Place Temps Dossard NOM         Prénom Club Catégorie Place
1 00:32:55 2733 THOMAS FLAVIEN   ESH 1
2 00:34:18 1229 LEMAY BENJAMIN ASJ 74 SEH 1
3 00:34:25 1921 TATAH SAMIR ATHLE 42 SEH 2
4 00:35:41 2750 FREYCENON OLIVIER COURIR POUR DES SEH 3
5 00:35:46 2702 CADONI CHRISTOPHE COUREURS 42400 V1H 1
6 00:36:00 1368 DURAND REGIS Foulée Forézien SEH 4
7 00:36:02 1346 BENFATAH MANSOUR ORMA RIORGES V2H 1
8 00:36:06 1376 NOAILLY DAMIEN Foulée Forézien SEH 5
9 00:36:21 1707 BRUHAT JACQUES ACO Firminy V1H 2
10 00:36:31 1524 VIRICEL PATRICK FAC Andrezieux SEH 6
11 00:36:40 2950 DELINTADAKIS JEROME EASC SEH 7
12 00:36:48 1571 BEAUTRIX GWENAEL Foulée Forézien SEH 8
13 00:37:20 2701 ARCOS PATRICK COUREURS 42400 V1H 3
14 00:37:31 1361 TAVERNIER FABIEN SES BOXE SEH 9
15 00:37:33 2505 BONNEFOY CEDRIC TEAM BV SPORT L SEH 10
16 00:37:38 1792 BOULEKMELAS MOULOUD   SEH 11
17 00:37:40 1775 AMATTEIS ERIC TEAM VERDON OXY SEH 12
18 00:37:52 1367 DOUCE CYRIL Foulée Forézien SEH 13
19 00:37:52 1273 CHANELIERE DIDIER CA Roanne V1H 4
20 00:37:58 1824 RICHARD ALEXANDRE   SEH 14
21 00:38:01 2830 EL HAJJAM MADANI ACO Firminy V1H 5
22 00:38:07 1362 BOURGEAY SERGE FOULEE FOREZIEN V1H 6
23 00:38:19 2835 VIALON ERIC   SEH 15
24 00:38:44 1796 JALON MAXIME ASMSE TRI42 SEH 16
25 00:38:47 1717 LECORDIER EMMANUEL ACO Firminy SEH 17
26 00:38:54 1400 LANCHA REMI   V1H 7
27 00:39:01 1222 CORNELOUP FLORIAN CA Roanne ESH 2
28 00:39:07 1878 SILBERMANW THOMAS ASMSE TRI42 ESH 3
29 00:39:08 1369 ERARD JACQUES Foulée Forézien V2H 2
30 00:39:14 1124 GHIBAUDO NICOLAS ORIENT EXPRESS SEH 18
31 00:39:17 2687 RICHARD JACQUES   V1H 8
32 00:39:20 1722 DURON MICHEL ACO Firminy V2H 3
33 00:39:23 1360 NOTIN DAVID   ESH 4
34 00:39:24 1140 FOLLEAS CHRISTIAN JOEL   V1H 9
35 00:39:29 1779 AUTIER FABRICE   SEH 19
36 00:39:35 2710 BENMAKHLOUF HOCINE   V1H 10
37 00:39:37 2635 BERGERON LOIC CLCS ESH 5
38 00:39:38 2743 DEFAY CHRISTOPHE   SEH 20
39 00:39:38 1057 QUEMIN RICHARD   V1H 11
40 00:39:41 1798 SCALLIET THOMAS CLCS SEH 21
41 00:39:43 1617 BARBE FREDERIC   SEH 22
42 00:39:48 2700 FERRIER LAURENT COUREURS 42400 SEH 23
43 00:39:49 2812 GALTIE SYLVAIN VELO CLUB FEURS SEH 24
44 00:39:52 1381 LOCQUET PHILIPPE Foulée Forézien V1H 12
45 00:40:00 1395 OGIER FABRICE   SEH 25
46 00:40:00 2661 VENTE JEROME   SEH 26
47 00:40:04 1558 ALIROL MARIE FAC Andrezieux SEF 1
48 00:40:05 1522 MAURIN JONATHAN   SEH 27
49 00:40:05 1803 MOINE FLORIAN   SEH 28
