Place Temps Dossard Nom   Prénom Club Catégorie Place
751 00:59:31 1392 VERMARE FRANCK   V1H 211
752 00:59:32 2809 PELAZZA DELPHINE COQ St Etienne SEF 67
753 00:59:32 1165 SCHALK MARIE NOELLE CLIPS Roche V1F 50
754 00:59:34 1112 DELORME HERVE   V1H 212
755 00:59:35 1316 LANDY YVES   V1H 213
756 00:59:35 1070 LARDON ANNICK   V1F 51
757 00:59:41 1770 KELLER RICHARD   V1H 214
758 00:59:44 1216 TABELLION ALAIN   V2H 97
759 00:59:46 1526 PELLETIER MARIE NOELLE   SEF 68
760 00:59:48 1780 CURSOUX FRANCK   V1H 215
761 00:59:49 2759 GAGNE SANDRINE   V1F 52
762 00:59:50 1386 LAFOUGERE SANDRINE   SEF 69
763 00:59:54 1435 VILLEVIEILLE PATRICK   V1H 216
764 00:59:54 1806 CROSET GAELLE   V1F 53
765 00:59:55 1839 PENEL NATHALIE ABS V1F 54
766 00:59:57 1422 GUERROURY JILALI   V3H 51
767 00:59:57 1048 MOMEIN ANDRE   V3H 52
768 00:59:58 1573 BOUIX JACQUELINE CJS V1F 55
769 00:59:58 1932 RAQUIN SEVERINE   SEF 70
770 01:00:03 1090 CHAVAND XAVIER   V1H 217
771 01:00:04 1426 COTTIN MARTINE   V2F 20
772 01:00:04 1105 CHAPUIS SYLVIE   SEF 71
773 01:00:06 1209 DAVID MURIELLE   V1F 56
774 01:00:08 1403 AUFRAND FRANCOISE SA Montbrison V2F 21
775 01:00:08 1926 BAPTISTA DANIEL   SEH 214
776 01:00:10 2860 OVISTE DOMINIQUE   V2F 22
777 01:00:12 1442 FRASES VERONIQUE   V1F 57
778 01:00:12 2850 PROST REGIS   V1H 218
779 01:00:14 2851 LAFOND AGNES   V1F 58
780 01:00:16 1109 RUSSIER ELODIE   SEF 72
781 01:00:16 1884 ROCHEDIX CEDRIC   SEH 215
782 01:00:19 1883 ROCHEDIX MICKAEL   SEH 216
783 01:00:20 2584 DELAYE HUBERT   V2H 98
784 01:00:21 1842 ESPADA ANTOINE   SEH 217
785 01:00:22 1004 JULIEN ANNIE AMA Renaison V2F 23
786 01:00:24 1928 BELLET BERGER SARAH   V1F 59
787 01:00:27 1772 DIGONNET JOEL CLIPS Roche V2H 99
788 01:00:27 1222 CZUBINSKI LAURE   V1F 60
789 01:00:28 1463 DE BENETTI OLIVIER FAC ANDREZIEUX SEH 218
790 01:00:28 1989 DE BENETTI FABIEN   SEH 219
791 01:00:30 1817 DE BENETTI STEPHANE   V1H 219
792 01:00:31 2767 VRAY CHRISTINE   V1F 61
793 01:00:31 1113 DELORME VERONIQUE   V1F 62
794 01:00:32 1840 LACAND DOMINIQUE   V2H 100
795 01:00:32 1486 ENJORAS GERARD   V3H 53
796 01:00:32 1563 LAFONT CHRISTELLE   SEF 73
797 01:00:33 1875 GOUJON NATHALIE FAC Andrezieux V1F 63
798 01:00:33 1134 DAURET EVELYNE   V1F 64
799 01:00:34 1249 HAMEL MARGARET   V3F 5
800 01:00:38 1178 CARPENTRAS CELINE   SEF 74
