Classement Temps Dossard Nom Club Catégorie Class/Categ
301 01:47:04 506 BARRET BRUNO ABS St Galmier SEH 109
302 01:47:04 108 CLEMENCON PASCAL FAC Andrezieux V2H 52
303 01:47:05 241 GUILLEMOT JEAN MARIE V2H 53
304 01:47:06 457 GIRAUDET VINCENT V1H 111
305 01:47:06 34 COGNET FRANCOIS V1H 112
306 01:47:07 284 GALOUL FADELLA LA RIVALIERE V1F 5
307 01:47:12 261 PEYRET REMI Route 42 SEH 110
308 01:47:14 63 ANTONY PHILIPPE V1H 113
309 01:47:16 408 BARIOL MARC V1H 114
310 01:47:18 176 GIROUD JEAN PIERRE VA Le Puy V2H 54
311 01:47:18 378 RASSART BENJAMIN V1H 115
312 01:47:23 232 CELLE FREDERIC ATHLEFORM 42 V1H 116
313 01:47:28 390 VARENNE DAVID V1H 117
314 01:47:48 29 LIOTIER NICOLAS SEH 111
315 01:47:49 308 REVILLON ERIC V1H 118
316 01:47:51 104 VIALLY DIDIER V2H 55
317 01:47:52 418 SKORA MICKAEL SEH 112
318 01:47:56 438 BOMBARD XAVIER LES PAS PRESSE SEH 113
319 01:47:58 332 MASSE MIREILLE V2F 2
320 01:48:01 550 VALDENAIRE EMERIC SEH 114
321 01:48:03 185 JOLIVET ERIC JS CELLIEU V1H 119
322 01:48:06 375 THINET ALAIN V3H 12
323 01:48:08 502 MASSACRIER CHRISTOPHE V1H 120
324 01:48:12 40 GABION RAPHAEL V1H 121
325 01:48:24 525 HOSNACKI LAURENT STAS JUH 2
326 01:48:31 538 GRANJON MICHEL POUR DES POMMES V2H 56
327 01:48:35 413 SAMARD DOMINIQUE TRIATHLON LE PU V1H 122
328 01:48:36 225 GRANJON DOMINIQUE V1H 123
329 01:48:37 224 GRANJON GILLES V1H 124
330 01:48:41 304 TEDDE DAMIEN SEH 115
331 01:48:43 508 BEVILLON EMILE SEH 116
332 01:48:48 452 ROUX AGNES ATHLE TENCE SEF 10
333 01:48:54 218 CORTAY PATRICK V2H 57
334 01:49:08 363 GRENIER YANNICK ASPTT VALENCE SEH 117
335 01:49:11 542 CERISIER HERVE V1H 125
336 01:49:37 64 CHERBOUQUET DOMINIQUE V1H 126
337 01:49:37 204 PEALA GERARD CLIPS Roche V4H 1
338 01:49:43 465 MEYNARD LAURENT V1H 127
339 01:49:53 12 GUILLOT CLAUDE V1H 128
340 01:50:08 373 VAN KEMMEL LAURELINE SEF 11
341 01:50:15 143 VALLAS JEAN PIERRE RUNNING C MABLY SEH 118
342 01:50:15 482 BASTIDE DAMIEN SEH 119
343 01:50:16 350 MURE DOMINIQUE CASINO RUNNING V2H 58
344 01:50:20 539 GIRAUD LAURENT SEH 120
345 01:50:21 422 BARBIER MICHEL V1H 129
346 01:50:25 136 DURANT DOMINIQUE V2H 59
347 01:50:26 391 DONADIEU JACQUELINE V1F 6
348 01:50:32 11 FERRARA SYLVAIN V1H 130
349 01:50:36 282 BERGER BRUNO LA RIVATIERE V1H 131
350 01:50:43 551 FABRE CEDRIC SEH 121
351 01:50:45 157 RAQUIN CHRISTOPHE FAS V1H 132
352 01:50:46 351 FOREST VIRGINIE SEF 12
353 01:50:49 341 CHAMOUX ALAIN V3H 13
354 01:50:54 377 DREINA LIONEL V1H 133
355 01:50:58 249 DELGADO MANUEL V2H 60
356 01:51:05 106 HAMDI NORA ROUTE 42 SEF 13
357 01:51:06 2 VINCENT JEAN DENIS SEH 122
358 01:51:07 132 CORTEY GUILLAUME SEH 123
359 01:51:16 532 VIDON NICOLAS SEH 124
360 01:51:17 111 DERAME LAURENCE FAC Andrezieux V1F 7
361 01:51:22 424 BOUZOUH EMMANUEL SEH 125
362 01:51:24 541 BARRIOL FREDERIC V1H 134
363 01:51:25 217 DEFRANCE PHILIPPE V1H 135
364 01:51:26 103 REMY CATHERINE ASMSE V2F 3
365 01:51:31 268 BEFORT JEAN MARC V1H 136
366 01:51:31 428 RICCA HERVE V2H 61
367 01:51:32 533 VIDON ALAIN V2H 62
368 01:51:33 138 GOURBEYRE GERARD AMA Renaison V2H 63
369 01:51:34 247 AGGOUNE MAHAMMED PASS RUNNING V3H 14
370 01:51:38 431 FILLIERE ALAIN ASC GAN V2H 64
371 01:51:41 239 BELLAVIA ISABELLE CA Roanne V1F 8
372 01:51:41 59 LABRUYERE DIDIER CAP GRAND AIR V1H 137
373 01:51:48 231 MONCORGER HENRI V1H 138
374 01:51:50 305 RAILLERE NICOLAS SEH 126
