RESULTATS DU 21,100 Km  2011.          
Place Temps Dossard NOM Prénom Club Catégorie Place
1 01:11:05 205 TALAOUANOU KARIM RUNNING CONSEIL SEH 1
2 01:12:00 716 CHASTEL DIDIER ACO Firminy SEH 2
3 01:12:50 673 BUISSON ANTOINE EA St Chamond V1H 1
4 01:17:02 693 GIRODET GUILLAUME ATHLE 43 SEH 3
5 01:17:39 147 BELGUERRI NORDINE US REUNIONNAIS V2H 1
6 01:17:54 658 DUPASQUIER JOEL RUNNING CLUB MA SEH 4
7 01:19:45 236 JACOUD ANDY   SEH 5
8 01:20:10 112 VARRINNIER JEAN MARC FEEZIA V1H 2
9 01:20:25 111 DAVID PASCAL FEEZIA V1H 3
10 01:20:37 488 GERY MATHIAS KIKOUROU.NET SEH 6
11 01:20:41 737 CHAUSSE PATRICK FOULEE FOREZIEN V1H 4
12 01:21:10 309 BIER RODOLPHE ROUTES ET SENTI V1H 5
13 01:21:24 656 MAURICE OLIVIER   V1H 6
14 01:21:28 300 TERRA GAETAN TEAM BEN RUN SEH 7
15 01:21:47 625 SOULIER DAVID ACO Firminy SEH 8
16 01:22:28 218 DEROCHES DENIS   SEH 9
17 01:22:33 365 PIGNOL MOISE CASCOL V1H 7
18 01:22:42 168 HOUDU PASCAL SA Montbrison V1H 8
19 01:22:57 616 GOBET MICHEL   V1H 9
20 01:23:03 187 HOUDU ERIC TCML V1H 10
21 01:23:05 747 JONIN CHRISTIAN AFA FEYZIN V1H 11
22 01:23:07 332 ROMEAS CEDRIC CN ST CHAMOND T SEH 10
23 01:23:08 299 REVERCHON SERGE AC ONDAINE FIRM V1H 12
24 01:23:12 159 COTTIN BERNARD ASMSE TRI42 V1H 13
25 01:23:18 534 BILLAUT DAVID L'EFFORT CELLOI SEH 11
26 01:23:39 135 CHAUMETTE STEPHANE   SEH 12
27 01:23:50 276 CARLE JULIEN AGSE SEH 13
28 01:24:02 161 PRIVAT LAURENT VELAY ATHLETISM V1H 14
29 01:24:04 460 DE CARVALHO GARY FAC Andrezieux SEH 14
30 01:24:11 655 SAUDET YANN   SEH 15
31 01:24:32 587 BONNEFOND RUDY RCM V1H 15
32 01:24:40 185 AULAGNE NICOLAS   SEH 16
33 01:24:42 148 LAIDOUNI MILOUD US REUNIONNAIS V1H 16
34 01:24:44 362 TEMPERE EMMANUEL Route 42 V1H 17
35 01:24:45 593 DEMAZY LAURENT FURANIA RUNNERS SEH 17
36 01:25:05 715 OZIL CHRISTOPHE ATHLE 43 SEH 18
37 01:25:16 150 GARCIA STEPHANE VILLARS RUNNING SEH 19
38 01:25:16 94 GOUTTEFARDE PHILIPPE VILLARS RUNNING V1H 18
39 01:25:27 736 BISSAY SYLVAIN FOULEE FOREZIEN V1H 19
40 01:25:48 733 BOYER JEAN PIERRE SP MARLHES SEH 20
41 01:25:52 264 PERBET JEAN LUC COUREURS 42400 V1H 20
42 01:25:58 339 BOURHIS PHILIPPE FOULEES DE ST G V1H 21
43 01:26:07 39 RIVET PHILIPPE VILLARS RUNNING V1H 22
44 01:26:08 85 GRANGE PHILIPPE ABS St Galmier V2H 2
45 01:26:37 248 DUCHENE GUILLAUME RUNNING CONSEIL SEH 21
46 01:26:41 645 MARCHLENNE LAURENT   V1H 23
47 01:26:55 691 VIALON RAPHAEL TCML SEH 22
48 01:27:06 364 BURELIER RODOLPHE   V1H 24
