE YVES V1H 65
177 01:38:38 234 BOUCHUT OLIVIER V1H 66
178 01:38:42 236 FAYOLLE PATRICE SEH 64
179 01:38:43 93 GUILLOT STEPHANE SEH 65
180 01:38:44 126 PENDINO FRANCOIS V2H 42
181 01:38:55 138 LEBEAU THIERRY SEH 66
182 01:39:01 856 SAYAD ABDELKADER SEH 67
183 01:39:02 758 VALLAS JEAN PIERRE RUNNING CLUB MA V1H 67
184 01:39:04 315 PROS PIERRE CLIPS ROCHE V1H 68
185 01:39:22 882 PIC PIERRE COURIR EN EMBLA V2H 43
186 01:39:25 127 SILLA EMMANUEL SEH 68
187 01:39:29 254 LAFOND PATRIK LA RIVATIERE V2H 44
188 01:39:38 949 MASTROSIMONE ALBAN PPU SEH 69
189 01:39:40 375 MURA YVES SEH 70
190 01:39:43 269 POINAS JEROME V1H 69
191 01:39:47 439 LONCHAMP GREGOIRE SEH 71
192 01:39:55 59 PORTE STEPHANE V1H 70
193 01:39:59 887 PAILLEUX LAURENT SEH 72
194 01:40:05 343 BOIVIN JEROME FOHP V1H 71
195 01:40:05 378 PATOUILLARD PAUL SEH 73
196 01:40:10 915 CHAPELON MICHELE FEEZIA V2F 1
197 01:40:10 913 OUGUERGOUZ PATRICE FEEZIA V2H 45
198 01:40:11 175 JOLIVET CHRISTIAN V2H 46
199 01:40:19 344 BRISEBRAS JACQUES CA ROANNE V2H 47
200 01:40:20 447 DELAYE PIERRE SEH 74
201 01:40:21 281 SAGNOL CHRISTIAN V1H 72
202 01:40:23 438 DELMOURE CHRISTIAN V1H 73
203 01:40:24 971 CUISSOT NICOLAS SEH 75
204 01:40:25 765 AGRO DIEGO HANDISPORT ROAN V2H 48
205 01:40:30 951 LACHIZE CHRISTOPHE SEH 76
206 01:40:32 210 VIRICELLE ARMAND V1H 74
207 01:40:33 872 TUVERI RENE CLIPS Roche V1H 75
208 01:40:34 207 LIGONNET FRANCOIS V2H 49
209 01:40:35 5 THIZY SYLVIE CAP GRAND AIR V1F 2
210 01:40:38 900 JOUBERT LAURENT V1H 76
211 01:40:39 246 OLLIER FRANCK PAS PRESSES V1H 77
212 01:40:40 950 MASTROSIMONE ELEONORE PPU SEF 2
213 01:40:55 454 PRECOT QUENTIN SEH 77
214 01:40:57 855 OUNISSI ABDELKADER V1H 78
215 01:40:59 340 ARJAN MOHAMED SEH 78
216 01:41:00 199 JOLIVET ERIC SEH 79
217 01:41:02 194 BONNIER GERARD FSL PIERRE BENI V3H 6
218 01:41:04 2 RIMBAUD PHILIPPE ASPL V2H 50
219 01:41:13 96 AUGER PASCAL PUY EN VELAY TR V2H 51
220 01:41:17 211 BARRET BRUNO ABS SAINT GALMI V2H 52
221 01:41:21 70 LASSABLIERE GUY V2H 53
222 01:41:24 282 TONSO YVAN V1H 79
223 01:41:31 301 NICOLAS LOIC SEH 80
224 01:41:38 245 NEVERS ROGER FAC Andrezieux V2H 54
225 01:41:39 198 FAYARD PIERRE SEH 81
226 01:41:42 26 LUMINET FREDERIC V1H 80
227 01:41:43 866 ORIOL PIERRE SEH 82
228 01:41:47 396 CAVACECE ALBIN JUH 1
229 01:42:02 868 SOUBEYRAND ROGER APOLLO V2H 55
230 01:42:06 28 DELOLME PEGGY SEF 3
231 01:42:08 767 SALLES JEAN LUC ORMA V1H 81
232 01:42:10 273 JAVELLE STEPHANE V1H 82
233 01:42:11 296 MAREY LAURENT V1H 83
234 01:42:12 303 GOUTAILLER MICKAEL Sapeur Pompier SEH 83
235 01:42:14 291 DAUCHY FRANCOIS XAVIER V2H 56
236 01:42:15 208 BERNON FRANCOIS SEH 84
237 01:42:19 372 DUPART BERNADETTE V2F 2
238 01:42:19 46 PIOT JEAN MARC V2H 57
