Classement Temps Dossard Nom Club Catégorie Class/Categ
151 01:37:48 85 FAYANT HERVE SEH 54
152 01:37:51 290 GERPHAGNON ANTOINE V2H 29
153 01:37:54 158 PEREZ FRANCOIS V1H 60
154 01:37:57 455 VERNEY NICOLAS SEH 55
155 01:38:02 273 CHABANY CEDRIK SEH 56
156 01:38:06 407 SAMUEL STEPHANE ACO FIRMINY SEH 57
157 01:38:11 253 COTE YVAN V1H 61
158 01:38:23 352 DUBOEUF VINCENT V1H 62
159 01:38:27 492 CHARRA LAURENT V1H 63
160 01:38:31 507 TITE TEDDY SEH 58
161 01:38:33 470 COMBE FREDERIC V1H 64
162 01:38:37 30 DEMEURE REMI SEH 59
163 01:38:38 330 GRAND GILLES SEH 60
164 01:38:40 90 PEREZ PEDRO V1H 65
165 01:38:42 135 SCOZZARI BAIO ROSARIO V2H 30
166 01:38:43 293 DUPUY FREDERIC T C M L V1H 66
167 01:38:43 367 TRZECINSKI KAROL V3H 3
168 01:38:44 368 LIOGIER CHRISTOPHE V1H 67
169 01:38:49 152 DUMON JULIEN AMA Renaison SEH 61
170 01:38:49 160 PITIOT RICHARD V1H 68
171 01:38:54 557 KHIAL KAMIL ASMSE TRI42 SEH 62
172 01:38:55 314 PERBET FRANCK FAC Andrezieux V1H 69
173 01:39:02 279 GRANGE DAMIEN SEH 63
174 01:39:03 515 NOYON CYRIL VILLARS RUNNING SEH 64
175 01:39:08 419 SKORA SEBASTIEN SEH 65
176 01:39:10 442 ROMERO NICOLAS V2H 31
177 01:39:11 405 RUILLER PATRICK V2H 32
178 01:39:18 169 CHAPUIS NORBERT V1H 70
179 01:39:20 425 OUGUERGOUZ PATRICE V2H 33
180 01:39:21 24 GRANJON JEAN PAUL FAC Andrezieux V2H 34
181 01:39:27 312 RAY GREGORY SEH 66
182 01:39:30 522 FAYANT LIONEL V1H 71
183 01:39:34 434 MERCIER JEAN JACQUES FAC ANDREZIEUX V2H 35
184 01:39:35 384 SOUVIGNET ROLAND FAC Andrezieux V3H 4
185 01:39:37 83 DUFOUR SEBASTIEN ASMSE SEH 67
186 01:39:37 276 JOUBERT LAURENT V1H 72
187 01:39:39 531 GIMENEZ KEVIN SEH 68
188 01:39:47 400 GRANGE JEAN MARC FAC Andrezieux V2H 36
189 01:39:49 469 LECOSSOIS MARC SEH 69
190 01:39:50 55 COMBE BRUNO V1H 73
191 01:39:51 440 TAILLANDIER QUENTIN SEH 70
192 01:39:52 3 DARDAILHON OLIVIER SEH 71
193 01:39:53 208 VINOIS GERARD V3H 5
194 01:39:55 410 MOUNIOLOUX THOMAS SEH 72
195 01:39:57 199 RIVAL BERNARD FOULEES ST GERM V3H 6
196 01:39:58 466 BROUILLOUX ERIC V1H 74
197 01:39:59 317 SAPEY LAURENT SEH 73
198 01:40:09 226 TONSO YVAN V1H 75
199 01:40:11 37 COL MATHIAS SEH 74
200 01:40:14 201 ROUSSELON KEVIN SEH 75
201 01:40:23 20 FOUCAUT JEAN FRANCOIS V1H 76
202 01:40:26 74 ARESU JEAN MARC V1H 77
203 01:40:35 275 PICHON PASCAL V1H 78
204 01:40:44 215 LONGCHAMP DANIEL V2H 37
205 01:40:46 505 PAYS VALERY SEH 76
206 01:40:47 240 LEBEAU THIERRY SEH 77
207 01:40:52 436 LOMBARD CHRISTOPHE V1H 79
208 01:40:53 220 SIMONNET CHRISTOPHE V1H 80
209 01:41:00 184 BORDET OLIVIER SEH 78
210 01:41:04 170 GIPPET CATHERINE FOULEES ST GERM V1F 1
211 01:41:05 214 DEGUET SEBASTIEN SEH 79
212 01:41:10 480 BERLIER REMY ASSOCIATION BOU SEH 80
213 01:41:11 530 TIMSTIT JEROME SEH 81
214 01:41:15 432 LE PIOUFF OLIVIER V1H 81
215 01:41:17 19 SEBBAN MARC V1H 82
216 01:41:18 371 THOULLEUX REMI SEH 82
217 01:41:26 500 ROUX LOIC ESH 4
218 01:41:33 381 LIOTIER PASCAL V1H 83
219 01:41:33 212 GRANGIER PHILIPPE V1H 84
220 01:41:34 416 RIEU ALINE LE PUY TRIATHLO V1F 2
221 01:41:37 87 BOCUZE DANIEL FAC Andrezieux V2H 38
222 01:41:39 221 CHAUDIER JEREMY SEH 83
223 01:41:40 82 GARCIA QUENTIN FAC Andrezieux ESH 5
224 01:41:41 81 GARCIA NICOLAS SEH 84
225 01:41:50 52 MAKHLOUF HAMMOU V1H 85
226 01:41:52 387 FORESTIER SERGE FAC Andrezieux V2H 39