49 01:27:15 347 RODRIGUEZ MICHAEL   SEH 23
50 01:27:15 190 FOURNEYRON OLIVIER   SEH 24
51 01:27:21 744 HEISE UWE CA Roanne V2H 3
52 01:27:21 530 BERTHELIER DANIEL CA Roanne V2H 4
53 01:27:32 82 ALBARET CHRISTIAN VILLARS RUNNING V2H 5
54 01:27:39 671 BERTHOLLET JEAN PIERRE   V1H 25
55 01:27:42 454 GROS ERIC   V1H 26
56 01:27:43 18 POYETTON PASCAL   V1H 27
57 01:27:45 58 MEBARKIA YOUCEF VILLARS RUNNING V2H 6
58 01:28:09 533 SERVAIS DIDIER   V1H 28
59 01:28:19 167 GONCALVES MANUEL   V1H 29
60 01:28:22 636 MARCELLIN HERVE AMA RENAISON V1H 30
61 01:28:23 324 GRANJON MATHIEU SPORT NATURE GA SEH 25
62 01:28:24 304 BONSON PHILIPPE   V1H 31
63 01:28:25 241 HATHROUBI MOURAD GAP HT ALPES AT SEH 26
64 01:28:35 106 THEVENON ROLAND FEEZIA V2H 7
65 01:28:42 483 SELLES DENIS SA Montbrison SEH 27
66 01:28:54 676 BERLIER REMY   SEH 28
67 01:29:07 393 NOAILLY KEVIN FC MONTCHAL SEH 29
68 01:29:07 489 ROBERT PIERRE OLIVIER   SEH 30
69 01:29:08 659 CREPET SYLVAIN   SEH 31
70 01:29:11 527 BOUCHET LIONEL   V1H 32
71 01:29:19 302 VENDE SERGE FAC Andrezieux V1H 33
72 01:29:21 250 GUEMRA MOHAMED   V2H 8
73 01:29:23 448 PONCET GILLES   SEH 32
74 01:29:25 81 BARALDINI OLIVIER   SEH 33
75 01:29:28 316 CHOLETIER ALINE CNSC ST CHAMOND V1F 1
76 01:29:33 724 CRETIN CYRIL ASMSE TRI42 SEH 34
77 01:29:35 298 BORIEN JOHAN   SEH 35
78 01:29:39 443 EXBRAYAT JEAN LOUIS   V1H 34
79 01:29:43 4 DUBREUIL SYLVAIN   SEH 36
80 01:29:45 91 RICOTTI JEAN MARC   V2H 9
81 01:29:55 359 MOUNIER PHILIPPE   V1H 35
82 01:29:57 657 CHARDON VIVIEN   SEH 37
83 01:30:02 310 PONTVIANNE FREDERIC ROUTE ET SENTIE V1H 36
84 01:30:07 749 VERNASSIERE GILLES CAR V2H 10
85 01:30:19 510 PESTRE JULIEN   SEH 38
86 01:30:21 712 NOUVELOT DAMIEN AMA RENAISON V1H 37
87 01:30:24 572 PASCAL CHRISTOPHE FAC Andrezieux V1H 38
88 01:30:25 107 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN FEE STARFETES V2H 11
89 01:30:25 392 AHRES RACHID   SEH 39
90 01:30:26 179 MARGUIN FRANCOIS TEAM RAIDLIGHT SEH 40
91 01:30:36 500 LAGHA ABDESLAM   V1H 39
92 01:30:38 708 BOULLY LAURENT   V1H 40
93 01:30:49 639 VIEIRA LIONEL FAC Andrezieux SEH 41
94 01:30:50 584 SERVEL ERIC   V1H 41
95 01:30:52 469 COMBREAS FREDERIC   V1H 42
96 01:31:04 528 FRANCOIS PHILIPPE   V2H 12
97 01:31:05 246 SALANON MICHEL   V1H 43
98 01:31:09 270 COUCHOUD FABRICE CNSC TRIATHLON SEH 42
99 01:31:15 132 VALOUR CHRISTOPHE   V1H 44
100 01:31:18 558 PONCET JEROME   SEH 43