801 01:00:39 1418 VARENNE KARINE ATOUSPORTS V1F 65
802 01:00:41 1732 VERNE SYLVIE   SEF 75
803 01:00:42 1423 TUCCERI LAETITIA CLIPS Roche SEF 76
804 01:00:43 1698 COURTINE CHRISTELLE CN ST CHAMOND V1F 66
805 01:00:43 1243 MANUGUERRA LAURENCE   SEF 77
806 01:00:44 1038 DI RUZZA PHILIPPE   V1H 220
807 01:00:44 1845 MOREL ROLAND   V2H 101
808 01:00:45 1120 ARSAC DJAMILA AESC SEF 78
809 01:00:45 1950 BOUTRAND ELODIE   V1F 67
810 01:00:47 1428 GAILLARD CEDRIC   SEH 220
811 01:00:47 1089 GIRARD GUY   V3H 54
812 01:00:50 1727 BERTHOU JULIEN   CAH 16
813 01:00:52 1347 PERRIN FABRICE   SEH 221
814 01:00:54 1959 ERMACORA CEDRIC   SEH 222
815 01:00:54 2813 CHAPUT STEVE   SEH 223
816 01:00:55 1760 LYON NATHALIE LA RIVATIERE V1F 68
817 01:00:56 1879 DAHAN MIREILLE   SEF 79
818 01:00:57 1960 MARECAL THIERRY   V2H 102
819 01:00:59 2605 MARIDET MARIE PAULE   V1F 69
820 01:01:05 2956 SAHUC HUGUETTE   V1F 70
821 01:01:07 2706 COQUET MAGALI   SEF 80
822 01:01:08 1888 CHARVET THIERRY   V1H 221
823 01:01:10 1034 BABY JEAN PIERRE   V2H 103
824 01:01:11 1159 GIRAUD SANDRINE CLIPS Roche V1F  
824 01:01:11 1163 KAWKA PATRICK CLIPS Roche V2H 104
825 01:01:12 2798 VIAL MARIE CLAIRE   V1F 71
826 01:01:13 2702 BERTHOU YVES EMMANUEL   V1H 222
827 01:01:14 2797 PERRETON JOSEPH   SEH 224
828 01:01:14 2567 MAISONNETTE MARYLINE   SEF 81
829 01:01:17 1106 HANOCQUE RICHARD   V1H 223
830 01:01:18 1039 DI RUZZA MARIE   V1F 72
831 01:01:18 1707 FAURAND PHILIPPE ACO Firminy V2H 105
832 01:01:19 1975 GONNET LAURENCE   V1F 73
833 01:01:21 1504 GUILLOT PATRICK   V1H 224
834 01:01:22 1857 DEGRUEL FREDERIC   SEH 225
835 01:01:27 1155 VERNAY SEBASTIEN CLIPS Roche SEH 226
836 01:01:29 1069 FERNANDEZ PEREZ VIRGINI E SEF 82
837 01:01:30 2958 MANOLI PIERRE   SEH 227
838 01:01:30 1617 CHAUVE PATRICIA   SEF 83
839 01:01:32 1978 COURAGE BERNADETTE   V3F 6
840 01:01:32 2550 PINEY CLEMENCE   ESF 4
841 01:01:33 2799 TRICHET FRANCOIS   SEH 228
842 01:01:38 1429 PREHER FABIEN   SEH 229
843 01:01:40 2757 DUPEYRON YOHAN FAC Andrezieux SEH 230
844 01:01:41 2001 VIAL FLORENCE   V1F 74
845 01:01:42 1521 DUBESSET JULIE   SEF 84
846 01:01:42 1961 RAVON OLIVIER   V2H 106
847 01:01:45 1596 KUJAWA STEPHANE   V1H 225
848 01:01:46 2556 NIGON AUDREY   SEF 85
849 01:01:48 1601 DERAIL VERONIQUE   V1F 75
850 01:01:48 1315 FLORINDI MARINE COQ St Etienne ESF 5
