Résultats 2011. 10 Km. Page 3

Publié le par fjep

 

301 00:48:28 2527 SAMUEL JULIEN   SEH 128
302 00:48:30 1588 POCHART PHILIPPE   V1H 79
303 00:48:32 1925 MIELE DANIEL   V1H 80
304 00:48:33 1304 GOUTAILLER MICKAEL   SEH 129
305 00:48:33 1223 MURAT VIRGINIE CA Roanne SEF 9
306 00:48:35 1308 VIALARET GILLES   SEH 130
307 00:48:36 1098 BEFORT ADRIEN   CAH 12
308 00:48:38 1704 FAYOLLE DAVID   SEH 131
309 00:48:39 1404 PIZAY LAURENT   V1H 81
310 00:48:41 2822 MALJOIN JULIE TEAM RAIDLIGHT SEF 10
311 00:48:45 1048 CHAPUIS YVES   V2H 43
312 00:48:46 1100 VIRET PHILIPPE   V2H 44
313 00:48:46 1476 ESCOT PAUL   V3H 9
314 00:48:48 1812 GIRAUD LAURENT   SEH 132
315 00:48:50 1813 BERARD PATRICE ASMSE TRI42 V1H 82
316 00:48:50 1040 MARTINET PIERRE DAMIEN   SEH 133
317 00:48:51 1423 BOUTRAND YAN   SEH 134
318 00:48:52 1359 BASSON OLIVIER   SEH 135
319 00:48:52 2852 MINAIRE XAVIER   SEH 136
320 00:48:53 1341 DELORME MICHEL   V1H 83
321 00:48:53 1834 FILLON FREDERIC   SEH 137
322 00:48:54 1051 PREHER MAURICE LA FOULEE FOREZ V3H 10
323 00:48:55 1211 BAYARD PHILIPPE ABS St Galmier V1H 84
324 00:48:55 1933 BENIERE PATRICK   SEH 138
325 00:48:57 1101 BOURRAT YANNICK   SEH 139
326 00:48:57 1511 GRASLAND HUBERT   V1H 85
327 00:48:58 1070 LACOMBE HUGO AMIC COURREURS SEH 140
328 00:48:58 1198 OLLA EMMANUEL   V1H 86
329 00:48:59 2673 MALOCHET THIERRY   V1H 87
330 00:48:59 1500 LABALME LIONEL   SEH 141
331 00:49:03 1298 CAYRE BRUNO   V2H 45
332 00:49:04 2724 AYEL CHRISTIAN   V1H 88
333 00:49:05 2941 LOVERA MICHEL ATHLE 42 V2H 46
334 00:49:09 2854 CHEMINAL STEPHANE   SEH 142
335 00:49:10 1165 SOUVIGNET ROLAND FAC Andrezieux V3H 11
336 00:49:12 1103 DELORME PHILIPPE   V1H 89
337 00:49:14 1823 RENAULT STEPHANE   SEH 143
338 00:49:16 1799 SABRIE CHARLOTTE ASMSE TRI42 SEF 11
339 00:49:17 1739 ARNAUD ANDRE   V2H 47
340 00:49:18 1778 CHAVAND XAVIER   V1H 90
341 00:49:18 1448 PERRET MARCEL   SEH 144
342 00:49:19 1508 POSSAMAI LIONEL   SEH 145
343 00:49:20 1262 PERRILLON CORENTIN   SEH 146
344 00:49:22 1313 RAILLERE NICOLAS   SEH 147
345 00:49:26 1716 FABRE FREDERIC   SEH 148
346 00:49:27 1600 DUCREUX PIERRE MARIE   SEH 149
347 00:49:27 1267 FIASSON CEDRIC   SEH 150
348 00:49:29 1751 LOPEZ FABRICE   V1H 91
349 00:49:30 1321 VACHERON YVONNE CA Roanne V3F 1
350 00:49:32 2778 MONTAUDON CLAIRE   JUF 1
