RESULTAT du 10,6 Km 2012. Page 7.

Publié le par fjep

 

Place Temps Dossard Nom   Prénom Club Catégorie Place
901 01:02:50 2906 DEGRAIX CHRISTELLE   SEF 96
902 01:02:55 1029 BAROT MICHEL   V3H 59
903 01:02:56 1123 MACE NATHALIE ROUTE 42 SORBIE SEF 97
904 01:02:57 2590 PRADES CHRISTELLE   V1F 87
905 01:02:59 1565 ROGUES JEAN LOUIS COURIR POUR DES V3H 60
906 01:03:11 1322 GARNODIER DANIELE   V1F 88
907 01:03:12 1237 DAURAT ELODIE   SEF 98
908 01:03:12 1141 PEYVEL SYLVIANE   SEF 99
909 01:03:14 1142 BISCHOFF ELIANE   V2F 29
910 01:03:15 1057 AIT HAMOUDI KHEIRA   SEF 100
911 01:03:16 2771 PINTO MORGANE   ESF 7
912 01:03:17 2772 PINTO ADRIEN EA St Chamond V2H 111
913 01:03:19 1515 DUMAS FANNY   SEF 101
914 01:03:24 1899 BEGNIS CHRISTIAN   V3H 61
915 01:03:26 1649 CHABANY SYLVAINE EA St Chamond SEF 102
916 01:03:26 1363 FULLY AGNES COUREURS 42400 SEF 103
917 01:03:31 2852 RIBEYRON MICHEL   V2H 112
918 01:03:32 1166 GARCIA RENEE   V3F 8
919 01:03:34 1233 SCHMITT JEAN MARTIN ASMSE V4H 6
920 01:03:35 2686 CHAVALARD CHRYSTELE   SEF 104
921 01:03:37 1204 GALLEY MARIE PIERRE GV ST PRIEST V2F 30
922 01:03:40 1274 GARDE JESSICA   SEF 105
923 01:03:42 2753 URBANIAK LORIANE   SEF 106
924 01:03:43 2752 URBANIAK ARNAUD   SEH 237
925 01:03:46 1509 CHAVANERIN HERVE   V1H 232
926 01:03:47 2602 GAY MORGAN   SEF 107
927 01:03:48 2601 CHARASSIN ANGELIQUE   SEF 108
928 01:03:49 1547 VACHER HELENE   V1F 89
929 01:03:49 1024 LONGIN DOMINIQUE AMA Renaison V2F 31
930 01:03:50 1862 BERTON CECILE   V1F 90
931 01:03:51 1490 COTTE ANNE MARIE   V1F 91
932 01:03:53 2843 POINT DOMINIQUE   V1H 233
933 01:03:56 1963 CONIGLIO MARIELLE   V1F 92
934 01:03:57 1561 FLEURETON DOMINIQUE   V1H 234
935 01:03:58 2901 LIOTARD ANGELIQUE   SEF 109
936 01:03:59 1697 VIRICELLE FRANCOISE   SEF 110
937 01:04:03 1337 COURT EVELYNE   V1F 93
938 01:04:06 1098 JALIGOT MICHELE ACO Firminy V2F 32
939 01:04:07 1115 LAGARDE ANGELIQUE   SEF 111
940 01:04:09 1597 GROIZARD SYLVIE   V1F 94
941 01:04:13 1748 BERNARD CORINNE   V1F 95
942 01:04:14 1546 BOUTAREL FLORENCE ATHLE TENCE V1F 96
943 01:04:17 1278 MONDON CECILE   SEF 112
944 01:04:20 1279 BORJA JEANNE   V1F 97
945 01:04:21 2826 MARTIN NADIA   V1F 98
946 01:04:22 1329 JURINE BRIGITTE   V1F 99
947 01:04:24 1175 MEILLER PASCALE PAS PRESSES D U V1F 100
948 01:04:24 2540 BOMBARD XAVIER   SEH 238
949 01:04:27 1952 REGNIER CHRISTIAN   V1H 235
