RESULTAT du 10,6 Km 2013. page 1

Publié le par fjep

 

Classement Temps Dossard Nom Club Catégorie Class/Categ
1 00:35:51 1958 BARKAOUI MOUSSA FAC Andrezieux V1H 1
2 00:37:04 2247 PAQUET EMMANUEL ATOUSPORTS SEH 1
3 00:37:09 2026 AUBERT STEPHANE V1H 2
4 00:37:15 1375 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE V1H 3
5 00:37:21 2137 CAPPY FREDERIC COUREURS 42400 SEH 2
6 00:37:44 1237 ZIANA BOGARA V1H 4
7 00:37:50 2452 SUSAN KIPSANG JEPTOOO SEF 1
8 00:38:00 1376 CORRIAUX JULIEN SA MONTBRISON SEH 3
9 00:38:05 1389 MASSET MATTHIEU SA MONTBRISON SEH 4
10 00:38:06 2140 VENTE JEROME COUREURS 42400 V1H 5
11 00:38:12 2190 FOURNEL BENJAMIN SAM ATHLE SEH 5
12 00:38:19 2274 JEROME FREDERIC FAC Andrezieux V1H 6
13 00:38:33 1029 FOURNEL CEDRIC ACSM SEH 6
14 00:38:36 1454 LACHAT GAEL ESH 1
15 00:38:37 1367 REBREYEND JEAN DANIEL SEH 7
16 00:38:42 1292 WOLF MARCEL OLYMPIQUE RIORG V1H 7
17 00:38:56 2171 GALTIE SYLVAIN VC FEURS BALBIG SEH 8
18 00:39:09 1398 DELOLME QUENTIN JUH 1
19 00:39:16 1385 VARNIER DAMIEN JUH 2
20 00:39:18 1395 LASCOUX THIERRY SEH 9
21 00:39:20 1666 RAYNARD SERGE FOULEE FOREZIEN V2H 1
22 00:39:27 1424 DICONNE THOMAS SEH 10
23 00:39:29 1717 BOUTON STEPHANE SEH 11
24 00:39:34 2034 BELGUERRI NORDINE ATHLE LYON V2H 2
25 00:39:37 2389 GAULIARDON LIONEL SEH 12
26 00:39:38 2280 BEYNEL DENIS TEAM BEN RUN SEH 13
27 00:39:45 1948 MOREL HERVE V1H 8
28 00:39:58 1379 FRATTI CHRISTOPHE EA ST CHAMOND SEH 14
29 00:40:03 1917 BLANC BERNARD SA Montbrison V1H 9
30 00:40:10 2206 ASENSIO ALBERTO ADAS PROINOR SEH 15
31 00:40:17 2363 CORIC YANN AAAL SEH 16
32 00:40:21 1652 ERARD JACQUES FOULEE FOREZIEN V2H 3
33 00:40:24 1199 BOUDIAF KALED V1H 10
34 00:40:26 1655 GIRAUD PIERRE V1H 11
35 00:40:29 2116 MONTANA MICHEL V1H 12
36 00:40:39 1775 COTTIN BERNARD V1H 13
37 00:40:40 1124 MONNET MICHEL V1H 14
38 00:40:45 1215 LESPES CHRISTIAN V1H 15
39 00:40:45 1620 LOMBARD THIBAUT ASMSE TRI42 SEH 17
40 00:40:52 1719 CHILLET LAURENT SEH 18
41 00:40:57 2320 BACHER CHRISTIAN ASPTT V1H 16
42 00:40:59 1636 OUTIN PIERRE V1H 17
43 00:40:59 1394 PHILIPPON THIBAUD SEH 19
44 00:41:01 1200 BEYNEL LAURENT TEAM BEN RUN SEH 20
45 00:41:02 1335 ALEX MAXIME BEN RUN ESH 2
46 00:41:08 1270 VADON HERVE AMA Renaison V1H 18
47 00:41:18 2025 MICHAUD LAURENT LA PETITE FOULE V1H 19
48 00:41:21 1504 BOUDIAF NASSER V2H 4
