RESULTATS 2011. 21,100 Km. page 4

Publié le par fjep

 

451 01:50:41 329 LAGRESLE DIDIER RC MABLY V2H 87
452 01:50:43 53 CHOMAT ERIC   V1H 167
453 01:50:44 451 CARRET HERVE   SEH 144
454 01:50:45 529 CESARATTO FABRICE   V1H 168
455 01:50:52 142 ROBIN BROSSE PATRICK CS BOURGOIN JAL V1H 169
456 01:50:55 652 LACOUR PHILIPPE   V1H 170
457 01:50:56 136 RAJOT SYLVIE   V1F 17
458 01:50:57 86 LABRUYERE DIDIER   V1H 171
459 01:51:00 369 CEYTE DE PRAMEJO LUDOVIC   V1H 172
460 01:51:02 650 DURANT ROBERT   V1H 173
461 01:51:03 399 MEUNIER PAUL   V1H 174
462 01:51:04 444 VINOIS PHILIPPE   V2H 88
463 01:51:09 564 BARBIER JEAN JACQUES FAC Andrezieux V4H 2
464 01:51:15 121 CHAREYRON FRANCK LA PETITE FOULE SEH 145
465 01:51:18 474 DROUET JEROME   V1H 175
466 01:51:21 431 AHMED MOHAMED   V1H 176
467 01:51:23 698 ETIENNE PIERRE RUNNING CLUB MA V2H 89
468 01:51:28 297 MASSACRIER CHRISTOPHE   V1H 177
469 01:51:32 423 AMIDIEU GERARD   SEH 146
470 01:51:34 711 PERGIER CATHY   SEF 11
471 01:51:38 595 GAILLARD FABRICE   SEH 147
472 01:51:39 146 GABION RAPHAEL   SEH 148
473 01:51:40 504 LAPLUME EVELYNE   V1F 18
474 01:51:45 301 BARRIOL FREDERIC   V1H 178
475 01:51:51 338 EYRAUD SERGE LES FOULEES V2H 90
476 01:51:52 59 SOUBEYRAND NICOLAS   SEH 149
477 01:51:57 541 DUMAS GINETTE   SEF 12
478 01:51:58 327 MALLET GILLES   V1H 179
479 01:51:59 633 DERRIEU REGINE   V2F 8
480 01:52:01 68 VAZTORRES MARCEL ASMSE V4H 3
481 01:52:08 2 THOVISTE VERONIQUE FAC Andrezieux V1F 19
482 01:52:12 664 THOMAS DAVID   SEH 150
483 01:52:22 640 LAURENT FREDERIC COUREURS DE LA SEH 151
484 01:52:30 30 GODORECCI BRUNO   V1H 180
485 01:52:37 539 MERIEUX SANDIE   SEF 13
486 01:52:44 230 PADET JEAN PIERRE Foulée Forézien V2H 91
487 01:53:03 321 DEFAYE PIERRE   SEH 152
488 01:53:13 126 GUIGNAND ALEX   V2H 92
489 01:53:16 199 CELLE JEAN YVES   V1H 181
490 01:53:18 574 SOULIER ELODIE FAC Andrezieux SEF 14
491 01:53:23 741 VINOIS GERARD   V3H 17
492 01:53:27 738 EYRAUD CHRISTOPHE FOULEE FOREZIEN SEH 153
493 01:53:29 410 LOI EDDY LES AMIS DE REM SEH 154
494 01:53:30 115 QUIBEL SYLVAIN   V1H 182
495 01:53:34 116 SERNA ANDRE LA PETITE FOULE V3H 18
496 01:53:36 699 MAYET MICHELE RUNNING CLUB MA V2F 9
497 01:53:37 151 TERLECKI ALAIN   V1H 183
498 01:53:38 732 MORETTON CEDRIC   SEH 155
499 01:53:40 361 PEREZ FRANCOIS   SEH 156
500 01:53:43 220 ROTH NATHALIE   V1F 20
501 01:53:49 726 CHANDEYSSON FREDERIC ASMSE TRI42 SEH 157
502 01:53:50 509 PODEVIGNE VALERIE CHAPONOST ATHLE SEF 15
503 01:53:56 696 LEFOULON ARMELLE CHAPONOST ATHLE V1F 21
504 01:53:57 690 LAGER DENIS   V2H 93
505 01:54:02 578 DUPUY ELISABETH   SEF 16
506 01:54:03 396 PIOT JOELLE   V2F 10
507 01:54:04 370 PIOT JEAN MARC   V2H 94
508 01:54:18 458 CHANAVAT THIERRY   SEH 158
509 01:54:24 3 CLEMENCON PASCAL FAC Andrezieux V2H 95
510 01:54:25 407 ROCHET SOPHIE LES AMIS DE REM SEF 17
511 01:54:26 406 DESTRAS CHRISTOPHE LES AMIS DE REM V1H 184
512 01:54:27 40 MATHIEU SEBASTIEN   SEH 159
513 01:54:30 294 BRUN GILLES LA PETITE FOULE V1H 185
514 01:54:32 427 DUPUY CHRISTOPHE   V1H 186
515 01:54:42 312 SAUVIGNET KARL   JUH 1
516 01:54:43 336 SAURON CHRISTOPHE   V1H 187
517 01:54:47 674 BENIERE CHRISTIAN   SEH 160
518 01:54:50 661 CROZIER CECILE   V1F 22
519 01:55:01 311 LAGARDE YVES   V2H 96
520 01:55:02 252 CORDOVA LYDIE   SEF 18
521 01:55:06 254 TILLON PHILIPPE   V1H 188
522 01:55:10 611 QUADRADO GERALD   V1H 189
523 01:55:21 687 BARBEITOS FATIMA   V2F 11
