RESULTAT du 21,100 Km 2012. Page 1.

Publié le par fjep

 

Place Temps Dossard Nom   Prénom Club Catégorie Place
1 01:11:10 43 TALAOUANOU KARIM TERRE DE RUNNIN SEH 1
2 01:14:12 200 CHASTEL DIDIER ACO Firminy V1H 1
3 01:14:54 242 LONCHAMBON FABRICE AS ROMAGNAT SEH 2
4 01:16:56 244 ROMEYER BENOIT SEH 3
5 01:18:12 266 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE TRI CLUB MTS LY V1H 2
6 01:21:09 228 DOUCE CYRIL Foulée Forézien V1H 3
7 01:21:40 185 ARVOIS PASCAL LA PETITE FOULE SEH 4
8 01:22:07 957 PERBET JEAN LUC COUREURS 42400 V1H 4
9 01:22:49 751 BONNEFOND RUDY RUNNING CLUB MA V1H 5
10 01:23:29 771 CHAMPALLE THIERRY C.A DU ROANNAIS V1H 6
11 01:23:34 322 BUFFERNE STEPHANE VELAY ATHLE SEH 5
12 01:23:54 151 JUBAN STEPHANE SEH 6
13 01:23:55 97 BRAVARD ROLAND VELO SPORT FRAI V1H 7
14 01:24:03 125 CHALENCON THIERRY SEH 7
15 01:24:10 79 GIRAUDON CYRIL SEH 8
16 01:24:23 441 BERTHOLLET JEAN PIERRE V1H 8
17 01:24:31 31 PEALA YVES V1H 9
18 01:24:34 921 GRANGE GILLES ABS ST GALMIER V2H 1
19 01:24:39 916 GOUTTEFARDE PHILIPPE VILLARS RUNNING V1H 10
20 01:24:41 960 REVERCHON SERGE COUREURS 42400 V1H 11
21 01:24:45 65 ROURE CHRISTOPHE SEH 9
22 01:24:50 33 ALSANO OLIVIER SEH 10
23 01:24:59 265 GAUCHER CHRISTOPHE ASMSE TRI42 V1H 12
24 01:25:05 759 ORY MICHEL CA ROANNAIS V2H 2
25 01:25:07 247 VIALON RAPHAEL SEH 11
26 01:25:31 328 HOUDU ERIC TRIATHLON DES M V1H 13
27 01:25:36 979 LAIDONI MILOUD ACO FIRMINY V2H 3
28 01:25:44 369 AGRAS JEROME SEH 12
29 01:26:09 933 GRANGE PHILIPPE ABS ST GALMIER V2H 4
30 01:26:39 761 GAILLAT PATRICK RUNNING CLUB MA V2H 5
31 01:26:42 769 NOUVELOT DAMIEN AMA Renaison V1H 14
32 01:27:08 229 PIZZIMENTI ARMAND Foulée Forézien V1H 15
33 01:27:17 179 BOUDIAF NASSER V1H 16
34 01:27:19 21 MAKHLOUF HAMMOU V1H 17
35 01:27:20 370 DEFAY CHRISTOPHE SEH 13
36 01:27:20 975 VAZ EMMANUEL ATOUSPORTS SEH 14
37 01:27:26 911 LACHAUME JACKY V2H 6
38 01:27:44 393 CUISINIER CYRIL SEH 15
39 01:28:08 367 KABACHE ABDELKADER V2H 7
40 01:28:09 55 CHALARD GILLES FAC Andrezieux V1H 18
41 01:28:18 209 VERCHERE LUDOVIC V1H 19
42 01:28:20 268 OZIL CHRISTOPHE ATHLE 43 SEH 16
43 01:28:22 321 POURQUIER BERNARD V2H 8
44 01:28:22 935 ALBARET CHRISTIAN VILLARS RUNNING V2H 9
45 01:28:23 267 DEMAZY LAURENT SEH 17
