Classement Temps Dossard Nom Club Catégorie Class/Categ
1201 01:02:41 2211 SORLIN CHRYSTELLE CLCS SEF 148
1202 01:02:44 1744 POYET VALERIE SEF 149
1203 01:02:46 2333 DUPON PATRICIA V1F 139
1204 01:02:48 1721 INAUDI JEAN V1H 255
1205 01:02:48 2054 DELAIGUE SANDRA SEF 150
1206 01:02:49 1065 BAROUX CHANTAL V2F 58
1207 01:02:54 1329 BRUN STEPHANIE SEF 151
1208 01:02:55 1930 ETEIX SYLVAIN SEH 298
1209 01:02:56 2143 PATOUILLARD MARINE CLIPS Roche ESF 10
1210 01:02:56 2375 DUPUIT ELODIE ESF 11
1211 01:02:56 2515 PETRI PHILIPPE SEH 299
1212 01:02:57 1913 MERLEY MARGAUX ESF 12
1213 01:02:57 1914 DUCONGE SOPHIE SEF 152
1214 01:02:58 2144 DAUBAL ROSELINE CLIPS Roche ESF 13
1215 01:02:58 1473 BERNE MARTINE V2F 59
1216 01:03:00 1472 BERNE GERARD V3H 61
1217 01:03:01 1517 FLEURETON DOMINIQUE V1H 256
1218 01:03:03 1032 LOVERA MICHEL ATHLE 42 V2H 162
1219 01:03:04 1443 LANG MYRIAM V2F 60
1220 01:03:05 2305 GUNIA PATRICE V3H 62
1221 01:03:07 1409 THOMAS VERONIQUE V1F 140
1222 01:03:07 1410 THOMAS LIONEL V1H 257
1223 01:03:08 1140 BARDEJ CHRISTINE V1F 141
1224 01:03:09 2413 BARNIER OCEANE SEF 153
1225 01:03:10 2488 ORIOL JENNIFER SEF 154
1226 01:03:11 1540 PIGNARD MICKAEL SEZANNE ATHLE SEH 300
1227 01:03:11 2327 LORNAGE SANDRINE SEF 155
1228 01:03:15 1412 MARTINET GEORGES V3H 63
1229 01:03:16 1835 MAURIN HERVE V1H 258
1230 01:03:17 1171 VERCHERAND MARYLINE SEF 156
1231 01:03:22 1416 PERRET CHRISTOPHE V1H 259
1232 01:03:28 1415 BRIQUET LAURENT V1H 260
1233 01:03:28 1100 SARAGONI J PAUL V3H 64
1234 01:03:29 2383 CASTELLANOS PIERRE SEH 301
1235 01:03:35 2407 DARGAUD DOMYNIQUE CLIPS ROCHE V1F 142
1236 01:03:42 1146 RODRIGUEZ FRANCIS V3H 65
1237 01:03:47 1692 CHARBONNEL CECILE V1F 143
1238 01:03:50 1520 SIMON CAROLINE SEF 157
1239 01:03:52 2398 ORIOL LISETTE V2F 61
1240 01:03:56 1814 MONIER FLORENCE V1F 144
1241 01:04:00 1815 TRONEL CORINNE V1F 145
1242 01:04:01 1981 DI FLORIO BASTIN PERRINE SEF 158
1243 01:04:02 1698 DELEGLISE SANDRINE SEF 159
1244 01:04:05 2255 ROLLE NATHALIE SEF 160
1245 01:04:07 1866 JANUEL CATHY V1F 146
1246 01:04:08 1545 MEHDI MANOLIE SEF 161
1247 01:04:13 2086 RAVON JEANNE SEF 162
1248 01:04:14 1839 REGNIER MARIE ANGE V2F 62
1249 01:04:15 2187 PIOT ADELINE SEF 163
1250 01:04:17 2309 LE COURTOIS NATHALIE SEF 164
1251 01:04:18 1979 BERNARD CORINNE V1F 147
1252 01:04:19 1396 CHAMPAUGRE MARTINE V2F 63
1253 01:04:23 2473 CHARRIN SABINE SEF 165
1254 01:04:25 1169 BERNE BRIGITTE V1F 148
1255 01:04:26 1123 CHARBONNIER MARITE V2F 64
1256 01:04:26 1033 LOVERA CHRISTINE ATHLE 42 V2F 65
1257 01:04:28 2510 RICHARD JEAN FABRICE SEH 302
1258 01:04:29 2254 LANDY ISABELLE V1F 149
1259 01:04:32 2253 LANDY JACQUES V1H 261
1260 01:04:34 2349 THOMAS RICHARD RUNNING CLUB MA V3H 66
1261 01:04:35 1226 GRANGETTE MIREILLE V1F 150
1262 01:04:36 1983 BERNARD BASTIN JUSTINE ESF 14
1263 01:04:37 1544 CHABANY SYLVAINE SEF 166
1264 01:04:38 2486 MARDUEL STEPHANIE SEF 167
1265 01:04:38 2368 NICOSNA SEVERINE CLIPS ROCHE V1F 151
1266 01:04:39 2188 PIOT LAURIANNE ESF 15
1267 01:04:40 2420 RIVET ROLAND ATOUSPORT V3H 67
1268 01:04:42 2002 GIBERT MARIE THERESE E COURSE MONIST V2F 66
1269 01:04:42 1478 TARDY SANDRINE V1F 152
1270 01:04:43 1485 BEAL STEPHANE V1H 262
1271 01:04:43 2239 VIALLETON NICOLE STAS V3F 12
1272 01:04:44 1700 TESTE MAGUY ACO Firminy V1F 153
1273 01:04:44 1902 LOUSA ANTONIO V1H 263
1274 01:04:45 1269 ROLLET BEATRICE V1F 154
