151 01:34:14 262 BIAGINI CYRILLE COUREURS 42400 SEH 57
152 01:34:15 568 COUTURIER FRANCOIS   V1H 68
153 01:34:23 746 DURAND SYLVIE AFA FEYZIN V2F 1
154 01:34:24 677 BASSET GERARD   V2H 25
155 01:34:25 130 CURY FABRICE CAP GRAND AIR SEH 58
156 01:34:26 259 GALLON FABRICE   V1H 69
157 01:34:28 684 PEYRET JEAN LUC   V2H 26
158 01:34:29 573 MARTEL JEAN PHILIPPE   V1H 70
159 01:34:30 196 ROCHE MATHIEU   SEH 59
160 01:34:35 550 GRISIGLIONE SYLVAIN   SEH 60
161 01:34:38 730 BOSC MICKAEL SANG POUR SANG SEH 61
162 01:34:39 221 MICHON JEAN LUC   V1H 71
163 01:34:41 32 DEFOUS STEPHANE   V1H 72
164 01:34:41 373 ENTRESANGLES MICHAEL   SEH 62
165 01:34:43 272 DICONNE ERIC   SEH 63
166 01:34:55 27 FAYARD BERNARD   V2H 27
167 01:34:59 26 COURT DAVID   V1H 73
168 01:35:00 129 GEREYS BERNARD   V2H 28
169 01:35:12 457 EYMARON YVES   V1H 74
170 01:35:13 635 VINCENT LIONEL   V3H 1
171 01:35:16 346 POURRAT PASCAL   V1H 75
172 01:35:17 134 CHOMIER PHILIPPE   V2H 29
173 01:35:21 17 LEROUX SAMUEL   SEH 64
174 01:35:26 734 MAZODIER JULIEN ASMSE TRI42 SEH 65
175 01:35:30 104 SERODIO JOSE FEE STARFETES V3H 2
176 01:35:33 618 LIEVRE SANDRINE   SEF 1
177 01:35:40 680 DEVIGNOT MICHEL   V1H 76
178 01:35:42 320 VARENNES GILBERT   V1H 77
179 01:36:01 7 FOUCAUT JEAN FRANCOIS   V1H 78
180 01:36:03 731 DESPLANTES GILLES   V3H 3
181 01:36:04 666 FEUGAS THOMAS   SEH 66
182 01:36:08 525 CHANGEA MICHEL LA RIVATIERE V1H 79
183 01:36:12 473 MEYER SERGE   V2H 30
184 01:36:14 601 FIGUERAS LIONEL   SEH 67
185 01:36:16 152 CHASSAGNEUX FRANCK   SEH 68
186 01:36:24 348 SEVE BERTRAND   V2H 31
187 01:36:26 28 CAPITAINE ERIC   V1H 80
188 01:36:33 238 JOHANNY ROBERT LE PUY TRIATHLO V2H 32
189 01:36:45 355 GALOUL NACER   SEH 69
190 01:36:47 266 BUTIN DAVID   SEH 70
191 01:36:48 583 LEROY CHRISTIAN LES FOULEES DE V1H 81
192 01:36:50 231 SEROUX PATRICK CA Roanne V1H 82
193 01:36:56 614 VOITURIN GILLES   V1H 83
194 01:37:01 725 BESSET DAVID ASMSE TRI42 SEH 71
195 01:37:02 217 JAMGOTCHIAN FRANCK   V1H 84
196 01:37:03 237 FOURNEL JULIEN   SEH 72
197 01:37:09 465 THOMAS J LOUIS   V2H 33
198 01:37:11 69 BOURGIN RAPHAEL VILLARS RUNNING SEH 73
199 01:37:13 441 TRZECINSKI KAROL   V3H 4
200 01:37:14 704 CATHEBRAS YANNICK   SEH 74
201 01:37:16 468 FERRAND FREDERIC   V1H 85
202 01:37:19 128 SBAA PHILIPPE   V1H 86