101 01:31:34 273 DICONNE THOMAS   SEH 44
102 01:31:38 317 POURQUIER BERNARD   V2H 13
103 01:31:41 556 CANDELA STEPHANE   V1H 45
104 01:31:46 223 QUERAT DAVID   V1H 46
105 01:31:50 438 GIRAUDON CYRIL   SEH 45
106 01:31:52 403 CHALARD GILLES FAC Andrezieux V1H 47
107 01:31:54 426 DE CARVALHO MANUEL FAC Andrezieux V2H 14
108 01:31:57 261 CROZET FREDERIC COUREURS 42400 V1H 48
109 01:32:01 471 ABEL CHRISTOPHE   SEH 46
110 01:32:03 303 ROUCHOUSE JEAN PIERRE ESPACE ET COURS V1H 49
111 01:32:07 330 BONIS BERNARD RC MABLY V2H 15
112 01:32:09 603 CUISINIER CYRIL   SEH 47
113 01:32:12 305 BALANDIER GEORGES RUNNING MABLY V2H 16
114 01:32:18 682 QUERCY STEPHANE   SEH 48
115 01:32:24 70 MONTAGNY THIERRY CAP GRAND AIR V1H 50
116 01:32:25 57 GAMRA SERGE   V2H 17
117 01:32:27 544 CATUSSE FLORIAN SPORT FOR YOU SEH 49
118 01:32:39 172 CHARE THIERRY   V1H 51
119 01:32:44 524 COZLIN CHRISTOPHE   SEH 50
120 01:32:49 478 MARCHAND EMMANUEL PIERRE   V1H 52
121 01:32:51 630 PIGNOL SYLVIE SA Montbrison V1F 2
122 01:32:52 74 DROGO RICHARD PAS PRESSES UNI V1H 53
123 01:32:53 286 POISSONNIER GAEL CASINO RUNNING V1H 54
124 01:32:54 225 GIDROL LUDOVIC ESPACE ET COURS V1H 55
125 01:32:58 586 GODEL SEBASTIEN ESPACE ET COURS V1H 56
126 01:33:00 157 BRUN YVES CTS SORBIERS SEH 51
127 01:33:01 590 PONCET DENIS   V1H 57
128 01:33:05 257 LAFOUGERE FREDERIC   V1H 58
129 01:33:07 591 VERNIN YVES TORTUES COSTELL V2H 18
130 01:33:16 113 OUGUERGOUZ PATRICE FEE STARFETES V2H 19
131 01:33:26 367 TAILLANDIER SEBASTIEN   SEH 52
132 01:33:27 292 GOUGNOT DIDIER ATOUSPORTS V1H 59
133 01:33:28 651 BRUN PIERRE CHAPONOST ATHLE V2H 20
134 01:33:29 176 BRUYERE FRANCOIS   V2H 21
135 01:33:31 103 GARDY JEAN CLAUDE   V1H 60
136 01:33:34 553 VEY PATRICK   V1H 61
137 01:33:35 681 MIVIERE PASCAL SA Montbrison V1H 62
138 01:33:38 51 VAZ TORRES PASCAL VILLARS RUNNING V1H 63
139 01:33:41 229 PHILY VICTOR   SEH 53
140 01:33:42 90 MARY CHRISTOPHE   SEH 54
141 01:33:53 727 BOURRAT PASCAL FC MONTCHAL V2H 22
142 01:34:01 743 VEROT BERNARD ACO Firminy V2H 23
143 01:34:02 439 FRISOT JACKY FAC Andrezieux V2H 24
144 01:34:04 278 AVOND LIONEL   V1H 64
145 01:34:05 694 DEMONT LUDOVIC   V1H 65
146 01:34:06 43 GARCIA JEAN CLAUDE AMICALE GRIGNY V1H 66
147 01:34:07 188 GUILLAUMOND MATHIEU   SEH 55
148 01:34:09 198 ANSART EVELYNE AC ONDAINE FIRM V1F 3
149 01:34:13 197 FAYOLLE ALAIN SAINT CHAM ESCA V1H 67
150 01:34:13 29 DELAMEZIERE SEBASTIEN   SEH 56
Retour à l'accueil