375 01:51:52 97 BRUN GILLES LA PETITE FOULE V1H 139
376 01:51:55 35 NEYME OLIVIER V1H 140
377 01:51:57 334 VICTOIRE SERGE V2H 65
378 01:52:00 333 LIGONNET FRANCOIS V2H 66
379 01:52:00 216 DEFRANCE VIRGINIE SEF 14
380 01:52:14 229 DUSSUD FREDERIC V1H 141
381 01:52:14 67 SAUZET MAXIME SEH 127
382 01:52:18 207 PATURAL JULIE SEF 15
383 01:52:19 331 BAZIN REMY SEH 128
384 01:52:20 181 CROZIER CECILE SEF 16
385 01:52:21 456 CAMDESSANCHE JEAN PHILIPP V1H 142
386 01:52:32 182 PERRIN OLIVIER SEH 129
387 01:52:58 503 CHALVET DOMINIQUE V2H 67
388 01:53:12 559 MAYAUD REGIS V2H 68
389 01:53:19 514 CHORETIER LIONEL V1H 143
390 01:53:28 349 WALLET MARTINE V1F 9
391 01:53:31 238 GAILLARD DANIEL ATHLE 43 V3H 15
392 01:53:40 38 GUIDA BERNARD V2H 69
393 01:53:54 39 RIBEYRON J LUC V1H 144
394 01:53:55 523 BISSARDON OLIVIER SEH 130
395 01:54:11 475 PADET JEAN PIERRE FOULEE FOREZIEN V2H 70
396 01:54:11 234 GRATALOUP GILBERT SEH 131
397 01:54:20 512 BERTHET VIVIANE FURANIA RUNNERS V2F 4
398 01:54:25 173 VIDAL VALERIE VELAY ATHLETISM V1F 10
399 01:54:34 62 MAZZEI ANTONIO V1H 145
400 01:54:35 287 TALARON FABRICE LA RIVATIERE V1H 146
401 01:54:45 286 CHARAVAY JEAN JACQUES LA RIVATIERE V2H 71
402 01:54:49 285 MEGUIRECHE JOUED LA RIVATIERE V1H 147
403 01:54:50 481 RADOSTA ROERT ROUTE 42 V2H 72
404 01:54:56 490 SORLIN MICHEL V2H 73
405 01:54:59 488 THEVENIN LAURENT V1H 148
406 01:55:10 420 CAPUANO FREDERIC SEH 132
407 01:55:12 386 HAENSENBERGER JEROME SEH 133
408 01:55:36 46 AGOMESSI DIT SOLY SYLVIE V1F 11
409 01:55:47 142 COUSSE YVETTE AMA Renaison V2F 5
410 01:55:55 32 VERMARE FRANCK V1H 149
411 01:56:07 243 BOUCHUT POULAT ANNE TCML V1F 12
412 01:56:14 118 BEGHIN OLIVIER SEH 134
413 01:56:25 374 TARDY OLIVIER V1H 150
414 01:56:28 250 FEYNAS GEORGES V2H 74
415 01:56:29 236 MAGAT CHRISTOPHE V1H 151
416 01:56:50 318 GRANJON INGRID SEF 17
417 01:56:54 45 DUMON MICHEL V2H 75
418 01:56:57 219 CORTAY MARY ANNICK V1F 13
419 01:57:04 320 BRUYAS BERNARD EA St Chamond V2H 76
420 01:57:04 56 MOULIN BERNARD V1H 152
421 01:57:16 454 CHAUVEAU LAURA CLIPS ROCHE SEF 18
422 01:57:17 122 SENECAL ERIC CLIPS Roche V1H 153
423 01:57:18 151 DURAND ANGELIQUE SEF 19
424 01:57:30 161 VUILLOD SEBASTIEN ODS ST JUST V1H 154
425 01:57:32 444 DUPIN LUDOVIC Licenci・divers V 1H 155
426 01:57:44 504 INCONNU 1 SEH 135
427 01:57:48 107 CELLIER CHRISTINE V1F 14
428 01:57:49 495 DURIEUX REMI SEH 136
429 01:58:07 167 DERRIEU REGINE V2F 6
430 01:58:08 166 DERRIEU PHILIPPE V3H 16
431 01:58:09 15 DEFOUR GERALDINE V1F 15
432 01:58:20 16 VAUTRAIN CHRISTINE V1F 16
433 01:58:20 435 ROQUES LUCILE SEF 20
434 01:58:29 354 VERICEL ERIC V1H 156
435 01:58:53 7 DAURAT ELODIE SEF 21
436 01:58:56 396 PREVOST JEAN FRANCOIS V1H 157
437 01:59:34 300 ROCHE CHRISTELLE V1F 17
438 01:59:34 100 ROCHE PHILIPPE FAC Andrezieux V1H 158
439 01:59:37 165 BRUN PIERRE V1H 159
440 01:59:52 509 VOLOSHKO ANDREY SEH 137
441 02:00:12 510 BOROVICS LAURA ESF 1
442 02:00:12 163 D'AGOSTINO FRANCK FAC Andrezieux V1H 160
443 02:00:15 61 GUILLAUMOND SANDRINE FAC Andrezieux V1F 18
444 02:00:23 545 HAIDOUJ ABDELUNIER V1H 161
445 02:00:28 266 LEBRETON LUC V2H 77
446 02:00:31 267 LEBRETON GHYSLAINE V1F 19
447 02:00:32 526 CELLE JEAN YVES V2H 78
448 02:00:34 394 GOURGAUD PIERRE SEH 138
449 02:00:40 527 DEGRANGE GUY V2H 79
450 02:01:05 385 HAENSENBERGER ANNE RUNNING C VEAUC SEF 22
Retour à l'accueil