203 01:37:25 579 NIGAY MICHEL ESL TERNAY V1H 87
204 01:37:26 453 MONDON FABRICE   V1H 88
205 01:37:27 219 ROTH DAVID ASMSE TRI42 V1H 89
206 01:37:34 513 LEJOUX LUDOVIC   SEH 75
207 01:37:35 662 GEROSSIER CHRISTOPHE   SEH 76
208 01:37:41 333 SANCHEZ PUENTE JAVIER ATLETISME GRANA SEH 77
209 01:37:41 649 DURAND FRANCK   SEH 78
210 01:37:51 432 FOURETS CHRISTOPHE   SEH 79
211 01:37:52 375 LAMURE RAPHAEL   SEH 80
212 01:37:57 413 COURAGE VINCENT LES AMIS DE REM SEH 81
213 01:38:01 653 VERNEY NICOLAS   SEH 82
214 01:38:01 174 ASTOR CATHERINE PAS PRESSES UNI V1F 4
215 01:38:02 290 MONTAGNY JEAN FRANCOIS FAC Andrezieux V1H 90
216 01:38:15 667 VALLAS JEAN PIERRE RUNNING CLUB MA V1H 91
217 01:38:16 644 CORNIER BRUNO EA St Chamond V2H 34
218 01:38:25 54 GAMRA BRAHIM RUNNING VILLARS V3H 5
219 01:38:28 697 CHAPUY OLIVIER   V1H 92
220 01:38:29 729 SAPET RAYMOND   V3H 6
221 01:38:37 227 DUBREUIL MICHEL RUNING CLUB MAB V2H 35
222 01:38:38 641 BEKKA SARIDA   SEF 2
223 01:38:38 629 LIGONNET FRANCOIS   V2H 36
224 01:38:40 119 DAUCHOT CHARLOTTE PAS PRESSES UNI ESF 1
225 01:38:41 46 ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE   V1H 93
226 01:38:42 293 CALLET PATRICE   V1H 94
227 01:38:47 285 SANDAL AZZEDINE   V1H 95
228 01:38:47 596 SABOT ANNIE PPU UNIEUX V1F 5
229 01:38:48 450 PAILLEUX LAURENT   SEH 83
230 01:38:52 709 PERET JEAN MARC CLF AMBERT V2H 37
231 01:38:56 351 FRERY CHRISTOPHE   V1H 96
232 01:38:58 718 DACHET THIERRY AMA RENAISON V1H 97
233 01:39:04 191 EBADI PATRICK   V1H 98
234 01:39:08 189 DESPINASSE ROLAND   V1H 99
235 01:39:13 108 GALEAS ALAIN   V2H 38
236 01:39:19 412 GEORJON SYLVAIN LES AMIS DE REM SEH 84
237 01:39:22 319 BOUAZZA BALER   V1H 100
238 01:39:25 701 TASSAN JEAN LOUIS   SEH 85
239 01:39:26 325 DEBARD BERNARD   V3H 7
240 01:39:26 436 COMBE PATRICK   V2H 39
241 01:39:30 437 SOUVY JOEL   V2H 40
242 01:39:39 105 CHAPELON MICHELE FEE STARFETES V2F 2
243 01:39:42 35 DUMEIL YVES   V1H 101
244 01:39:43 315 MOULIN ANTHONY   SEH 86
245 01:39:46 621 DUPIN LAURENT   V1H 102
246 01:39:47 507 LASSABLIERE DAVID   V1H 103
247 01:39:51 38 DECOMBE FRANCOIS CTS V2H 41
248 01:39:51 401 YANEZ JEAN FRANCOIS FOULEE DE ST GE V1H 104
249 01:39:52 559 DALMAIS GEORGES ESL TERNAY V1H 105
250 01:39:53 702 MARRET FRANCK FRATERNELLE CHA V1H 106