49 00:41:23 1494 LAFAY WILLIAM SA Montbrison ESH 3
50 00:41:28 1956 OLLA EMMANUEL COURIR PASSION V1H 20
51 00:41:35 1861 GOURBIERE  WILLIAM SA Montbrison ESH 4
52 00:41:38 2291 FORNES CHRISTOPHE AAAL SEH 21
53 00:41:39 2262 DURIEU LUDOVIC ATOUSPORT SEH 22
54 00:41:54 1645 CROS FRANCK FOULEE FOREZIEN SEH 23
55 00:42:03 1201 VENET FRANCK V1H 21
56 00:42:12 1565 MARECHET MORGAN LA RIVATIERE SEH 24
57 00:42:12 2446 SERRE MATHIEU SEH 25
58 00:42:15 1273 ROMAGNY PATRICK V1H 22
59 00:42:16 1821 DESTOUCHES BRUNO FAC Andrezieux V1H 23
60 00:42:17 2329 FERREOL JOHAN SA MONTBRISON CAH 1
61 00:42:18 1718 IMBERT JEAN LUC VELAY ATHLETISM V1H 24
62 00:42:20 2289 SOLIAC THIBAUT SA MONTBRISON CAH 2
63 00:42:21 1001 VERCHERE JULIEN SEH 26
64 00:42:22 1419 PIGNOL PIERRE SA Montbrison V2H 5
65 00:42:26 1660 NEVES LAURENT FOULEE FOREZIEN SEH 27
66 00:42:27 2194 MAGNOULOUX CEDRIC SEH 28
67 00:42:27 1052 CHAPON MICKAEL SEH 29
68 00:42:28 1831 GORD ROMAIN CAH 3
69 00:42:30 1543 CHARROIN VINCENT AAA LYON V1H 25
70 00:42:31 2433 ROUSSON JEROME SEH 30
71 00:42:32 2156 VEROT BERNARD ACO Firminy V2H 6
72 00:42:35 1408 POIZEAU JEAN V3H 1
73 00:42:37 2209 ALBARET CHRISTIAN VILLARS RUNNING V2H 7
74 00:42:42 2015 RIGAUD SYLVAIN SEH 31
75 00:42:49 2189 GRANGEON GUILLAUME SEH 32
76 00:42:50 1582 VERNASSIERE GILLES CA Roanne V2H 8
77 00:42:55 2390 CHIRAT ERIC V1H 26
78 00:42:59 1274 MARCELLIN ERIC RUNNING MABLY V1H 27
79 00:43:04 2376 LEBRUN FREDERIC V1H 28
80 00:43:05 2447 SERRE SYLVAIN SEH 33
81 00:43:08 1706 COUTURIER FRANCOIS V1H 29
82 00:43:09 1288 LARGER GILLES V1H 30
83 00:43:10 1481 TEYSSIER J PHILIPPE V1H 31
84 00:43:12 1480 SAMIOTAKIS JIMMY JUH 3
85 00:43:14 1503 DA SILVA CARLOS V1H 32
86 00:43:15 1653 ETHIEN FREDERIC FOULEE FOREZIEN V1H 33
87 00:43:15 2263 DURIEU JORDAN SEH 34
88 00:43:17 1300 BUFFIERE CEDRIC RUNNING C DE MA SEH 35
89 00:43:18 1382 BONSON PHILIPPE V2H 9
90 00:43:19 1975 BLANC DOMINIQUE V1H 34
91 00:43:22 1505 ESPARON MATHIEU SEH 36
92 00:43:22 1402 GODORECCI GUILLAUME ABS CAH 4
93 00:43:24 1031 SCHIZZAROTTO THIERRY V1H 35
94 00:43:30 1095 MONDON FABRICE V1H 36
95 00:43:31 2232 CABUT MICHEL V3H 2
96 00:43:31 1886 IMBERT GUY V1H 37
97 00:43:32 1678 COUETTE ANTOINE SEH 37
98 00:43:36 2024 PHALIPPON DIDIER V1H 38
99 00:43:41 1528 QUERCY STEPHANE SEH 38