524 01:55:22 487 MOREL ROLAND   V2H 97
525 01:55:26 672 FRENEAT LAURENT   SEH 161
526 01:55:30 140 DAVAL CHRISTIAN   V3H 19
527 01:55:32 547 BERNARD JEAN MARC BAC V1H 190
528 01:55:45 692 MOHAMED JEAN   V3H 20
529 01:55:48 555 RADOSTA ROBERT   V2H 98
530 01:55:55 41 AIVAR SYLVIE   V1F 23
531 01:55:56 206 BERGER BRUNO   V1H 191
532 01:56:02 463 VARENNE DAVID   SEH 162
533 01:56:04 750 BEAL DAVID   SEH 163
534 01:56:05 620 ROCHE CHRISTELLE FAC Andrezieux SEF 19
535 01:56:07 648 HUBER ANTHONY   SEH 164
536 01:56:08 470 MEKBOUL M HAMED   V3H 21
537 01:56:10 287 BOUNOUAR KADER   V1H 192
538 01:56:14 700 GAUMOND BERTRAND   SEH 165
539 01:56:14 634 DERRIEU PHILIPPE   V3H 22
540 01:56:15 265 BUTIN MARIANNE   SEF 20
541 01:56:15 5 FAYOLLE JEAN LUC   SEH 166
542 01:56:16 143 CAEN CHRISTOPHE ATHLE 42 V2H 99
543 01:56:17 50 FOURNIER JEROME   SEH 167
544 01:56:17 434 MASCARO HERVE   V1H 193
545 01:56:24 31 ROURE FABRICE   SEH 168
546 01:56:27 452 FAUQUET FREDERIC   V1H 194
547 01:56:29 405 DAZAUD AGNES LES AMIS DE REM V1F 24
548 01:56:31 397 TEDDE DAMIEN   SEH 169
549 01:56:36 66 VAILLI BERNARD CLCS FIRMINY V1H 195
550 01:56:37 713 BREUIL ISABELLE   SEF 21
551 01:56:41 181 MOULIN BERNARD   V1H 196
552 01:56:56 404 JANACEK PIERRE LES AMIS DE REM V1H 197
553 01:57:05 637 VEROT PASCAL   V2H 100
554 01:57:08 204 BERTHET VIVIANE FURANIA RUNNERS V2F 12
555 01:57:30 165 SILBERMANN PASCAL   V2H 101
556 01:57:34 464 CHOMAT PASCAL   V1H 198
557 01:57:38 71 DELIC GILLES   V1H 199
558 01:57:39 542 BOUCHUT POULAT ANNE SAPEUR POMPIER SEF 22
559 01:57:40 610 BRUYAS BERNARD EA St Chamond V2H 102
560 01:57:45 337 BOTTIN YVAN   V1H 200
561 01:57:48 267 FAYOLLE MICHEL   V3H 23
562 01:57:50 318 JORDAT PIERRE   SEH 170
563 01:58:03 63 HUMBERT JEROME CLCS FIRMINY SEH 171
564 01:58:11 710 PERET SYLVIE CLF AMBERT V1F 25
565 01:58:20 280 CHALVET DOMINIQUE   V2H 103
566 01:58:44 374 GRAIL ROMAIN   SEH 172
567 01:58:59 501 MASUE MARTINE   V2F 13
568 01:59:01 515 JOUBERT THIERRY CLF V2H 104
569 01:59:02 291 GERY ISABELLE   V1F 26
570 01:59:08 55 THELISSON BEATRICE ABS St Galmier V1F 27
571 01:59:11 372 DESPINASSE CHRISTIAN   SEH 173
572 01:59:12 624 DA SILVA CARLOS   V2H 105
573 01:59:13 251 TEIXEIRA GILLES   V2H 106
574 01:59:14 435 BARIOL MARC   V1H 201
575 01:59:16 521 PIQUER YVES   SEH 174
576 01:59:17 417 CHALAYER BRUNO   V1H 202
577 01:59:32 522 LOUAT ALEXIS   ESH 4
578 01:59:33 714 CLACKDOYLE ROLF   V2H 107
579 01:59:42 93 BOUGAMONT FREDERIC   V1H 203
580 01:59:57 170 PAYRE GERARD CLIPS Roche V3H 24
581 01:59:57 24 BONNET PASCALE   V1F 28
582 02:00:01 145 ROBERT OLIVIER   V1H 204
583 02:00:28 335 VIAL ERIC   SEH 175
584 02:00:29 654 LAURENDON STEPHANIE   SEF 23
585 02:00:34 96 FRAISSE PATRICIA FAC Andrezieux V1F 29
586 02:00:35 95 FRAISSE FREDERIC   V1H 205
587 02:00:44 377 NEYME OLIVIER   V1H 206
588 02:00:58 642 KUJAWA STEPHANE   SEH 176
589 02:00:59 11 AVOND SOPHIE   V1F 30
590 02:01:00 98 DURAND GINON   V2F 14
591 02:01:03 97 RATHIER STEPHANIE   SEF 24
592 02:01:08 378 MIOLANE FABIENNE   V1F 31
593 02:01:08 647 BARRAILLER CLAIRE   V1F 32
594 02:01:11 67 COTTIER EMMANUELLE CLCS FIRMINY V1F 33
595 02:01:55 163 COTTIER CHRISTOPHE   V1H 207
596 02:01:58 123 GAMOND CHRISTIAN   V1H 208
597 02:02:14 523 BONIFACE MARIE CLAIRE FAC Andrezieux V1F 34
598 02:02:15 705 CHAURAIS ALAIN FAC Andrezieux V3H 25
599 02:02:15 371 CHAUCESSE NATHALIE CLIPS Roche V1F 35
600 02:02:30 623 BERNARDINI RICHARD   V1H 209

Commenter cet article