351 00:49:35 2824 DURIS JEAN LUC   V1H 92
352 00:49:39 2644 CHAMBON CEDRIC   SEH 151
353 00:49:41 1248 LEBEAU THIERRY   SEH 152
354 00:49:42 1499 ADAMCZYK DOMINIQUE   V1H 93
355 00:49:44 2751 RODRIGUEZ ERIC ATHLEFORM 42 V1H 94
356 00:49:49 1189 PEYROT CEDRIC   SEH 153
357 00:49:50 2759 MACAZAGA CLAIRE   V1F 5
358 00:49:55 2797 PRADIER DAVID   V1H 95
359 00:49:58 1350 SERRE SYLVAIN   SEH 154
360 00:50:00 1771 SERRE MATHIEU   SEH 155
361 00:50:01 1134 FOUILLOUSE NANS   JUH 10
362 00:50:04 1574 VINCENT FREDERIC   V1H 96
363 00:50:06 2803 ZANONE THOMAS FAC Andrezieux SEH 156
364 00:50:09 2719 PERRAT JIMMY   SEH 157
365 00:50:10 2757 PEALA GERARD CLIPS V4H 1
366 00:50:10 2605 BEYNEL SEBASTIEN FCBSC SEH 158
367 00:50:11 1056 ALOUIN ERNEST ROGER   V3H 12
368 00:50:12 1364 COUTANSON CHRISTOPHE FOULEE FOREZIEN V1H 97
369 00:50:13 1150 VARENNE CLEMENT   CAH 13
370 00:50:14 1848 PINAY PHILIPPE   V1H 98
371 00:50:15 1781 LAGARDE KEVIN   SEH 159
372 00:50:16 1783 SERVOZ LAURENT   V1H 99
373 00:50:17 1732 BESSON NICOLAS   V1H 100
374 00:50:19 1010 TRIOMPHE JEAN MARC RUNNING CLUB MA V2H 48
375 00:50:20 2525 DE OLIVEIRA JOSE   V2H 49
376 00:50:21 1883 PROST MAGALIE   SEF 12
377 00:50:21 1380 PONCET HUBERT Foulée Forézien V1H 101
378 00:50:22 2738 LATHUILLIERE JEAN CHRITO   V1H 102
379 00:50:22 1068 JOUBERT FREDERIC   V1H 103
380 00:50:23 1318 DESCOURS JEAN PIERRE YACA COURIR V2H 50
381 00:50:24 2691 COUZON BRICE   SEH 160
382 00:50:24 1631 SCHMITT VERONIQUE   V1F 6
383 00:50:25 1105 DEMARE JEAN PIERRE   V2H 51
384 00:50:26 2960 ROUSSIER PATRICK   SEH 161
385 00:50:26 1786 FOUVET PIERRE LUC   SEH 162
386 00:50:27 1664 HERAUD JEAN HENRY   V1H 104
387 00:50:31 1311 CHANGEA NICOLAS   SEH 163
388 00:50:31 2847 DELMOURE ELIOTT   CAH 14
389 00:50:31 1043 PERRET CHRISTOPHE PASS RUNNING SEH 164
390 00:50:32 2683 VOIRIN MAGALI   V2F 1
391 00:50:37 1807 BARJON SEBASTIEN   SEH 165
392 00:50:38 1306 GRATALOUP PHILIPPE   V1H 105
393 00:50:40 1905 TORREMOCHA JEAN PIERRE   V1H 106
394 00:50:41 1495 GENTAZ FABIEN   SEH 166
395 00:50:43 1638 GAFFIE MICHEL   V1H 107
396 00:50:44 1204 MURE ARMAND ANA Renaison V3H 13
397 00:50:45 1642 BOUCHEZ CHRISTEL CAR SEF 13
398 00:50:47 2729 ALBARET PATRICE   V2H 52
399 00:50:49 2996 POMMEROL GABRIEL FURANIA RUNNERS V4H 2
400 00:50:50 2771 PERRIN PATRICK   V1H 108