239 01:42:29 22 MAKHLOUF RACHID V1H 84
240 01:42:47 875 BENIER CEDRIC SEH 85
241 01:42:57 883 BOUCHET SYLVAIN SEH 86
242 01:43:08 270 DEGRANGE JEAN JACQUES V2H 58
243 01:43:12 930 ROLLAND FABIENNE V1F 3
244 01:43:13 29 TORE MANUEL V2H 59
245 01:43:14 19 BOURGET FREDERIC CAP GRAND AIR V1H 85
246 01:43:16 145 RIVAL BERNARD FOULEES ST GERM V3H 7
247 01:43:17 964 PITAVAL DOMINIQUE CAP GRAND AIR V2H 60
248 01:43:22 272 PILLET CHRISTOPHE C A R V1H 86
249 01:43:31 122 BOUVIER NATHALIE V1F 4
250 01:43:33 302 CHAMBON CEDRIC SEH 87
251 01:43:39 953 AISSAT OMAR V2H 61
252 01:43:44 60 FRANCE CHRISTOPHE V1H 87
253 01:43:45 131 DEGAUDENZI JULIEN SEH 88
254 01:43:49 395 PRELOT JULIEN SEH 89
255 01:43:55 433 TURRIERE JEREMY SEH 90
256 01:44:01 288 COMBREAS FREDERIC V1H 88
257 01:44:02 311 FAURE PIERRE GILLES SEH 91
258 01:44:04 62 LIOTIER PASCAL V1H 89
259 01:44:05 121 BOUVIER BRUNO CLCS FIRMINY V2H 62
260 01:44:06 153 CHARMET JEAN YVES ESPACE ET COURS V2H 63
261 01:44:08 230 PONCET HUBERT Foulée Forézien V1H 90
262 01:44:11 339 NEEL STEPHANE ESH 1
263 01:44:16 864 DAURET DANIEL V1H 91
264 01:44:19 850 LAGARDE FRANCIS SEH 92
265 01:44:20 763 DJEZZAR CYRIL AMA Renaison SEH 93
266 01:44:20 770 PILON GREGORY SEH 94
267 01:44:23 86 CONTE FLORENT JUH 2
268 01:44:23 221 RABERIN MICHEL V2H 64
269 01:44:24 216 CHARRETIER VIVIANE SEF 4
270 01:44:27 117 GRANJON BENJAMIN ESH 2
271 01:44:30 134 ROUSSEAUX PASCAL V2H 65
272 01:44:34 38 JACQUET GERARD V2H 66
273 01:44:40 293 MURE PATRICK CORBAS RUNNING V1H 92
274 01:44:42 932 DONY MARIE PIERRE V1F 5
275 01:44:45 156 REVILLON ERIC V1H 93
276 01:44:47 909 ARAUJO AUGUSTO FEEZIA V2H 67
277 01:44:48 897 PITAVAL CHRISTEL CAP GRAND AIR V1F 6
278 01:45:01 908 GARDY JEAN CLAUDE FEEZIA V1H 94
279 01:45:03 48 RAQUIN CHRISTOPHE FAS V1H 95
280 01:45:06 113 DELGADO MANUEL V2H 68
281 01:45:08 388 ROUX DANIELLE ANNONAY JOGGING V2F 3
282 01:45:13 919 GRANOTIER YVES ATOUSPORT V1H 96
283 01:45:15 435 RIVIERE THIERRY SEH 95
284 01:45:26 392 DA CRUZ ROGER SEH 96
285 01:45:27 140 BONNIER RENE V2H 69
286 01:45:29 391 ALLIROT FREDERIC V1H 97
287 01:45:30 192 JALLU GUEWAEL CLCS SEH 97
288 01:45:31 152 SIMON FRANCK COURIR EN EMBLA V1H 98
289 01:45:31 171 GASPARINI MARC V1H 99
290 01:45:35 172 BEFORT JEAN MARC V1H 100
291 01:45:36 27 MOINE BAPTISTE SEH 98
292 01:45:36 928 LIOGER ALBERT ARC EN CIEL UNI V3H 8
293 01:45:37 931 GIRAUDON CHRISTIAN PAS PRESSES UNI V1H 101
294 01:45:39 341 MAGNOLON LAURENT V1H 102
295 01:45:41 876 RICHARD LUC COURIR POUR POM V3H 9
296 01:45:46 205 SABOT PHILIPPE V2H 70
297 01:45:52 160 RICCI ROGER CCLR BASKET V2H 71
298 01:45:55 937 REYNAUD JEAN LUC V2H 72
299 01:46:25 336 CHARTIER PATRICK CREDIT MUTUEL V2H 73
Retour à l'accueil