301 01:42:31 45 RICHARD LUC COURIR POUR DES V2H 55
302 01:42:37 133 GOURGAUD BRUNO ATOUSPORTS V1H 121
303 01:42:41 429 ROCHETTE FREDERIC   V1H 122
304 01:42:55 354 BRZEZINSKI YANNICK   SEH 104
305 01:42:56 78 MICHEL ERIC   SEH 105
306 01:42:58 360 CHAPON CHRISTIAN YAKACOURIR V1H 123
307 01:43:00 543 BOUCHUT OLIVIER EPI DE GRAMMOND SEH 106
308 01:43:00 269 DRUGSNES CHRISTOPHE ASMSE V1H 124
309 01:43:01 549 BERNE JULIEN   SEH 107
310 01:43:10 554 DELGADO MANUEL   V2H 56
311 01:43:11 619 VILLARD PATRICE   SEH 108
312 01:43:17 274 JACQUET GERARD   V2H 57
313 01:43:18 449 MATURIER FABIEN   V1H 125
314 01:43:20 418 GUICHARD CHRISTOPHE   V1H 126
315 01:43:23 247 RIU SEBASTIEN CA Roanne SEH 109
316 01:43:26 728 COTTIER LUDOVIC   SEH 110
317 01:43:30 720 FAYOLLE PATRICE   SEH 111
318 01:43:34 72 DUMAS FRANK   V1H 127
319 01:43:35 602 NEVERS ROGER FAC Andrezieux V2H 58
320 01:43:36 562 CHENEVIER DANIEL FAC V3H 10
321 01:43:37 717 MERCIER JEAN JACQUES FAC Andrezieux V2H 59
322 01:43:43 314 CAMPIDELLI DANIEL FURANIA RUNNERS V1H 128
323 01:43:44 477 VIDON NICOLAS   SEH 112
324 01:43:44 480 PUMA PATRICIA   V1F 10
325 01:43:49 535 GENTES JEAN FRANCOIS   V3H 11
326 01:44:01 195 MARTIN MICHEL   V2H 60
327 01:44:03 138 TERLE STEPHANE   V1H 129
328 01:44:06 357 JOURDAT LUC   SEH 113
329 01:44:07 330  0 1:44:13  330  01:44:09      
330 01:44:09 323 BLANCHARD PATRICK YACACOURIR V2H 61
331 01:44:13 363 REYMOND PHILIPPE   V2H 62
332 01:44:15 675 GRAND EDMOND   V2H 63
333 01:44:17 422 DAUCHY FRANCOIS XAVIER   V2H 64
334 01:44:17 240 PROS PIERRE CLIPS Roche V1H 130
335 01:44:18 663 RABERIN MICHEL   V2H 65
336 01:44:20 476 VIDON ALAIN   V2H 66
337 01:44:21 560 GRANGE FREDERIC   V1H 131
338 01:44:23 632 BRUSQ MICHEL   V1H 132
339 01:44:24 608 CHALAYER MAURICE   V2H 67
340 01:44:28 117 CHETBOUN ERIC   V1H 133
341 01:44:29 631 BEAL FREDERIC   SEH 114
342 01:44:30 222 VERNAT YANN CA Roanne SEH 115
343 01:44:30 569 JOLIVET CHRISTIAN   V2H 68
344 01:44:31 193 DELMOURE CHRISTIAN   V1H 134
345 01:44:32 52 BARRET BRUNO   V2H 69
346 01:44:37 343 LUPO EMMANUEL   SEH 116
347 01:44:39 742 BONHOMME BERNARD FC MONTCHAL V2H 70
348 01:44:39 33 FABRE DENIS VILLARS RUNNING V1H 135
349 01:44:41 340 VIALLARD BRIGITTE COURIR EN LIVRA V2F 3
350 01:44:42 156 RIMBAUD PHILIPPE   V2H 71
351 01:44:46 424 MURE PATRICK   V1H 136
352 01:44:48 141 VALLES KARINE   SEF 3
353 01:44:48 331 CHAPUIS RAYMOND FOULEES DU HAUT V3H 12
354 01:44:53 503 BOUDOL ISABELLE   SEF 4
355 01:44:58 430 GUIRAO THIERRY   V1H 137
356 01:44:58 485 LENSER ERIC   SEH 117
357 01:44:59 342 HORDOT FREDERIC   SEH 118
358 01:45:06 536 GRANOTIER YVES A TOUS SPORTS V1H 138
359 01:45:09 703 GAULIN OLIVIER   SEH 119
360 01:45:13 408 ROCHET DIDIER LES AMIS DE REM V1H 139
361 01:45:20 686 GUILLOT CHRISTIAN   V1H 140
362 01:45:21 577 GUILLOT CLAUDE   V1H 141
363 01:45:22 234 GOUGET ERIC   V2H 72
364 01:45:24 73 COL MATHIAS   SEH 120
365 01:45:26 164 VALLAT MICHEL   V1H 142
366 01:45:37 660 MONTCHOVET CLAUDE ALFG V2H 73
367 01:45:38 313 BOIVIN JEROME F O H P V1H 143
368 01:45:40 87 BRUNEL FABRICE   V1H 144
369 01:45:42 512 GAILLARD DANIEL CF V3H 13
370 01:45:47 48 PINEL PASCAL   V1H 145
371 01:45:57 178 GRANGER EMMANUEL   V1H 146
372 01:46:00 467 DESTRAS PAUL   V3H 14
373 01:46:01 479 RAQUIN CHRISTOPHE   V1H 147
374 01:46:04 249 L'HERITIER ANDRE COURIR EN LIVRA V4H 1
375 01:46:05 575 LONGCHAMP DANIEL   V2H 74