227 01:42:01 478 BERARD PATRICE ASMSE V1H 86
228 01:42:07 31 RICCI ROGER V2H 40
229 01:42:12 379 LUMINET FREDERIC V1H 87
230 01:42:18 264 QUERCY MAGALI SEF 6
231 01:42:22 116 SOUBEYRAND ROGER APOLLO V2H 41
232 01:42:24 180 VIRISSEL TONY SEH 85
233 01:42:25 13 BOUAZZA BALA V1H 88
234 01:42:27 529 THIEL SEBASTIEN SEH 86
235 01:42:31 296 VAN DER HEIJDE MARC SEH 87
236 01:42:32 105 MIELOT FABRICE V1H 89
237 01:42:35 513 CHAPELON MICHELE FEEZIA V2F 1
238 01:42:36 148 FONTENILLE BRUNO V1H 90
239 01:42:37 343 BOUTAREL JEAN LOUIS ATHLE TENCE V1H 91
240 01:42:38 248 BENIER CEDRIC ABS St Galmier SEH 88
241 01:42:39 554 CLAVIER GILLES SEH 89
242 01:42:40 141 LATRICHE FREDERIC SEH 90
243 01:42:48 130 CHOLLET SYLVIANE SEF 7
244 01:42:49 139 BONNEFOND RUDY RC MABLY V1H 92
245 01:42:56 549 MAYAUD GUILLAUME JUH 1
246 01:43:05 60 ROCHE PASCAL SA MONTBRISONNA V1H 93
247 01:43:08 489 CAROSTEK CHRISTOPHE SEH 91
248 01:43:09 316 GOUTAILLER MICKAEL SP ST CYR DE VA SEH 92
249 01:43:12 41 DELFRANCO PATRICK SEH 93
250 01:43:13 254 BRUN JEAN CLAUDE V3H 7
251 01:43:14 560 NEEL STEPHANE SEH 94
252 01:43:17 53 IKEN AMAR V1H 94
253 01:43:21 348 BEUSCART BRUNO V2H 42
254 01:43:24 346 SAPET RAYMOND V3H 8
255 01:43:31 283 LOI EDDY LA RIVALIERE SEH 95
256 01:43:37 462 PROS PIERRE CLIPS ROCHE V1H 95
257 01:43:40 376 POSSAMAI LIONEL SEH 96
258 01:43:41 369 MURE PATRICK V1H 96
259 01:43:58 393 LAGRESLE PIERRICK SEH 97
260 01:44:00 270 RULLIERE PHILIPPE PAS PRESSES UNI V1H 97
261 01:44:07 256 JACOUD BRUNO V2H 43
262 01:44:08 172 DELEAU CHRISTOPHE FOULEES ST GERM V1H 98
263 01:44:13 388 VINCENT CHRISTIAN FAC Andrezieux V2H 44
264 01:44:15 65 ZADRA DAVID V1H 99
265 01:44:19 302 TAMIER ANDRE ESPACE ET COURS V2H 45
266 01:44:20 366 PRAT MICHEL ACOF V3H 9
267 01:44:22 893 FOURETS ALAIN FAC Andrezieux V3H 10
268 01:44:23 479 GUILLOT STEPHANE V1H 100
269 01:44:29 92 JACQUET GERARD V2H 46
270 01:44:47 322 JAY THIERRY V1H 101
271 01:44:50 265 BEAL FRANCK V1H 102
272 01:44:57 311 LASSABLIERE GUY V2H 47
273 01:44:57 258 GRANOTIER YVES SA Montbrison V1H 103
274 01:45:03 338 DELOLME PEGGY V1F 3
275 01:45:08 129 DAUCHY FRANCOIS XAVIER V2H 48
276 01:45:14 211 CHATRON GERARD FAC Andrezieux V3H 11
277 01:45:21 272 ANZALONE ERIC V1H 104
278 01:45:23 168 GARDETTE FREDERIC SEH 98
279 01:45:25 449 DALLEAU JACKY V2H 49
280 01:45:33 372 SRSA JEAN FRANCOIS SEH 99
281 01:45:37 89 MICHON DIDIER SEH 100
282 01:45:41 49 DEMORE DAVY SEH 101
283 01:45:46 42 TUVERI RENE CLIPS Roche V1H 105
284 01:45:47 347 GAUTIER ETIENNE SEH 102
285 01:45:49 94 SOUVIGNHEC THIERRY ATHLE TENCE V1H 106
286 01:45:55 228 DUBOIS MAXIMILIEN SEH 103
287 01:45:57 518 MICHEL LUDOVIC SEH 104
288 01:46:13 437 LE COURTOIS SYLVAIN SEH 105
289 01:46:18 69 THIVILLIER ANGELIQUE SEF 8
290 01:46:19 70 FAYON DANIEL PAS PRESSES UNI V1H 107
291 01:46:26 288 ROSIER AURELIEN SEH 106
292 01:46:27 68 OLLIER FRANCK PAS PRESSES UNI V1H 108
293 01:46:30 297 BEN MARTIAL V2H 50
294 01:46:31 520 ARNAUD ROMAIN SEH 107
295 01:46:33 292 DUPUY ELISABETH T C M L SEF 9
296 01:46:36 144 MONTET EVELYNE V1F 4
297 01:46:46 260 TRESCARTES LUCIEN V2H 51
298 01:46:57 355 THIOLIERE GILLES V1H 109
299 01:46:58 50 BOUGUERRA FATIH V1H 110
300 01:47:01 501 MONTIBERT PIERRE SEH 108
Retour à l'accueil