Classement Temps Dossard Nom Club Catégorie Class/Categ
1 01:16:46 473 ULLA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL COQ ST ETIENNE SEH 1
2 01:17:19 307 CHASTEL DIDIER ACO Firminy V1H 1
3 01:17:31 443 COMTE JEREMY SEH 2
4 01:18:24 453 TERRIER SERGE ACO FIRMINY V1H 2
5 01:18:25 426 SOULIER DAVID ACO FIRMINY SEH 3
6 01:19:08 246 GERY MATHIAS KIKOUROU.NET SEH 4
7 01:19:12 430 MOUTON BERTRAND ESH 1
8 01:19:49 552 NABONNAND ANTOINE SEH 5
9 01:20:14 471 COUCHOUD FARICE ESPRIT TAO SEH 6
10 01:20:23 534 GUIGAND OLIVIER ASMSE TRI42 SEH 7
11 01:20:33 544 SILBERMANN THOMAS ASMSE TRI42 SEH 8
12 01:20:41 95 RUIZ PATRICK LES TIMBRES V1H 3
13 01:20:45 451 RIOU SERGE V1H 4
14 01:20:50 113 SALACROUP FRANCOIS ACO Firminy V2H 1
15 01:21:11 159 DEFAY CHRISTOPHE SEH 9
16 01:21:25 299 POULARD BERNARD ORMA V2H 2
17 01:21:41 483 ASTIER CEDRIC SEH 10
18 01:22:31 329 CHAUSSE PATRICK Foul馥 For騷ien V1 H 5
19 01:22:45 77 FERRIER LAURENT SEH 11
20 01:22:57 117 MOURIER FRANCOIS RUN CLUB VEAUCH V1H 6
21 01:23:03 128 DEMAZY LAURENT FURANIA RUNNERS SEH 12
22 01:23:28 392 GIRAUDON CYRIL LA RIVATIERE SEH 13
23 01:23:44 406 CISZEWSKI LUDOVIC RUNNING MABLY V1H 7
24 01:24:13 472 CHAPUIS SEASTIEN SEH 14
25 01:24:26 461 CROS ERIC V1H 8
26 01:24:41 109 TCHAPLYGUINE BRICE SEH 15
27 01:24:42 23 GRANGE PHILIPPE ABS St Galmier V2H 3
28 01:25:01 242 CHIRAT PASCAL EA St Chamond V1H 9
29 01:25:26 146 NOUVELOT DAMIEN AMA Renaison V1H 10
30 01:25:30 415 TABARD LIONEL V1H 11
31 01:25:37 429 AGRAS JEROME V1H 12
32 01:25:38 119 PERBET JEAN LUC COUREURS 42400 V1H 13
33 01:25:40 145 ORY MICHEL AMA Renaison V2H 4
34 01:26:16 445 BERTHOLLET JEAN PIERRE V1H 14
35 01:26:39 36 DUCROS ERIC SEH 16
36 01:27:00 277 POURQUIER BERNARD EA St Chamond V2H 5
37 01:27:03 441 BOEUF FREDERIC V1H 15
38 01:27:16 309 PHILY VICTOR CAP GRAND AIR SEH 17
39 01:27:18 487 ROMERO FABIEN SEH 18
40 01:27:41 558 SOUCHON FABIEN SEH 19
41 01:27:52 409 EWALD STEVE EA ST CHAMOND SEH 20
42 01:28:07 468 MUSELET DAMIEN SEH 21
43 01:28:11 395 RICHARD JACQUES V1H 16
44 01:28:15 319 PESTRE JULIEN SEH 22
45 01:28:17 402 BARRALLON DAMIEN SEH 23
46 01:28:20 403 CELLE MARC V1H 17
47 01:28:22 79 GRANJON MATHIEU SNG FAC SEH 24
48 01:28:24 162 SOUCHON CAROLE FAC Andrezieux SEF 1
49 01:28:35 401 CHAPUIS PASCAL V1H 18