401 00:50:51 1082 DUBESSET DANIEL FAC CYCLO V3H 14
402 00:50:51 1021 BOSLIGE SYLVIE ANA Renaison V1F 7
403 00:50:52 1195 PIASO MARC   V1H 109
404 00:50:52 1918 ALLIROT FREDERIC   V1H 110
405 00:50:53 1455 JAYOL FABRICE   SEH 167
406 00:50:54 2823 BRUN LOUIS   V1H 111
407 00:50:56 1708 CONTE FLORENT   JUH 11
408 00:50:58 1005 MONTROBERT JEAN PIERRE CLIPS Roche V2H 53
409 00:51:04 2906 HAMEL JEAN PIERRE   V3H 15
410 00:51:05 2801 MOLENDI CYRILLE   V1H 112
411 00:51:05 1127 QUINTO SANTIAGO   V2H 54
412 00:51:06 1241 MARIENNEAU JEAN FRANCOIS STAS V2H 55
413 00:51:08 2805 DURON PHILIPPE PASS RUNNING V1H 113
414 00:51:09 2981 PINAY YVES   V2H 56
415 00:51:11 1569 MARTIN DAMIEN   SEH 168
416 00:51:13 2853 LHOTELLIER REMI   SEH 169
417 00:51:15 1668 EPALLE DAMIEN   SEH 170
418 00:51:15 1422 LACOMBE DIDIER PASS RUNNING V1H 114
419 00:51:16 1071 DEBOURG FABIEN   V1H 115
420 00:51:16 2924 PEYCELON PIERRE   V1H 116
421 00:51:18 1228 ESPARON MATHIEU   SEH 171
422 00:51:20 1640 VICERIAT CHARLES   V1H 117
423 00:51:21 1162 GAUVRIT CHRISTIAN   V3H 16
424 00:51:22 1429 VIOLLET JEROME   SEH 172
425 00:51:23 1753 VINCENT CHRISTIAN   SEH 173
426 00:51:25 1939 CALLET FABIEN   SEH 174
427 00:51:26 1720 DEVUN PATRICE   V1H 118
428 00:51:28 1561 VIOLLET ERIC   V1H 119
429 00:51:29 1719 DEVUN DANIEL   V3H 17
430 00:51:29 1510 DELORME PHILIPPE   V1H 120
431 00:51:30 1197 LEVESQUE ELISABETH SA Montbrison V1F 8
432 00:51:30 1773 BARRET JEAN MARIE   SEH 175
433 00:51:31 1677 MAGNIN STEVE   SEH 176
434 00:51:32 1774 PANNE STEPHANE   SEH 177
435 00:51:32 2517 CHAPUIS THIERRY   V1H 121
436 00:51:33 1791 COZIC ALAIN   V2H 57
437 00:51:36 1456 BALLIGAND DOMINIQUE   V2H 58
438 00:51:38 1784 TUVERI RENE CLIPS Roche V1H 122
439 00:51:39 1820 BERLIER FRANCOIS   SEH 178
440 00:51:41 1193 MARECHET GEORGES SA Montbrison V3H 18
441 00:51:41 1809 ROCHE PASCAL SA Montbrison V1H 123
442 00:51:43 1132 TEYSSONNIER BERNARD   V2H 59
443 00:51:45 1915 LEBRUN CATHY   V1F 9
444 00:51:49 1911 DURIEU MARIE JO ABS St Galmier V1F 10
445 00:51:51 1565 BAZOUD XAVIER   SEH 179
446 00:51:52 1324 THIMONIER NATHALIE CAL CHARLIEU V1F 11
447 00:51:52 1924 BERNARD ARNAUD   SEH 180
448 00:51:53 1471 OUESLATI NORI   SEH 181
449 00:51:53 2858 BENIER CEDRIC ABS St Galmier SEH 182
450 00:51:54 2834 VIALON LAURENCE   SEF 14

Commenter cet article