1275 01:04:45 1855 REYNAUD CHRYSTELLE V1F 155
1276 01:04:46 2324 DIAF MARIE NOELLE V1F 156
1277 01:04:46 1157 PERRICHON JOEL V2H 163
1278 01:04:47 1844 BALICHARD SARAH SEF 168
1279 01:04:47 2325 BOUNOUAR LEILA SEF 169
1280 01:04:48 1344 MICHALET MARIE V1F 157
1281 01:04:48 1370 ODIN SYLVIE V1F 158
1282 01:04:49 1872 SOKOLIK URSULLA SEF 170
1283 01:04:49 1333 DUPERAY SANDRINE V1F 159
1284 01:04:50 1790 VILLARD CHRISTELLE V1F 160
1285 01:04:50 1686 RIVIERE ESTELLE SEF 171
1286 01:04:51 1789 HUSSON AGNES V2F 67
1287 01:04:54 1108 ROCHETIN CYRIELLE SEF 172
1288 01:04:54 1109 BERCHOUX SYLVAIN SEH 303
1289 01:04:56 1268 PRAS GISELE V1F 161
1290 01:04:57 1881 TRIOULEYRE ANNE MARIE FAC Andrezieux V1F 162
1291 01:05:00 1249 THOMAS NADEGE SEF 173
1292 01:05:01 2057 COTTIER FREDERIQUE SEF 174
1293 01:05:05 1762 PRACHINETTI MONIQUE V3F 13
1294 01:05:10 1746 CONSTANTY STEPHANE SEH 304
1295 01:05:11 1904 BAPTISTA NELLY SEF 175
1296 01:05:12 1546 ADENIS LAMARRE VANESSA SEF 176
1297 01:05:13 2246 VERITE VERONIQUE V1F 163
1298 01:05:14 1493 CURSOUX MARION JUF 4
1299 01:05:15 2045 ROCHETIN LAURIE SEF 177
1300 01:05:16 2491 BARNIER GEORGES V2H 164
1301 01:05:24 1235 DENIS CATHERINE RC VEAUCHE V1F 164
1302 01:05:25 1805 COSTE LAETITIA SEF 178
1303 01:05:29 1009 SCHMITT J MARTIN ASMSE V4H 10
1304 01:05:29 1166 CHAPPELON AGNES V1F 165
1305 01:05:30 1047 PRADIER ALEXANDRA SEF 179
1306 01:05:31 1046 TERRA FRANCOIS V4H 11
1307 01:05:31 2257 BRONON MICHEL V1H 264
1308 01:05:31 2425 BONNET SANDRINE SEF 180
1309 01:05:32 2197 BONTEMPS FRANCOISE V1F 166
1310 01:05:32 1024 CHAPUY SANDRINE SEF 181
1311 01:05:37 1025 BRENIER FRANCK V1H 265
1312 01:05:38 1989 DEGRANGE THEOTIME JUH 14
1313 01:05:38 1737 PONSOUT FABIENNE V2F 68
1314 01:05:42 1738 PACCARD KARINE V1F 167
1315 01:05:53 1457 BONNAND MARINE SEF 182
1316 01:05:54 1026 LABBE CATHERINE V1F 168
1317 01:05:55 2141 DELAIGUE SALLY SEF 183
1318 01:05:56 1294 COPERE JEAN ROMAIN CAH 23
1319 01:06:01 2298 SPERY MAGALIE SEF 184
1320 01:06:02 1353 SPERY MARIE FRANCE KINEO V1F 169
1321 01:06:05 1946 BATIFOL CHARLINE CAF 6
1322 01:06:13 2083 CHARLES PHILIPPE V1H 266
1323 01:06:14 1947 BATIFOL FRANCOIS V2H 165
1324 01:06:16 1299 BRUERE STEPHANE SEH 305
1325 01:06:16 1298 PIASIO MARC V1H 267
1326 01:06:16 1621 BOINON LAURENCE SEF 185
1327 01:06:17 2032 VAZ CLAIRE SEF 186
1328 01:06:17 2443 MASSARDIER CINDY SEF 187
1329 01:06:18 2517 JACQUONOND MATHILDE SEF 188
1330 01:06:21 2344 BISSARDON NELLY SEF 189
1331 01:06:21 2278 MALEYSSON ELODIE SEF 190
1332 01:06:22 2120 REYNAUD MELANIE SEF 191
1333 01:06:28 2121 REYNAUD JEAN LUC V2H 166
1334 01:06:30 1716 GONNET GEORGES V2H 167
1335 01:06:32 2337 VIAL KATHY SEF 192
1336 01:06:37 2339 VIAL SEBASTIEN SEH 306
1337 01:06:38 2046 MOINE ELISE SEF 193
1338 01:06:39 2047 MOINE PATRICE V2H 168
1339 01:06:40 2145 YAHIAOUI JULIE CLIPS Roche SEF 194
1340 01:06:40 2403 SENECAL VERONIQUE CLIPS ROCHE V1F 170
1341 01:06:45 1176 MOLLE DANIEL CLIPS Roche V3H 68
1342 01:06:49 2181 BEYNEL LYLIANE V2F 69
1343 01:06:51 1139 RANCON CATHERINE V1F 171
1344 01:06:52 1801 GOURBIERE AGNES V1F 172
1345 01:06:53 2427 SASTRE AMANDINE SEF 195
1346 01:06:53 2426 COINS PHILIPE V1H 268
1347 01:06:55 1537 JUAN MYRIAM V1F 173
1348 01:06:57 1548 VIALLON FRANCOISE V1F 174
1349 01:06:58 2317 AVIVAR ALEXANDRA ESPACE ET COURS SEF 196
1350 01:06:59 2442 VOCANSON MARGOT SEF 197
Retour à l'accueil