46 01:28:35 320 BERTHELIER DANIEL CA ROANNE V2H 10
47 01:28:45 162 PHILY VICTOR CAP GRAND AIR SEH 18
48 01:28:55 904 TCHAPLYGUINE BRICE SEH 19
49 01:29:00 327 MOUNIER PHILIPPE V1H 20
50 01:29:03 71 PONCET GILLES SEH 20
51 01:29:05 72 PEYRARD JEROME SEH 21
52 01:29:10 3 PONCET JEROME SEH 22
53 01:29:12 35 CHANAL CHRISTOPHE SEH 23
54 01:29:13 204 BUSSEROLLES THIERRY V1H 21
55 01:29:15 924 MICHON JEAN LUC V1H 22
56 01:29:16 277 SELLES DENIS SA Montbrison SEH 24
57 01:29:25 338 SEVE BERTRAND V2H 11
58 01:29:38 386 OSTARD JEAN PAUL CAP GRAND AIR V2H 12
59 01:29:39 884 RICOTTI JEAN MARC V2H 13
60 01:29:43 917 LACOUR JEROME SEH 25
61 01:29:43 329 BONNET DIDIER CLCS V2H 14
62 01:29:44 754 MAGNIN DOMINIQUE CSADN V2H 15
63 01:29:54 910 THEVENON ROLAND FEEZIA V2H 16
64 01:29:56 946 MARY CHRISTOPHE FAC Andrezieux SEH 26
65 01:29:57 231 PALAYER GUILLAUME Foulée Forézien SEH 27
66 01:30:22 197 ZIAINA HAOUES V2H 17
67 01:30:23 342 BALTHAZARD CEDRIC SEH 28
68 01:30:28 238 VAN GANSBERG FLORENT CA Roanne V2H 18
69 01:30:29 966 LAFOUGERE FREDERIC V1H 23
70 01:30:32 918 VAZ TORRES PASCAL VILLARS RUNNING V1H 24
71 01:30:35 886 CURY FABRICE CAP GRAND AIR SEH 29
72 01:30:37 75 GAMOND PAUL V1H 25
73 01:30:39 271 SBAA PHILIPPE ACO Firminy V1H 26
74 01:30:39 297 ROCHETTE FREDERIC V1H 27
75 01:30:44 429 BONNEVIALLE ERIC V1H 28
76 01:30:45 332 GUILLOT JEAN-MICHEL SEH 30
77 01:30:51 394 ERVAS JEAN LUC SEH 31
78 01:30:53 217 SOMET ROLAND CLCS FIRMINY V1H 29
79 01:31:00 92 BARDA KARIM PHOENIX 43 SEH 32
80 01:31:04 32 PASSE LAURENT SEH 33
81 01:31:16 905 MICAUD JEROME V1H 30
82 01:31:18 313 ROLLE NICOLAS SEH 34
83 01:31:20 442 GUIGNAND MATHIEU SEH 35
84 01:31:21 189 BOULLY LAURENT V1H 31
85 01:31:22 899 TREYVE ERIC V1H 32
86 01:31:26 85 CHATAIN ANTHONY SEH 36
87 01:31:35 278 FATIFOL FRANCOIS V2H 19
88 01:31:43 124 GONON XAVIER SEH 37
89 01:31:43 383 POULENARD ERIC ANNONAY JOGGING V1H 33
90 01:31:46 166 BOUCHARDON STEPHANE ABS ST GALMIER V1H 34
91 01:31:52 907 GALEAS ALAIN FE STAR FETE V2H 20
92 01:31:58 387 FAYOLLE ALAIN SAINT CHAM ESCA V1H 35
93 01:32:02 52 EYMARON YVES V1H 36
94 01:32:02 183 MARTEL JEAN PHILIPPE V1H 37
95 01:32:03 68 HEYRAUD CHARLIE V1H 38
96 01:32:06 82 BEAL THIERRY V1H 39
97 01:32:09 889 COURBON PATRICK VILLARS RUNNING V2H 21
