Place Temps Dossard Nom   Prénom Club Catégorie Place
1051 01:07:44 1040 RONZON CORALIE SEF 143
1052 01:07:57 1044 BREGNIAS DONATIEN SEH 246
1053 01:07:57 1701 THOMAS NADEGE SEF 144
1054 01:08:04 1951 REGNIER MARIE ANGE V2F 45
1055 01:08:08 1495 TESTE MAGUY V1F 126
1056 01:08:09 2834 SCETI CAROLINE SEF 145
1057 01:08:12 1162 AVONDO PASCALE CLIPS Roche V2F 46
1058 01:08:13 1289 JACCOB CHRISTELLE CLIPS Roche SEF 146
1059 01:08:21 1154 MOLLE DANIEL CLIPS Roche V3H 64
1060 01:08:25 2811 OSSEI MARIA SEF 147
1061 01:08:28 1990 VOIRET MARTIN SEH 247
1062 01:08:29 1414 JAMOND CHANTAL CLIPS Roche V2F 47
1063 01:08:29 1265 BERNE BRIGITTE V1F 127
1064 01:08:33 1973 BONNEFOY CORINNE FAC Andrezieux V1F 128
1065 01:08:36 1472 VOLAY MIREILLE V1F 129
1066 01:08:39 1469 PILON FLORENCE V1F 130
1067 01:08:40 1199 ORSET GHISLAINE V1F 131
1068 01:08:45 1877 HUSSON AGNES V2F 48
1069 01:08:46 1876 VILLARD CHRISTELLE V1F 132
1070 01:08:47 1300 BERGER AUDREY SEF 148
1071 01:08:53 1301 BERTHOLET MAXIME ATOUSPORTS SEH 248
1072 01:08:54 1492 PLOTTON MARTINE V2F 49
1073 01:08:54 1919 LEVEQUES JENNY FAS SEF 149
1074 01:08:59 1589 BEFORT DOMINIQUE V1F 133
1075 01:09:00 1415 BEURLAT BERNADETTE CLIPS Roche V2F 50
1076 01:09:01 2907 LACHAL NADINE V1F 134
1077 01:09:04 1292 JACQUES DANIELLE CLIPS Roche V4F 1
1078 01:09:05 1823 BATIFOL CHRISTINE FAC Andrezieux V1F 135
1079 01:09:06 1398 ROCHETIN CYRIELLE SEF 150
1080 01:09:11 1059 BOUCHARD PIERRE V2H 121
1081 01:09:13 1125 GENOVA DAVID V1H 247
1082 01:09:15 1283 FOURNERIE MURIELLE SEF 151
1083 01:09:16 2000 MATICHARD GHYSLAINE SEF 152
1084 01:09:16 1055 SOPENA LAURE SEF 153
1085 01:09:27 1212 MAILHET PATRICK ASMSE V2H 122
1086 01:09:31 2904 SEAUVE ALINE V2F 51
1087 01:09:46 2786 DASSONVILLE CAROLINE SEF 154
1088 01:09:47 1562 COTTIER MARTINE V2F 52
1089 01:09:49 1169 MUHR MARTINE CLIPS Roche V3F 11
1090 01:09:54 1803 GERENTE NATHALIE V1F 136
1091 01:09:55 1164 BELLE ISABELLE CLIPS Roche V1F 137
1092 01:09:56 1568 TALARON AGNES V1F 138
1093 01:10:00 1567 TALARON FABRICE V1H 248
1094 01:10:02 1377 CHAPPELON AGNES V1F 139
1095 01:10:03 1397 ROCHETIN LAURIE SEF 155
1096 01:10:05 1127 CHATRE CLAIRE V2F 53
1097 01:10:07 1245 RANCON YVES V1H 249
1098 01:10:09 1843 DELAHAYE GENEVIEVE V1F 140
1099 01:10:22 1072 MILHE ALEXANDRE SEH 249
1100 01:10:27 1706 CURSOUX MARION CAF 1
1101 01:10:28 1594 BLANC CARINE V1F 141
1102 01:10:29 1869 MARTINET GEORGES V2H 123
1103 01:10:49 1297 CORNUT LAETITIA ESPACE ET COURS SEF 156
1104 01:10:50 1298 VOUTAT ERIC ACSM SEH 250
1105 01:11:04 2841 RICHARD JEAN ROGER V3H 65
1106 01:11:06 1227 DUMEIL MARIE FAC Andrezieux SEF 157
1107 01:11:09 1228 DUMEIL YVES V1H 250
1108 01:11:10 1712 CIZERON VALERIE FAC Andrezieux V1F 142
1109 01:11:14 1827 MAY FLORENCE FAC Andrezieux V1F 143
1110 01:11:15 2824 MAILLOT VERONIQUE V1F 144
1111 01:11:16 2763 DASSONVILLE LORINE SEF 158
1112 01:11:18 1927 BAPTISTA NELLY SEF 159
1113 01:11:19 1861 MALAVAL CHRISTIAN V2H 124
1114 01:11:21 1197 ISAAC CHRISTIANE V2F 54
1115 01:11:22 1920 DELAVACHERIE DELPHINE SEF 160
1116 01:11:32 1652 QUINONERO CORINE V1F 145