950 01:04:27 1481 VIGNAUD ISABELLE AMAR V2F 33
951 01:04:28 2553 PINAY ESTELLE   SEF 113
952 01:04:29 1198 ISAAC GERARD   V2H 113
953 01:04:38 1749 VERNAY NATHALIE   SEF 114
954 01:04:42 1286 COSTE SOPHIE   V1F 101
955 01:04:48 2552 MEASSON FABIENNE   SEF 115
956 01:04:48 1910 THOLLOT ORIANE   ESF 8
957 01:04:51 1911 THOLLOT JEAN YVES   V1H 236
958 01:04:52 2774 CHARAVY SANDRINE   SEF 116
959 01:04:52 1328 TRAPANI NATHALIE   V1F 102
960 01:04:53 2773 BLANCHARDON ELISE   SEF 117
961 01:04:53 1350 LEVET AUDREY   SEF 118
962 01:04:54 1931 EPINAT DIDIER FAS SEH 239
963 01:04:55 1253 MASSACRIER STEPHANIE   SEF 119
964 01:04:59 1160 LAPIERRE ZOHRA CLIPS Roche V2F 34
965 01:05:01 1266 BERNARD BERNADETTE   V3F 9
966 01:05:04 1293 NICOSIA SEVERINE CLIPS Roche V1F 103
967 01:05:05 1644 GIMENEZ NADEGE   SEF 120
968 01:05:07 1080 BERNARD GERALDINE   SEF 121
969 01:05:07 1078 CHAPELON PRERA SYLVIE   V1F 104
970 01:05:08 1157 LOISELOT CHISLAINE CLIPS Roche V1F 105
971 01:05:10 1378 ZOUAOUI KHOKHA   V1F 106
972 01:05:11 1705 FAYOLLE FABRICE   V1H 237
973 01:05:11 1581 ZANOLO SEBASTIEN   SEH 240
974 01:05:18 1501 BAUDOUIN HERVE   V1H 238
975 01:05:20 2579 BERLIER EMILIE   SEF 122
976 01:05:22 2578 TERRA CEDRIC   V1H 239
977 01:05:24 2801 BERTHON SYLVIE   V1F 107
978 01:05:27 2689 MASSARD CAROLE   V1F 108
979 01:05:31 2688 MARTIN ESTELLE   SEF 123
980 01:05:32 1193 ESCUDIER FATIMA EASC V1F 109
981 01:05:32 1406 DARGAUD DOMINIQUE CLIPS Roche V1F 110
982 01:05:35 1170 BAROUX EVELYNE   V2F 35
983 01:05:35 1153 RODRIGUEZ FRANCIS CLIPS Roche V3H 62
984 01:05:42 1618 FRANCOIS ANNE MARIE SAM MONTBRISON V2F 36
985 01:05:43 1801 DELORME BRUNO   V1H 240
986 01:05:43 1632 FRANCOIS DOMINIQUE SAM MONTBRISON V2H 114
987 01:05:44 1587 BERNE MARTINE   V2F 37
988 01:05:46 1588 BERNE GERARD   V2H 115
989 01:05:47 1330 TOMUSIAK FRANCOISE   V1F 111
990 01:05:47 2709 DESCOURS TIPHAINE   ESF 9
991 01:05:48 1983 MOLLICONE ASTRID   SEF 124
992 01:05:49 1548 FARGEON VERONIQUE   SEF 125
993 01:05:50 2681 CLEMENT CATHERINE FAL SEF 126
994 01:05:51 1680 CROS SANDRINE Foulée Forézien SEF 127
995 01:05:53 1457 BRUEL PATRICK   V2H 116
996 01:05:53 1846 FOUGEROUSE YVES   V2H 117
997 01:05:54 2818 LANA THERESE   V1F 112
998 01:05:55 1778 PONCET MARION   ESF 10
999 01:05:56 1291 DUILLON MAUD CLIPS Roche SEF 128
1000 01:05:57 1984 LOUSA ANTONIO   SEH 241
