601 00:54:29 1777 CHAVAND CANDICE   CAF 2
602 00:54:30 1435 PRACHINETTI JEAN PAUL   V3H 26
603 00:54:30 1264 PERRILLON CLAUDE   V2H 81
604 00:54:32 2516 BASTIN ANNE FAC Andrezieux V2F 4
605 00:54:33 1868 CHASSANY JEAN MICHEL   V2H 82
606 00:54:33 2871 BRUN PHILIPPE ASMSE V1H 164
607 00:54:33 2863 DIGONNET YOHAN   SEH 230
608 00:54:34 2793 RUSSIER HERVE   V1H 165
609 00:54:34 1546 CHOVET ANDRE   V3H 27
610 00:54:37 1836 SZULCZYNSKI ISABELLE CLCS FY SEF 27
611 00:54:38 1835 SZULCZYNSKI JEAN PIERRE CLCS FY V1H 166
612 00:54:39 1854 DIMOUX-DIME GUY ACO Firminy V2H 83
613 00:54:39 2934 POINAT FABRICE   SEH 231
614 00:54:40 2999 GOUTAILLER PAUL   V3H 28
615 00:54:44 1388 FAURE VINCENT   SEH 232
616 00:54:47 2865 CHOMETON ANNE SOPHIE   ESF 1
617 00:54:47 2809 MOLLE DANIEL CLIPS Roche V3H 29
618 00:54:48 1675 POLICON JEAN CLAUDE ANA Renaison V3H 30
619 00:54:48 1755 ROCHETEAU BRIGITTE ASMSE TRI42 V1F 25
620 00:54:50 1269 MATUZESKY ERIC   V1H 167
621 00:54:51 1202 THIVILLIER ANGELIQUE PAS PRESSES UNI SEF 28
622 00:54:51 1853 BARRY BERNARD   V2H 84
623 00:54:52 1637 CASU CHRISTOPHE   SEH 233
624 00:54:53 1393 BALDI FABRICE   SEH 234
625 00:54:54 2659 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE   V1H 168
626 00:54:54 1028 PACALET CHRISTOPHE   V1H 169
627 00:54:57 1250 LATOUR DIDIER   V1H 170
628 00:54:58 1017 PATIN LAURENT   SEH 235
629 00:54:59 1463 MONTAGNY NICOLAS   SEH 236
630 00:54:59 1562 CLAUDEZ REMI   SEH 237
631 00:55:00 1207 BONELLO CHARLES   V2H 85
632 00:55:01 2790 FAURE JEROME   SEH 238
633 00:55:04 1698 RUEL NATHALIE   V1F 26
634 00:55:05 2806 RODRIGUEZ FRANCIS CLIPS Roche V2H 86
635 00:55:05 1374 MICHALLET CAROLINE Foulée Forézien SEF 29
636 00:55:05 2654 CHANAVAT DAVID   V1H 171
637 00:55:06 1828 BLANCHON PIERRE   V1H 172
638 00:55:08 2817 BERTHET OLIVIER   SEH 239
639 00:55:09 1119 ACHARD ANNE MARIE   SEF 30
640 00:55:10 1004 LAPLUME MELANIE   ESF 2
641 00:55:10 2978 BABY ANTOINE   CAH 18
642 00:55:11 2718 MOURIER NADINE FAC Andrezieux V1F 27
643 00:55:11 1007 MOUNIER JEAN ANDRE   V2H 87
644 00:55:12 1033 ZMYSLOWSKI PAUL   V2H 88
645 00:55:12 1328 JACQUEMET MICHEL   V3H 31
646 00:55:12 1659 GAYARD CATHERINE   V1F 28
647 00:55:13 2528 BRUYERE PATRICK   V2H 89
648 00:55:14 1109 MEYNIEL JULIE   ESF 3
649 00:55:15 2873 ROUX RAPHAEL   SEH 240