50 00:40:12 1329 RELAVE ANTOINE   JUH 1
51 00:40:13 1081 RABANY STEPHANE ACO Firminy SEH 29
52 00:40:21 1829 FOURNEL BASTIEN SPORT NATURE GA SEH 30
53 00:40:22 1201 NICOLAS GUY ROLAND PAS PRESSES UNI SEH 31
54 00:40:23 2842 VEROT JOSEPH ACO Firminy V2H 4
55 00:40:29 1649 LEGRAND FREDERIC   V1H 13
56 00:40:33 1249 GIRAUD PIERRE Foulée Forézien V1H 14
57 00:40:40 2672 BARRAUD DIDIER   V1H 15
58 00:40:41 1357 CHADEBEC PATRICK CA Roanne V1H 16
59 00:40:54 1372 LAMSTAES STEPHANE Foulée Forézien SEH 32
60 00:41:07 1887 VILLARD PATRICK   SEH 33
61 00:41:08 2657 COLLARD FERNAND   V2H 5
62 00:41:17 2829 REYES DANIEL   V1H 17
63 00:41:20 1618 CHEVALARD DAMIEN   SEH 34
64 00:41:24 1694 JAY STEPHANE POISSY TRIATHLO SEH 35
65 00:41:27 1322 THIMONIER FREDERIC   V1H 18
66 00:41:29 2518 BEYNEL DENIS TEAM BEN RUN SEH 36
67 00:41:33 1371 JACQUEMOT GERARD Foulée Forézien V1H 19
68 00:41:35 1615 FURNON DOMINIQUE ANA Renaison V2H 6
69 00:41:39 2857 GUERRY THIBAUT   SEH 37
70 00:41:40 1619 POUDE PHILIPPE CA Roanne SEH 38
71 00:41:42 1801 TRONCHON DAMIEN   SEH 39
72 00:41:48 2796 PRADIER PASCAL MANDUEL SEH 40
73 00:41:49 1279 LELUC DAVID   SEH 41
74 00:41:57 1370 FAVEROT GILLES Foulée Forézien V1H 20
75 00:42:04 1192 PIGNOL PIERRE SA Montbrison V1H 21
76 00:42:07 1210 ROUX PATRICK FAC Andrezieux V1H 22
77 00:42:09 1703 DESARMEAUX BERNARD ACO Firminy V2H 7
78 00:42:21 1323 DUBOST RAPHAEL CAL CHARLIEU SEH 42
79 00:42:22 2903 VENET FRANCK   V1H 23
80 00:42:23 1833 BRENOUX DANIEL   V1H 24
81 00:42:26 1825 VACCARELLO ERIC ACO Firminy V1H 25
82 00:42:27 1153 LAURENDON ALEXIS SA Montbrison SEH 43
83 00:42:28 1086 FAYOLLE GUILLAUME   JUH 2
84 00:42:30 1137 BONNARD SIMON   JUH 3
85 00:42:35 2506 CABUT MICHEL   V2H 8
86 00:42:35 1363 CHALAYE GREGORY FOULEE FOREZIEN SEH 44
87 00:42:36 1349 MAGNIN DOMINIQUE CAR V2H 9
88 00:42:40 1209 SAUVEPLANE MARC SA Montbrison V1H 26
89 00:42:43 1288 HEYRAULT JONATHAN CA Roanne JUH 4
90 00:42:44 1254 GACON JULIEN FAC Andrezieux CAH 1
91 00:42:46 1551 MULLER KEVIN   SEH 45
92 00:42:51 1289 FRAYARD JEROME   JUH 5
93 00:43:07 1620 D'ANDREA MURIEL RC MABLY SEF 2
94 00:43:10 1509 MOREL HERVE   V1H 27
95 00:43:17 1331 ROBERT GILLES   SEH 46
96 00:43:21 1080 BURTIN MARC   SEH 47
97 00:43:21 2891 ZOUITEN KHALID   V1H 28
98 00:43:22 1178 CHAMPIER SEBASTIEN   SEH 48
99 00:43:23 1711 TRIPLET CLEMENT   SEH 49
100 00:43:24 2968 HAMRI YAZID   SEH 50