50 01:28:42 359 DECELLE BERNARD V2H 6
51 01:28:53 223 RIVIERE JEROME SEH 25
52 01:28:54 340 LIEGEARD CHRISTIAN SA Montbrison SEH 26
53 01:29:05 362 MOTTAZ JEROME ACO Firminy V1H 19
54 01:29:07 123 GOUTTENOIRE ELODIE SEF 2
55 01:29:09 536 POISSONNIER GAEL CASINO RUNNING V1H 20
56 01:29:14 76 MAKHLOUF RACHID V1H 21
57 01:29:17 230 VAN GANSBERG FLORENT CA Roanne V2H 7
58 01:29:26 147 MAGNIN DOMINIQUE RUNNING C MABLY V2H 8
59 01:29:28 397 SELLES DENIS SA Montbrison SEH 27
60 01:29:31 382 LAGHA ABDESLAM CASINO RUNNING V1H 22
61 01:29:45 137 NIQUE PIERRE V2H 9
62 01:29:50 84 BEAL MICKAEL SEH 28
63 01:29:59 361 CHOUVENC JACKY ATHLE TENCE V1H 23
64 01:30:02 127 SEVE BERTRAND V2H 10
65 01:30:05 124 DICONNE ERIC V1H 24
66 01:30:11 206 PONCET JEROME SEH 29
67 01:30:17 345 CHAUDIER DIDIER V1H 25
68 01:30:32 93 FOURETS CHRISTOPHE FAC Andrezieux SEH 30
69 01:30:32 156 RIVOLLIER MEHDI SEH 31
70 01:30:41 467 ROCHE VINCENT SEH 32
71 01:30:42 88 RICOTTI JEAN MARC V2H 11
72 01:30:59 280 BRUSQ MICHEL V1H 26
73 01:31:16 339 MAURIN DIDIER V1H 27
74 01:31:20 477 MOREL DAVID ATHLE TENCE V1H 28
75 01:31:31 291 BONNOT PAUL V2H 12
76 01:31:50 134 CHAMBRIARD FREDERIC V2H 13
77 01:32:01 326 PERRET CHRISTIAN Foul馥 For騷ien V2 H 14
78 01:32:04 383 VIEIRA LIONEL FAC Andrezieux SEH 33
79 01:32:08 427 PEALA YVES V1H 29
80 01:32:26 154 DESPLANTES GILLES V3H 1
81 01:32:32 303 BERNARD MICHEL V2H 15
82 01:32:33 112 VAZ TORRES PASCAL VILLARS RUNNING V1H 30
83 01:32:33 188 GAMOND PAUL SA MONTBRISON V1H 31
84 01:32:42 356 MARTEL JEAN PHILIPPE V1H 32
85 01:32:46 327 REVOL GILLES Foul馥 For騷ien V1 H 33
86 01:32:48 448 MOUNIER PHILIPPE V1H 34
87 01:32:49 222 PASCAL CHRISTOPHE FAC Andrezieux V1H 35
88 01:32:52 179 LAIDOUNI MILOUN CIL V1H 36
89 01:33:03 183 CARTERON CHRISTOPHE SEH 34
90 01:33:05 14 QUIBLIER STEPHANE LA PETITE FOULE V1H 37
91 01:33:15 164 DESANDES JEROME SA Montbrison V1H 38
92 01:33:17 476 BOYER AYMERIC ESH 2
93 01:33:22 80 EBADI PATRICK V2H 16
94 01:33:35 120 COURBON PATRICK VILLARS RUNNING V2H 17
95 01:33:36 537 MEBARKIA YOUCEF VILLARS RUNNING V2H 18
96 01:33:37 91 DUMEIL YVES V1H 39
97 01:33:41 446 CUISINIER CYRIL SEH 35
98 01:33:48 353 GARRIER VINCENT SEH 36
99 01:33:51 96 VERSET XAVIER V1H 40
100 01:33:52 447 ALLIROT XAVIER SA MONTBRISON V1H 41