251 01:39:55 563 GUILLOT STEPHANE   SEH 87
252 01:40:00 600 CHAILLARD LOIC   SEH 88
253 01:40:04 158 MONTAUDON HENRI   V2H 42
254 01:40:05 557 TREILLE JEAN CHARLES ANA Renaison V2H 43
255 01:40:07 668 THEVENET STEPHANE   SEH 89
256 01:40:27 288 LOMBARD CHRISTOPHE   SEH 90
257 01:40:28 606 BOYER FREDERIC   SEH 91
258 01:40:34 352 DUBOSCLARD ALAIN   V2H 44
259 01:40:35 607 BORDET GERARD TCML SEH 92
260 01:40:37 722 ROUGERON FLORIAN   SEH 93
261 01:40:40 721 VILLEMAGNE BAPTISTE   SEH 94
262 01:40:40 256 MAREY LAURENT   V1H 107
263 01:40:42 462 MARIA ANTONIO   V2H 45
264 01:40:43 137 ZADRA DAVID   V1H 108
265 01:40:44 678 BOINON CHRISTIAN   V1H 109
266 01:40:47 617 RIVOLLIER NOELLE   V1F 6
267 01:40:51 258 BASTIDE JEAN PHILIPPE CDT V1H 110
268 01:40:53 398 BOUTEYRON FRED   V1H 111
269 01:40:55 154 CHAVOT JEAN MARC   V1H 112
270 01:40:58 545 JOUBERT LAURENT   V1H 113
271 01:41:11 546 TREYVE ERIC   V1H 114
272 01:41:23 102 FAYEAUX ALAIN ROUTE 42 SORBIE V2H 46
273 01:41:28 328 POUJOL RENE CLF V2H 47
274 01:41:29 669 BELHADDAD HACIMA US REUNIONNAISE V1F 7
275 01:41:30 22 DERRIEN DOMINIQUE   V2H 48
276 01:41:33 466 BRUN J CLAUDE   V2H 49
277 01:41:34 447 LUMINET FREDERIC   V1H 115
278 01:41:37 149 RIBES STEPHANE   SEH 95
279 01:41:39 10 QUIBLIER STEPHANE   SEH 96
280 01:41:40 420 TIMSTIT JEROME   SEH 97
281 01:41:40 421 TIMSTIT THIERRY   SEH 98
282 01:41:41 118 DAUCHOT PASCALE PAS PRESSES UNI V1F 8
283 01:41:42 395 VALETTE PASCAL   V1H 116
284 01:41:42 162 SOUCHON PHILIPPE CLCS FIRMINY SEH 99
285 01:41:44 228 BOUCHARDON STEPHANE ABS St Galmier V1H 117
286 01:41:53 581 MURAT JOSEPH   V2H 50
287 01:41:55 75 SOUBEYRAND ROGER APOLLO V2H 51
288 01:41:56 1 CHOMETTE HENRY FAC Andrezieux V3H 8
289 01:41:58 419 FOURETS ALAIN FAC Andrezieux V3H 9
290 01:42:00 308 LEVET DURAS MICHELLE ESL TERNAY V1F 9
291 01:42:03 307 PAGE DENIS ESL TERNAY V2H 52
292 01:42:07 613 MASSACRIER DIDIER   SEH 100
293 01:42:18 120 MARANO PATRICE   V1H 118
294 01:42:19 36 NICOLAS LOIC   SEH 101
295 01:42:19 169 PEYRAVERNEY BRUNO   SEH 102
296 01:42:20 548 CHARMET JEAN YVES ESPACE ET COURS V2H 53
297 01:42:22 366 FERRATON STEPHANE   SEH 103
298 01:42:26 306 JAVELLE STEPHANE   V1H 119
299 01:42:27 706 TEYSSIER JEAN PHILIPPE SA Montbrison V1H 120
300 01:42:28 532 SABOT PHILIPPE   V2H 54
Retour à l'accueil