650 00:55:16 2648 DELACENSERIE FRANCK   V2H 90
651 00:55:17 1625 LARGER MARIE LES TORTUES COS V1F 29
652 00:55:18 1112 SIMEONI LESLIE   SEF 31
653 00:55:19 1113 GARRIER GAELLE   SEF 32
654 00:55:20 1024 BOURGEAY LILIANE RUNNING PASS V3F 3
655 00:55:20 1027 MATHIAS NADINE   V1F 30
656 00:55:21 1764 BRUN LOUIS   V3H 32
657 00:55:21 1111 RECHAGNEUX HERVE   V1H 173
658 00:55:22 1278 BORDET MICHAEL   SEH 241
659 00:55:24 1283 HERVIER KARINE   SEF 33
660 00:55:25 2907 BENCHECKH MOHAMED   V1H 174
661 00:55:26 2714 LEBLANC NADINE ATHLE 42 V1F 31
662 00:55:27 1586 PALABOST J SIMON   V2H 91
663 00:55:27 1141 GUICHARD VERONIQUE PAS PRESSES UNI V1F 32
664 00:55:29 1465 MIREFLEUR VIRGINIE   SEF 34
665 00:55:30 1466 JAY VINCENT TRIATHLON V1H 175
666 00:55:30 2628 FULLY FRANCK   V1H 176
667 00:55:30 1426 MISSIRLIAN KOURKEN TC BONSONNAIS SEH 242
668 00:55:31 1549 ROCHE DANIEL   V1H 177
669 00:55:31 2736 CHOMAT MICHEL   V2H 92
670 00:55:32 1552 GRANGETTE DAVID   SEH 243
671 00:55:34 1194 COMPAIN PIERRE F   V1H 178
672 00:55:35 1108 MEYNIEL FRANCIS   V2H 93
673 00:55:35 1084 GODOZECCI ISABELLE   V1F 33
674 00:55:35 1756 FERRATON ROBERT RCG SIGOLENAIS V2H 94
675 00:55:36 2785 BEFORT DAVID   SEH 244
676 00:55:36 1085 DUILLON BRIGITTE PASS RUNNING V1F 34
677 00:55:37 1635 GIRAUD PATRICIA   V1F 35
678 00:55:40 1464 KOWALSKI JOAN GUY   V2H 95
679 00:55:41 2611 CHAREL NICOLAS   SEH 245
680 00:55:43 1118 GAMMINO LAURENT   SEH 246
681 00:55:44 1488 CROZET PHILIPPE SAINT ETIENNE B V1H 179
682 00:55:44 2758 PRUNAYRE BEATRICE   SEF 35
683 00:55:47 1215 DUMONT ROGER ANA Renaison V4H 4
684 00:55:48 2876 CARRIER VERNAND PATRICK   SEH 247
685 00:55:48 1470 FOURNIGAULT VINCENT   V1H 180
686 00:55:49 2624 JANUEL AURIDA FAC Andrezieux V1F 36
687 00:55:49 2923 TAROUDJIT AHMED   V1H 181
688 00:55:50 1265 DARMAIS SYLVIE   V1F 37
689 00:55:51 2988 MARIE IRENE   V1F 38
690 00:55:51 1003 CHAZAL STEPHANIE SA Montbrison SEF 36
691 00:55:52 1123 EHRHARD ANDRE   V2H 96
692 00:55:55 1679 SAHUC HUGUETTE   V1F 39
693 00:55:55 1092 BLANC SANDRINE   SEF 37
694 00:55:56 1718 BARBIER-DAMESTOY ELIZA   SEF 38
695 00:55:56 1743 TORRILLON GILLES   V1H 182
696 00:55:57 2716 VIALLON CATHERINE PAS PRESSES UNI V1F 40
697 00:55:57 2622 SABOT HENRY FEEZIA V3H 33
698 00:55:58 1493 CHANAVAT CHANTAL   V1F 41
699 00:55:58 1656 BISSARDON CHRISTIAN   V1H 183