101 00:43:26 2991 BERTRAND STEPHANE   V1H 29
102 00:43:26 1701 CLASTRE ANDRE COURIR EMBLAVEZ V2H 10
103 00:43:30 1161 LAFAY WILLIAM SA Montbrison JUH 6
104 00:43:31 1377 NOAILLY DANIEL Foulée Forézien V3H 1
105 00:43:34 1402 TISSIER CHARLES   V2H 11
106 00:43:35 1691 JOURDA GUY ATHLE 43 V1H 30
107 00:43:37 2959 FIGUERAS PATRICK   V2H 12
108 00:43:39 1259 LOMBARD JOSEPH AMA Renaison V2H 13
109 00:43:44 1282 GAUBERT ANDRE CA Roanne V3H 2
110 00:43:44 2901 BERGER GUY CR ST CHAMOND V2H 14
111 00:43:48 1366 DELORME JULIEN Foulée Forézien ESH 6
112 00:43:49 2779 BERGER GILBERT   V2H 15
113 00:43:50 1243 DENIS JOHAN   SEH 51
114 00:43:50 2523 TABBI JOSEPH   V1H 31
115 00:43:51 2798 CLEMENT ERIC   SEH 52
116 00:43:52 1382 ETHIEN FREDERIC Foulée Forézien V1H 32
117 00:43:55 1841 MICHEL DAMIEN   SEH 53
118 00:43:57 2641 GIRAUDET BRUNO   SEH 54
119 00:43:58 1806 BONNETON PASCAL ROUTE 42 V1H 33
120 00:44:00 1888 DOE JHON   SEH 55
121 00:44:03 1815 THIOLIER SYLVAIN   SEH 56
122 00:44:04 1083 TESTA LOIC SA Montbrison SEH 57
123 00:44:05 2872 BENMAHAMMED ALIDA ACO Firminy V1F 1
124 00:44:06 1392 SID OURIDA COQ St Etienne V1F 2
125 00:44:10 1176 BRUEL ANDRE   V2H 16
126 00:44:11 1287 HEYRAULT DAVID CA Roanne V1H 34
127 00:44:12 1154 PASSEL STEPHANE   V1H 35
128 00:44:13 1660 GREVE GILBERT ABS St Galmier V2H 17
129 00:44:14 2878 BORY CYRIL   SEH 58
130 00:44:14 1300 BOURDIER GERARD JOGGING CLUB PO V2H 18
131 00:44:15 1554 PORTE STEPHANE FAC Andrezieux SEH 59
132 00:44:16 1736 PATERNA CHRISTOPHE ORMA RIORGES SEH 60
133 00:44:19 1023 DALMAIS CLEMAN FSL TERNAY CAH 2
134 00:44:22 1516 RIGAUD SYLVAIN   SEH 61
135 00:44:26 1740 BURNICHON ALAIN ABS St Galmier V1H 36
136 00:44:27 1650 ROBERT THIERRY   V1H 37
137 00:44:31 2935 AITCHAIB NORDINE   SEH 62
138 00:44:33 2904 VERCHERE JULIEN   SEH 63
139 00:44:34 1735 NAMYSL FRANCK ASMSE TRI42 V1H 38
140 00:44:35 1564 SOUCHON CAROLE FAC Andrezieux SEF 3
141 00:44:36 2600 BEYNEL LAURENT TEAM BEN RUN SEH 64
142 00:44:40 1843 CHABANY CEDRIK   SEH 65
143 00:44:41 1818 DESFONDS JEAN CHRIS   V2H 19
144 00:44:43 1039 NIGAY THOMAS   CAH 3
145 00:44:45 2637 VEYRARD ROMAIN   SEH 66
146 00:44:46 2633 MAHI NADIA ATHLEFORM 42 SEF 4
147 00:44:47 1285 VARNIER CHRISTIAN ACO Firminy V1H 39
148 00:44:48 2456 PEUVEL GERARD FAYOL GAFFARD V2H 20
149 00:44:49 1011 BOUCHAND MICHEL   V1H 40
150 00:44:50 1142 MARION JEAN PHILIPPE FAC Andrezieux V1H 41
Retour à l'accueil