98 01:32:22 936 LEROUX SAMUEL SEH 38
99 01:32:27 263 DESPLANTES GILLES V3H 1
100 01:32:39 859 COURT DAVID V1H 40
101 01:32:55 294 FOUVET LAURENT CORBAS RUNNING V1H 41
102 01:33:02 335 SEROUX PATRICK CA ROANNE V2H 22
103 01:33:21 890 BOCUZE DANIEL FAC Andrezieux V2H 23
104 01:33:24 874 VALETTE PASCAL LA P TITE FOULE V1H 42
105 01:33:44 10 CHAVOT JEAN MARC V1H 43
106 01:33:50 74 MERCIER JEAN JACQUES FAC Andrezieux V2H 24
107 01:33:51 12 MARTIN MICHEL V2H 25
108 01:33:55 398 GLETTY LAURENT SEH 39
109 01:33:57 163 BRUEL ANDRE V2H 26
110 01:33:59 308 DA SILVA CARLOS V1H 44
111 01:34:02 914 SERODIO JOSE FEEZIA V3H 2
112 01:34:03 324 PAQUIRY DARRYL SEH 40
113 01:34:04 161 VIAL CHRISTIAN V1H 45
114 01:34:14 135 VINCENT LIONEL V3H 3
115 01:34:16 237 BRUSQ MICHEL V1H 46
116 01:34:41 374 VIALLA LAURENT V1H 47
117 01:34:50 880 MENDEZ SYLVAIN SEH 41
118 01:34:50 18 DUFLOT JULIEN SEH 42
119 01:34:57 251 VIEIRA LIONEL FAC Andrezieux SEH 43
120 01:35:05 969 BONNIER RAYMOND TCML V1H 48
121 01:35:08 123 COZLIN CHRISTOPHE Foulée Forézien SEH 44
122 01:35:09 756 CHAMBRIARD FREDERIC RUNNING DE MABL V2H 27
123 01:35:28 368 CRETOUX PIERRE V2H 28
124 01:35:30 78 ZARLI ADRIEN SEH 45
125 01:35:32 224 DUBOURGNON JEAN PAUL V1H 49
126 01:35:34 443 CHARREL YANNICK SEH 46
127 01:35:42 768 MATTONI NICOLAS SEH 47
128 01:35:45 298 FRISOT JACKY FAC Andrezieux V2H 29
129 01:35:48 290 SOUCHON CAROLE SEF 1
130 01:35:49 280 LEQUEULX ARNAUD SEH 48
131 01:35:52 285 MEYER SERGE V2H 30
132 01:35:54 885 FOURETS CHRISTOPHE SEH 49
133 01:35:55 873 DEFOUS STEPHANE V1H 50
134 01:35:58 877 ROUX RAYMOND VILLARS RUNNING V2H 31
135 01:36:04 214 SEON GREGORY SEH 50
136 01:36:18 115 PICHON PASCAL V1H 51
137 01:36:27 440 BRUSQ ROMAIN SEH 51
138 01:36:38 977 COLANGE ALAIN PAS PRESSES UNI V1H 52
139 01:36:43 963 DENIS JOHAN SEH 52
140 01:36:48 89 GRANGER PATRICE VELAY ATHLE V1H 53
141 01:36:51 389 SKORA SEBASTIEN SEH 53
142 01:36:53 444 GATTO BRUNO V1H 54
143 01:36:56 154 DETHOREY THOMAS VELAY ATHLETISM SEH 54
144 01:36:58 857 ASTOR CATHERINE PPU V1F 1
145 01:36:59 938 FAURE LIONEL V1H 55
146 01:37:07 184 SERVOZ LAURENT V1H 56
147 01:37:20 213 LEJOUX LUDOVIC SEH 55
148 01:37:20 233 CAPUANO FREDERIC SEH 56
149 01:37:21 894 CAPITAINE ERIC V1H 57

Commenter cet article