376 01:46:22 511 DEGAUDENZI JULIEN   SEH 121
377 01:46:23 461 MOULIN LAURENT   SEH 122
378 01:46:25 144 VIALLY DIDIER   V1H 148
379 01:46:29 232 DENIS RICHARD   SEH 123
380 01:46:30 379 LATRICHE FREDERIC   SEH 124
381 01:46:31 445 VIAL CEDRIC   SEH 125
382 01:46:33 446 PIOTEYRY ERIC   SEH 126
383 01:46:35 282 REYNAUD JEAN LUC   V1H 149
384 01:46:36 284 THOLLOT JEAN FRANCOIS CAP GRAND AIR SEH 127
385 01:46:41 65 JUGE MICHEL CLCS FIRMINY V2H 75
386 01:46:42 612 CHANAVAT FREDERIC   SEH 128
387 01:46:43 44 GRAC LIONEL   V1H 150
388 01:46:45 296 PERRIN CAROLINE ASMSE SEF 5
389 01:46:48 295 PERRIN ANNE ASMSE V2F 4
390 01:46:50 605 CADDET XAVIER   SEH 129
391 01:46:57 598 BACHET CHRISTIAN   V2H 76
392 01:46:58 201 BARKA GHOULEME FURANIA RUNNERS V2H 77
393 01:47:02 695 TEYSSIER PATRICE   SEH 130
394 01:47:10 582 ZAPATA OLIVIER   SEH 131
395 01:47:13 42 RICCI ROGER   V2H 78
396 01:47:16 505 TRESCARTES LUCIEN   V2H 79
397 01:47:21 683 QUERCY MAGALI   SEF 6
398 01:47:27 6 MYE SEBASTIEN   SEH 132
399 01:47:28 518 TRIOMPHE CECILE RUNNING CLUB MA V2F 5
400 01:47:29 589 BRETTON EMMANUEL   SEH 133
401 01:47:43 242 GERGELE RENE CA Roanne V2H 80
402 01:47:47 37 FUVEL OLIVIER   SEH 134
403 01:47:51 56 GHEURBI AKIM   SEH 135
404 01:47:54 186 JULLIEN SEVERINE   SEF 7
405 01:48:00 594 GAILLARD CYRIL   SEH 136
406 01:48:03 173 DASSONVILLE FREDERIC   SEH 137
407 01:48:12 175 BLANC NICOLE ATOUSPORT V2F 6
408 01:48:20 279 PETIOT JEAN PAUL   V1H 151
409 01:48:23 531 PEYRET REMI   SEH 138
410 01:48:24 508 GRANGE DAMIEN   SEH 139
411 01:48:24 628 VICTOIRE SERGE   V2H 81
412 01:48:41 514 BARLERIN ALINE ASME V1F 11
413 01:48:42 192 THEILLIERE CHRISTIAN ESPACE ET COURS V1H 152
414 01:48:43 409 VIRICELLE ARMAND LES AMIS DE REM V1H 153
415 01:48:48 561 REVILLON ERIC   V1H 154
416 01:48:48 344 DUBOEUF ALEXANDRE   V1H 155
417 01:49:01 402 VOVOR MAWUPE AYAOUI   SEF 8
418 01:49:03 400 DA SILVA LUIS   SEH 140
419 01:49:05 182 COMBE BRUNO   V1H 156
420 01:49:08 615 GOBET VERONIQUE   V1F 12
421 01:49:09 745 HEISE BRIGITTE CA Roanne V2F 7
422 01:49:11 565 MERLE NATHALIE   V1F 13
423 01:49:20 239 LYOTARD GENEVIEVE LE PUY TRIATHLO V1F 14
424 01:49:22 456 PRESLE MICHEL   V2H 82
425 01:49:24 253 MONCORGER HENRI   V1H 157
426 01:49:25 376 MACCHI JEREMY   ESH 1
427 01:49:29 580 EMORINE JACQUES   SEH 141
428 01:49:42 89 DEFOUR RAOUL PAS PRESSES UNI V2H 83
429 01:49:43 114 FABREQUETTE JOANNY   V1H 158
430 01:49:45 679 MIALON BRIGITTE   V1F 15
431 01:49:52 571 JUBAN CYRIL   V1H 159
432 01:49:53 99 SORLIN MICHEL   V2H 84
433 01:49:54 517 AGGOUNE MAHAMMED PASS'RUNNING V3H 15
434 01:49:55 77 MASSACRIER FREDERIC   SEH 142
435 01:49:56 76 BEAL FRANCK   V1H 160
436 01:49:58 380 OUALI CHRISTOPHE   V1H 161
437 01:50:02 356 NEEL STEPHANE   ESH 2
438 01:50:04 472 LACAND DOMINIQUE   V1H 162
439 01:50:05 60 BERNE PASCAL   V1H 163
440 01:50:09 428 BEAU MAXIME   ESH 3
441 01:50:11 268 SEBBAN MARC   V1H 164
442 01:50:14 353 BOUCHET PATRICK   V1H 165
443 01:50:17 326 GUILLEMOT JEAN MARIE   V2H 85
444 01:50:23 520 BOUCHUT CORINNE CAP GRAND AIR SEF 9
445 01:50:25 127 VALMORI FATIMA   SEF 10
446 01:50:27 34 LIOGER GILLES   V1H 166
447 01:50:30 263 DENILAULER SEBASTIEN COUREURS 42400 SEH 143
448 01:50:35 202 THINET ALAIN   V2H 86
449 01:50:36 748 GRANGER DANIEL ASPTT ST ETIENN V3H 16
450 01:50:41 345 BLANC MARIE ODILE   V1F 16
Retour à l'accueil