1001 01:06:00 1847 MONATTE MICHELE   V1F 113
1002 01:06:00 1615 CHANTEGRET KARINE   SEF 129
1003 01:06:04 1226 VIVANT CECILE   V1F 114
1004 01:06:08 1021 SAUTET DENISE AMA Renaison V2F 38
1005 01:06:08 1826 MAY CHRISTOPHE   V1H 241
1006 01:06:11 1880 GALLET CELINE   SEH 242
1007 01:06:14 1015 GAILLARD PEGGY   V1F 115
1008 01:06:15 1523 LEGEAY CELINE AL RENAISON V1F 116
1009 01:06:17 1221 VILLARD ESTELLE CAP GRAND AIR SEF 130
1010 01:06:21 1264 LOVERA CHRISTINE ATHLEFORM 42 V2F 39
1011 01:06:28 1341 REYNAUD MELANIE   SEF 131
1012 01:06:28 1342 FAURE FABIENNE   V1F 117
1013 01:06:29 1967 BERCHOUX LOUISE   SEF 132
1014 01:06:31 1969 POYET CHRISTOPHE   V1H 242
1015 01:06:33 1968 BERCHOUX DAVID   SEH 243
1016 01:06:33 1375 ROME JOELLE FAC Andrezieux V2F 40
1017 01:06:36 1820 CAYRE VALERIE   SEF 133
1018 01:06:36 1863 CROIZAT MARIE ANNE   SEF 134
1019 01:06:37 1681 DEJOIN FLORENCE Foulée Forézien SEF 135
1020 01:06:37 1979 PRACHINETTI MONIQUE   V3F 10
1021 01:06:38 1938 ROURE MARINE   ESF 11
1022 01:06:40 1777 PONCET ELISE   SEF 136
1023 01:06:40 2781 PERRICHON JOEL   V2H 118
1024 01:06:41 1599 THOMAS RICHARD RC DE MABLY V3H 63
1025 01:06:47 1684 DURAND MYLENE Foulée Forézien V1F 118
1026 01:06:48 1836 PACCARD KARINE   SEF 137
1027 01:06:49 1552 THOMAS VERONIQUE   V1F 119
1028 01:06:49 1550 THOMAS LIONEL   V1H 243
1029 01:06:51 1393 MOUNIER REMY   SEH 244
1030 01:06:52 1901 HORODYLOWSKI PAULINE   SEF 138
1031 01:06:53 1994 BOSTVIRONNOIS MARIE   V1F 120
1032 01:06:53 1534 JOURDAN BERNARD   V1H 244
1033 01:06:54 1288 BERGER SYLVIE CLIPS Roche V2F 41
1034 01:06:58 1656 VIALLARD MAUD   SEF 139
1035 01:07:00 1655 DUPUY VIVIANE   SEF 140
1036 01:07:02 1336 THELLIER MARTIAL   V2H 119
1037 01:07:03 2833 MASSON CAROLE   SEF 141
1038 01:07:04 1737 PRAS GISELE   V1F 121
1039 01:07:04 1738 ROLLET BEATRICE   V1F 122
1040 01:07:05 1627 MONTHUY GERARD   V2H 120
1041 01:07:07 1081 VIAL SYLVIE   V1F 123
1042 01:07:07 2840 RICHARD JEAN FABRICE   SEH 245
1043 01:07:08 1206 SERRANO NATHALIE   V1F 124
1044 01:07:08 1207 CHOULET CEDRIC   V1H 245
1045 01:07:10 1610 DAHAN HELENE   V1F 125
1046 01:07:19 1215 CHARBONNIER MARITE ATHLEFORM 42 V2F 42
1047 01:07:24 1736 KELSEN CHANTAL C A R V2F 43
1048 01:07:25 1130 GUDANIS GHISLAINE   V2F 44
1049 01:07:25 1473 GRANJON AUDREY   SEF 142
1050 01:07:42 1865 BERNARD JEAN YVES   V1H 246

Commenter cet article