101 01:33:54 423 LORTET ARNAUD SEH 37
102 01:34:02 389 EYMARON YVES V1H 42
103 01:34:04 421 BERNE PHILIPPPE SA MONTBRISON V1H 43
104 01:34:10 178 SERVOZ TOM ESH 3
105 01:34:19 493 COMBE JEAN BAPTISTE SEH 38
106 01:34:22 289 VINCENT LIONEL V3H 2
107 01:34:36 328 TATOUT CHRISTOPHE Foul馥 For騷ien V1 H 44
108 01:34:40 344 CHAPON CHRISTIAN YACA COURIR V1H 45
109 01:34:43 244 BOUCHUT OLIVIER TCML V1H 46
110 01:34:50 294 CORNIER BRUNO EA St Chamond V2H 19
111 01:34:52 450 MONTEYRIMARD DANIEL V2H 20
112 01:34:57 237 CRETOUX PIERRE ALLIGATORS SEYN V2H 21
113 01:35:04 171 LEROY CHRISTIAN FOULEES ST GERM V1H 47
114 01:35:08 263 THEVENON FREDERIC SEH 39
115 01:35:16 323 PROST FREDERIC V1H 48
116 01:35:21 439 FRANCE NICOLAS V1H 49
117 01:35:28 313 BLANCHARD PATRICK YACACOURIR V2H 22
118 01:35:31 10 CHAVOT JEAN MARC V1H 50
119 01:35:35 6 FAYARD BERNARD CASINO RUNNING V2H 23
120 01:35:36 5 COURT DAVID CASINO RUNNING V1H 51
121 01:35:51 78 FABREQUETTE JOANNY EA St Chamond V1H 52
122 01:35:57 155 LACANDERY LUCAS COSTELLOIS SEH 40
123 01:36:09 521 CAMUS LOIC SEH 41
124 01:36:11 528 ROMAGNY JEAN CHRISTOP RUNNING CLUB MA V1H 53
125 01:36:15 9 RIMBAUD PHILIPPE V2H 24
126 01:36:19 484 BOSC MICKAEL SANG POUR SANG SEH 42
127 01:36:21 153 FABRE FREDERIC SEH 43
128 01:36:28 516 JOULBANE BOUCHAIB V2H 25
129 01:36:34 101 BURNICHON ALAIN ABS St Galmier V1H 54
130 01:36:43 342 BEKKA SARIDA SEF 3
131 01:36:44 417 PALADRE THOMAS SEH 44
132 01:36:47 548 GRISIGLIONE SYLVAIN CA ROANNE SEH 45
133 01:36:48 209 BONNIER RAYMOND V1H 55
134 01:36:52 44 MOINE BAPTISTE SEH 46
135 01:36:53 257 BREUIL DIDIER V1H 56
136 01:36:59 491 DELANGLE FLORENT SEH 47
137 01:37:00 412 LUNETTA MICKAEL SEH 48
138 01:37:08 75 MANSOUR KHELIFA SEH 49
139 01:37:15 414 AUGER PASCAL PUY EN VELAY TR V2H 26
140 01:37:17 43 LAROUX RAPHAELLE SEF 4
141 01:37:18 561 CHARREL YANNICK SEH 50
142 01:37:20 278 GAILLARD FABRICE SEH 51
143 01:37:23 494 CHOMIER FREDERIC SEH 52
144 01:37:27 370 CATHEBRAS YANNICK V1H 57
145 01:37:28 357 BRUYERE FRANCOIS V2H 27
146 01:37:30 547 TRANCHAND ELODIE ASMSE TRI42 SEF 5
147 01:37:31 86 RABEHI ABDELKRIM V1H 58
148 01:37:38 126 PATOUILLARD PHILIPPE SEH 53
149 01:37:44 8 DERRIEN DOMINIQUE V2H 28
150 01:37:45 295 FAYOLLE ALAIN ST CHAM ESCALAD V1H 59
Retour à l'accueil