100 00:43:43 1745 POULY FRANCOIS CAH 5
101 00:43:45 2100 GONCALVES KEVIN ESH 5
102 00:43:46 1630 GARDEY DAVY SEH 39
103 00:43:47 1240 FAYARD LIONEL ABS ST GALMIER V1H 39
104 00:43:48 1070 RONIN CHABANNES KATHY EA St Chamond SEF 2
105 00:43:49 1019 GABRIEL REGIS FRANCOIS TERRE DE RUNNIN V1H 40
106 00:43:54 1890 JAN CHRISTOPHE SEH 40
107 00:43:55 1158 MAURAS NICOLAS SEH 41
108 00:43:56 1784 BESSAY ROBERT V2H 10
109 00:43:57 1464 MARRET ARNAUD SEH 42
110 00:43:59 1420 PIGNOL SYLVIE V1F 1
111 00:44:05 1836 DE CARVALHO MANUEL FAC Andrezieux V2H 11
112 00:44:11 1573 PASCAL MICHEL ST MARCELLIN V3H 3
113 00:44:12 1871 DUREL SEBASTIEN V1H 41
114 00:44:13 1296 PATERNA CHRISTOPHE ORMA V1H 42
115 00:44:15 1393 BOUTRAND YAN SA MONTBRISON V1H 43
116 00:44:20 1905 ABEL CHRISTOPHE V1H 44
117 00:44:22 2334 BOURRAT PASCAL V2H 12
118 00:44:22 2041 MONTAGNY JEAN FRANCOIS FAC Andrezieux V1H 45
119 00:44:22 1623 THEVENON REGIS V1H 46
120 00:44:25 1980 SOMET ROLAND V2H 13
121 00:44:28 2399 FRANCOIS FLORENT SEH 43
122 00:44:29 2386 DESEEZ ARNAUD SEH 44
123 00:44:29 1271 ROMAGNY VINCENT ORMA SEH 45
124 00:44:30 1804 GIRAUD FLORENT SEH 46
125 00:44:32 1255 DUBREUIL MICHEL V2H 14
126 00:44:40 2367 BARAK DENIS SEH 47
127 00:44:43 1479 SAMIOTAKIS SERGE V1H 47
128 00:44:43 2394 CROZE CHRISTOPHE V1H 48
129 00:44:47 2391 BRUNON PATRICK V1H 49
130 00:44:48 1705 GRATALOUP PHILIPPE V1H 50
131 00:44:49 2512 ROQUES OLIVIER CYCLO SEH 48
132 00:44:53 2180 VAZ EMMANUEL ATOUSPORTS SEH 49
133 00:44:54 1284 BAIRROS JOSE ORMA V1H 51
134 00:44:58 2521 MEUNIER BRUNO SEH 50
135 00:44:58 1219 GRAYEL JEROME V1H 52
136 00:44:59 1231 PALABOST YVES V1H 53
137 00:45:02 2462 TAILLANDIER SEBASTIEN SEH 51
138 00:45:02 1793 FRERY GREGORY SEH 52
139 00:45:03 2326 GARNIER YOANN SEH 53
140 00:45:06 1387 VARNIER CHRISTIAN ACO FIRMINY V1H 54
141 00:45:13 2295 MIDOUNE DJAMEL V2H 15
142 00:45:13 1766 GARCIA ROMARIC ASMSE TRI42 SEH 54
143 00:45:14 1445 BRUYERE PATRICK ALEX V2H 16
144 00:45:15 1856 GALLET GREGORY SEH 55
145 00:45:15 2011 RAILLON JEREMY SEH 56
146 00:45:15 2308 FAURAND ANTHONY SEH 57
147 00:45:16 1757 CINTRAN DIDIER V2H 17
148 00:45:16 2277 CARVELLI SALVATORE V2H 18
149 00:45:16 1318 FERRAND FREDERIC V1H 55
150 00:45:16 1390 FAYOLLE J SEH 58
151 00:45:16 1940 DI SILVESTRO FABIEN SEH 59

Commenter cet article