851 01:01:49 1314 CHAVE MARYSE COQ St Etienne V2F 24
852 01:01:50 1259 BOUNOUAR SAIA   V1F 76
853 01:01:50 1258 DOITRAND LAURIE ANNE   ESF 6
854 01:01:50 1619 GUERRIER JEAN   SEH 231
855 01:01:51 1844 CHAUSSENDE MONIQUE   V2F 25
856 01:01:51 1683 DUMAS JACQUES Foulée Forézien V2H 107
857 01:01:52 2825 LEBEAU GUILLAUME   SEH 232
858 01:01:52 2603 CALTAGIRONE DELPHINE   SEF 86
859 01:01:53 1427 CHARLES PHILIPPE   V1H 226
860 01:01:53 2563 COING PHILIPPE   V1H 227
861 01:01:54 2561 SASTRE AMANDINE   SEF 87
862 01:01:54 1409 VIVERT VERONIQUE   V1F 77
863 01:01:56 1878 BAZOUD VANESSA   SEF 88
864 01:01:57 1944 AMIDIEU PEGGY   V1F 78
865 01:01:57 1995 BENETON ANDRE   V3H 55
866 01:02:00 1807 DURIEU EVELYNE   V1F 79
867 01:02:01 1200 ORSET ERIC   V2H 108
868 01:02:02 1943 FOUQUET LAURENCE   SEF 89
869 01:02:02 1275 GARDE FRANCOIS   V3H 56
870 01:02:02 2800 WACHOWIAK HENRI   V3H 57
871 01:02:03 1135 FASSIN LAURENCE   V2F 26
872 01:02:05 2858 COLLET DANIEL   V1H 228
873 01:02:06 1493 PHILIPAUD PASCALE   V1F 80
874 01:02:06 1280 DUPLEIX HERVE   V1H 229
875 01:02:07 1067 RIGAUD GAETAN   SEH 233
876 01:02:09 1211 CHARBONNIER NADEGE   V1F 81
877 01:02:11 1389 BESSON ISABELLE CAP GRAND AIR V1F 82
878 01:02:13 1555 LOMAGRO MARIO   V2H 109
879 01:02:13 1309 BRUN KAREN   V1F 83
880 01:02:19 1308 BRUN YVES CYCLO TALAUDIER SEH 234
881 01:02:25 1368 RAVEL FABIENNE   V1F 84
882 01:02:27 1205 THELISSON CAROLINE ABS St Galmier SEF 90
883 01:02:28 1257 FERNANDEZ LUCILE   SEF 91
884 01:02:29 1261 THOUVENOT LUCILE TENNIS CLUB MON SEF 92
885 01:02:29 1077 CHAPELON FRANCOISE   V2F 27
886 01:02:29 1092 POYET NICOLAS   SEH 235
887 01:02:32 1093 MOINE JEAN CHRISTOPHE   SEH 236
888 01:02:33 1411 MONTANA ESTELLE   SEF 93
889 01:02:33 1670 MAGAT PASCALINE Foulée Forézien V1F 85
890 01:02:34 1131 COLINET DANIEL   V3H 58
891 01:02:37 1446 GOMEZ PASCAL   V1H 230
892 01:02:38 1388 MONTAGNY CHRISTELLE CAP GRAND AIR SEF 94
893 01:02:42 1387 MONTAGNY THIERRY CAP GRAND AIR V1H 231
894 01:02:45 1535 JARACZEWSKI DELPHINE   SEF 95
895 01:02:45 1167 RENAUDIER DANIELLE CLIPS Roche V3F 7
896 01:02:46 1161 CELLE M. FRANCOISE   V1F 86
897 01:02:46 1771 DIGONNET MARIE CLIPS Roche V2F 28
898 01:02:47 1381 BERAUD JEAN LOUIS   V2H 110
899 01:02:49 1287 COSTE ALEXIS   CAH 17
900 01:02:49 1202 GALLEY VINCENT GV ST PRIEST ESH 14
Retour à l'accueil