601 02:02:32 49 CARME VINCENT   SEH 177  
602 02:02:33 271 JOURDE PATRICK ATHLE 42 V1H 210  
603 02:02:34 739 JOZY EUGENE FOULEE FOREZIEN V4H 4  
604 02:02:37 486 CHAUSSENDE MONIQUE   V1F 36  
605 02:02:38 368 RABERIN JEAN PHILIPPE   V2H 108  
606 02:02:39 122 GAMOND JEAN LUC   V1H 211  
607 02:03:17 244 FIALON CHRISTIAN OVS V1H 212  
608 02:03:24 455 OLLAGNIER SERGE CLUB ALPIN FRAN V2H 109  
609 02:03:45 62 HUMBERT SYLVAIN CLCS FIRMINY SEH 178  
610 02:03:48 64 DURIEU JEAN NOEL CLCS FIRMINY SEH 179  
611 02:03:49 47 MERIEM BENZIANE BOUABDAL L V2H 110  
612 02:03:51 566 BOUCHAND EVELYNE   V1F 37  
613 02:03:55 226 IDANEZ JULIEN   SEH 180  
614 02:04:00 334 CELLE RENE   V3H 26  
615 02:04:04 484 DARD CHRISTOPHE   V1H 213  
616 02:04:08 481 FORAISON SANDRA   SEF 25  
617 02:04:35 482 CROZET AGNES   V1F 38  
618 02:04:36 245 FIALON SANDRINE   V1F 39  
619 02:04:39 9 MOUSSERIN BERNARD   V3H 27  
620 02:04:40 688 IMBERT BEATRICE VA Le Puy V1F 40  
621 02:04:41 585 VIALLET FRANCOIS   SEH 181  
622 02:05:14 502 GIULIANA ARLETTE   V3F 1  
623 02:05:18 433 MASCARO FRANCOIS   SEH 182  
624 02:05:44 12 BAZIVE BEATRICE   V1F 41  
625 02:05:48 183 D AURIA JOSEPH   SEH 183  
626 02:05:50 184 D AURIA MICKAEL   SEH 184  
627 02:06:30 13 KNAP CARINE ASMSE SEF 26  
628 02:06:33 411 GIRAUDON DELPHINE LES AMIS DE REM SEF 27  
629 02:06:34 88 VACHER JEAN LUC   V2H 111  
630 02:06:35 440 PROUTEAU JOEL FURANIA RUNNERS V3H 28  
631 02:06:37 80 MALANDRAN PHILIPPE   V2H 112  
632 02:06:40 622 DURANT GABRIEL   V2H 113  
633 02:06:50 101 DEFOUR GERALDINE   V1F 42  
634 02:06:55 155 THOLLOT PIERRE ATHLEFORM FIRMI V4H 5  
635 02:06:56 442 MONTEL MICHELLE   V2F 15  
636 02:07:06 551 FOREST ANDRE   V2H 114  
637 02:07:15 638 GARDE FRANCOIS   V3H 29  
638 02:07:24 358 MARION VINCENT   V2H 115  
639 02:07:27 597 GOUTTEFANGEAS CECILE   SEF 28  
640 02:07:45 194 CELLIER CHRISTINE   V1F 43  
641 02:07:54 235 BELLEDENT ANAIS VA Le Puy ESF 2  
642 02:08:06 8 CURSOUX MARIE PIERRE   V1F 44  
643 02:08:06 665 CHAMPAVERE ANNICK   V1F 45  
644 02:08:13 20 QUIOC DANIEL   V2H 116  
645 02:08:19 139 DAVAL LOUISE GV ST PRIEST V3F 2  
646 02:08:22 100 VAUTRAIN CHRISTINE   SEF 29  
647 02:09:28 643 COPPARI LAURENT   V1H 214  
648 02:09:54 540 COHEN DANIEL   V1H 215  
649 02:09:59 15 SARDA EVELYNE ASMSE V1F 46  
650 02:10:00 124 GAMOND HAYET   V1F 47  
651 02:10:36 707 REURE MICHELE AMA RENAISON V3F 3  
652 02:10:44 160 TEISSIER EMILIE CLCS SEF 30  
653 02:11:08 25 FAUCONNET SYLVIE   V1F 48  
654 02:12:09 19 GENOVA SYLVIE   V1F 49  
655 02:12:28 14 BRUN VALERIE ASMSE SEF 31  
656 02:12:31 16 VACHER CHRISTIAN ASMSE V3H 30  
657 02:12:40 61 GARDAZ VIRGINIE   SEF 32  
658 02:13:47 475 THEOLEYRE GERALD   SEH 185  
659 02:14:22 243 SOUBEYRAND CLAIRE   V1F 50  
660 02:16:17 416 BERTHOD PATRICIA   V2F 16  
661 02:17:59 689 LORIOD THIERRY RUNNING CLUB MA V1H 216  
662 02:18:50 153 BENETTI MARYLIN   V1F 51  
663 02:19:38 604 CELLE JEAN VELAY ATHLETISM V3H 31  
664 02:19:53 425 BERGER LAURENT   SEH 186  
665 02:20:10 576 NIGAY YVES   V2H 117  
666 02:20:49 281 FAURE FABIENNE   V1F 52  
667 02:21:01 646 DURIEUX DAMIEN   SEH 187  
668 02:23:30 516 GRANJON MICHEL   V2H 118  
669 02:24:04 255 MICHAT GILLES   SEH 188  
670 02:24:05 341 PONCET SOPHIE   SEF 33  
671 02:26:50 592 TAULEIGNE GUY VELAY ATHLETISM V3H 32  
672 02:26:52 177 MARX JULIEN   SEH 189  
673 02:27:21 216 GOUTANY GENEVIEVE   V1F 53  
674 02:30:07 83 DESCOS JEAN PIERRE RCRLM V1H 217  
675 02:51:47 203 ORSI SANDRINE   SEF 34  
676 02:51:48 519 RICHARD ESTELLE   SEF 35  
677 02:53:00 538 CHAMBE SABINE   SEF 36  
678 02:53:30 537 HORODYLOWSKI PAULINE   SEF 37  
679 02:53:48 207 GUIOTTO CINDY   SEF 38  
680 02:54:00 735 BOUCHARD PIERRE   V4H 6  
681 02:54:30 459 CHANAVAT BRUNO   V1H 218  
682 02:54:48 552 BELLEDENT GEORGES VA Le Puy V2H 119  
683 02:55:48 233 BOYER NORBERT VA Le Puy V1H 219  
               
Retour à l'accueil