700 00:55:59 1492 MARNAT HENRI   V2H 97
701 00:55:59 2939 SIVARD SYLVIE   V1F 42
702 00:56:00 2776 BONNAUD CHRISTIAN   V1H 184
703 00:56:01 1673 VERILHAC ALAIN   V2H 98
704 00:56:02 1415 VIRIN ESTELLE LES AMIS DE REM SEF 39
705 00:56:03 1768 BOUDON PHILIPPE   V1H 185
706 00:56:03 2747 VILLE ELOISE   SEF 40
707 00:56:03 2827 CALLET ESTELLE   SEF 41
708 00:56:04 1700 BASSEREAU LAURENT   V1H 186
709 00:56:04 1052 GACH RACHEL FAC V1F 43
710 00:56:05 1794 BOUCHET MARC ANTOINE   CAH 19
711 00:56:06 1224 LHERMET JEROME   SEH 248
712 00:56:07 1067 MARTINET ANNIE FAC V2F 5
713 00:56:08 1066 PERRET PIERRE   V3H 34
714 00:56:10 1468 LACASSAGNE NORBERT   V1H 187
715 00:56:10 1876 BEGONIN BERTRAND SA Montbrison SEH 249
716 00:56:11 1227 FOUVET DIDIER   V1H 188
717 00:56:11 1343 MONNET FRANCOISE   SEF 42
718 00:56:12 1378 NOAILLY DANIELLE Foulée Forézien V2F 6
719 00:56:15 1093 GRANGER ROGER   V1H 189
720 00:56:16 1220 CHAMPAVERE MICHEL   V2H 99
721 00:56:19 2921 JULLIEN FREDERIC   V1H 190
722 00:56:20 1910 DOGAN YLDIR   SEH 250
723 00:56:23 1022 AVINENT GUY   V3H 35
724 00:56:25 1770 SERRE MICHELE   V2F 7
725 00:56:26 1325 BERTINELLI SANDRINE   SEF 43
726 00:56:28 2694 PASSENAU CHRISTIAN   V3H 36
727 00:56:29 1320 DIGONNET JOEL CLIPS V2H 100
728 00:56:30 1218 RAVEL MARTINE   V2F 8
729 00:56:32 1858 HAMMACHE AHMED   V2H 101
730 00:56:32 2524 BALDINO MUSY MARIE   SEF 44
731 00:56:34 2914 DIGONNET FREDERIC   SEH 251
732 00:56:34 1741 RIVET ALAIN   V1H 191
733 00:56:35 1662 FAURE HENRY CAR ROANNAIS SEH 252
734 00:56:35 1200 FLACHAT NATHALIE   SEF 45
735 00:56:36 1533 CARDILLO GENNARO   SEH 253
736 00:56:37 1257 PINET PATRICK   V1H 192
737 00:56:37 1485 GRATALOUP TOM   CAH 20
738 00:56:41 1591 FATISSON GEORGES   V2H 102
739 00:56:41 2629 LESTRA ANNICK   SEF 46
740 00:56:42 2874 MICHALLET GERARD   V1H 193
741 00:56:44 1012 CHAMBRON MAUD   SEF 47
742 00:56:45 2938 BRENIER FRANCK   SEH 254
743 00:56:46 1538 DAPZOL ROBERT   V2H 103
744 00:56:48 1930 PONTVIANNE MARIE HELENE   V1F 44
745 00:56:49 1865 BORGIA LAMURE CECILE   SEF 48
746 00:56:50 2868 GUERIN CELINE ACO Firminy SEF 49
747 00:56:51 1646 LAFORET MONIQUE AMAR RENAISON V1F 45
748 00:56:54 1678 PERRETON BLAISE   SEH 255
749 00:56:55 1530 MOMEIN ANDRE   V3H 37
750 00:56:55 2980 BABY MURIEL HYERES RUNNING V1F 46
Retour à l'accueil