1117 01:11:34 1666 MIZZON JAOUEN MAUD SEF 161
1118 01:11:35 1582 HODEMON BENEDICTE SEF 162
1119 01:11:43 1557 DURANCON PIERRE V4H 7
1120 01:11:49 1556 GELLET MARIE VIOLETTE V1F 146
1121 01:11:52 1158 ROCHE BAUDRY CAROLE CLIPS Roche SEF 163
1122 01:11:53 1133 ROCHE OLIVIER V1H 251
1123 01:12:00 2543 DIMIER RACHEL V1F 147
1124 01:12:01 1168 RENAUDIER PIERRE CLIPS Roche V3H 66
1125 01:12:02 2802 LADEVEZE DAVID HANDISPORT SEH 251
1126 01:12:02 1802 DELORME SOPHIE V1F 148
1127 01:12:03 1804 GARIN SALIGNAT ISABELLE SEF 164
1128 01:12:03 1793 ALLEGRO MYRIAM Foulée Forézien V1F 149
1129 01:12:12 1672 NATOLI CHRISTIAN Foulée Forézien V2H 125
1130 01:12:15 1088 CHEVALIER ISABELLE CA ROANNE V1F 150
1131 01:12:16 1196 RICHARD RINA V2F 55
1132 01:12:20 1234 DUBOEUF LUCIE SEF 165
1133 01:12:21 2760 ROS HUGON ELIANE V2F 56
1134 01:12:25 1144 JULLIEN CORINNE V1F 151
1135 01:12:28 1320 CHANAVAT CATHERINE V1F 152
1136 01:12:34 1254 CHAPUY SANDRINE SEF 166
1137 01:12:41 1474 AULAGNE VIRGINIE SEF 167
1138 01:12:49 1451 DEVILLARD PASCAL LA PETITE FOULE V1H 252
1139 01:12:49 1475 FARGETTE FLORENT LA PETITE FOULE SEH 252
1140 01:12:50 1405 DAUREL CLEMENCE ESF 12
1141 01:13:05 1323 YAHA GHANIA EGV ST PRIEST E V1F 153
1142 01:13:06 1203 GALLEY PIERRE GV ST PRIEST V2H 126
1143 01:13:07 1312 DAUREL PATRICIA V1F 154
1144 01:13:08 1856 GAGNE PIERRE ACO Firminy V4H 8
1145 01:13:09 1598 BELLEDENT GEORGES VELAY ATHLETISM V2H 127
1146 01:13:09 2790 JURKIEWICZ MAUD SEF 168
1147 01:13:10 2533 LAC JEAN LOUIS ANA RENAISON V4H 9
1148 01:13:16 1355 PERRICHON NATHALIE V1F 155
1149 01:13:29 1853 BOINON VERONIQUE V1F 156
1150 01:13:32 1854 RICHARD EMMANUELLE SEF 169
1151 01:13:43 1256 GERMAIN LAURA SEF 170
1152 01:13:47 2905 BOURGIN GERALDINE SEF 171
1153 01:13:57 1500 LOURDIN REMI SEH 253
1154 01:13:57 1352 RIQUELME Y NAVARRO TANI A SEF 172
1155 01:14:21 2542 MOURELON BERNARD V2H 128
1156 01:14:45 2870 MOURELON NICOLAS SEH 254
1157 01:14:55 1829 GACHET ODILE V2F 57
1158 01:14:56 1263 VUILLOT FLORENCE SEF 173
1159 01:14:57 1036 FAURE VIOLAINE SEF 174
1160 01:14:58 1784 MARJOLLET DELPHINE SEF 175
1161 01:15:00 1852 OLIVA JENNIFER SEF 176
1162 01:15:04 1592 CELLIER JO V3H 67
1163 01:15:08 1851 OLIVA JOCELYNE V2F 58
1164 01:16:12 1850 OLIVA JEAN FRANCOIS V2H 129
1165 01:16:15 2583 DELAYE MICHELLE V2F 59
1166 01:16:48 2580 CHARTIER JOELLE V2F 60
1167 01:16:48 1566 FARGIER MICHEL CCLR BASKET V2H 130
1168 01:16:49 1900 IERVESE CORRADO V3H 68
1169 01:16:59 1354 ORIOL BEATRICE V1F 157
1170 01:17:00 2551 LAURENT CHRISTELLE SEF 177
1171 01:17:05 1620 TESTA PAULINE V3F 12
1172 01:17:44 2569 DOGAN ISMET SEH 255
1173 01:18:01 2604 TERRA DOS SANTOS BARBAR A SEF 178
1174 01:18:37 1173 TERRA FRANCOIS V3H 69
1175 01:20:09 1935 HERBAULT MARIE ANNICK V1F 158
1176 01:20:28 1262 ROCHETTE AURELIE ESF 13
1177 01:20:31 1413 BARBE SYLVIE V1F 159
1178 01:20:32 1333 FRECON GERALDINE SEF 179
1179 01:21:09 1346 QUIBEL MICHELLE V1F 160
1180 01:21:09 1885 MONTEL MELANIE SEF 180
1181 01:21:56 1882 VERNAY ANNE LAURE SEF 181
1182 01:30:08 2600 NOIRY ALAIN V3H 70
Retour à l'accueil