ARRIVEE du 10,6 Km.2013 page 7.

Publié le par fjep

 

Classement Temps Dossard Nom Club Catégorie Class/Categ
901 00:58:16 2416 DAURET EVELYNE V1F 70
902 00:58:17 1865 BERTHOLET KARINE SEF 73
903 00:58:17 1092 FOURNIER ALEXANDRE SEH 267
904 00:58:17 1864 BERTHOLET CHARLY SEH 268
905 00:58:22 1155 MORETON GILLES V2H 135
906 00:58:24 2600 DA SILVA CARLOS CLIPS Roche V2H 136
907 00:58:24 1542 CHARROIN CECILE AAA LYON V1F 71
908 00:58:25 1392 RIOCREUX LUCETTE V2F 25
909 00:58:26 2241 CHAIZE AUGUSTE STAS V2H 137
910 00:58:27 1386 VARNIER PATRICIA V1F 72
911 00:58:30 1003 CHAVANERIN HERVE V1H 223
912 00:58:30 1290 MILLET SYLVIANE AMA Renaison V2F 26
913 00:58:30 1574 BARD LAURENT V1H 224
914 00:58:31 1795 PONCET FREDERIC V1H 225
915 00:58:33 1868 PALLEY ANNE CLAIRE SEF 74
916 00:58:34 1253 AKROUM RILES V2H 138
917 00:58:37 2080 MASSON ESTELLE SEF 75
918 00:58:38 2229 CHIARENZA VINCENT SEH 269
919 00:58:39 1435 SAUVAGE BERENICE SEF 76
920 00:58:46 1381 BLANC GAELLE SEF 77
921 00:58:46 1490 BESACIER ANDRE V3H 48
922 00:58:49 2516 FRENEAT ADELINE SEF 78
923 00:58:50 2104 MOURIER NADINE RUNNING C VEAUC V1F 73
924 00:58:51 1638 SAPEY ALAIN V2H 139
925 00:58:51 1648 DEPALLE CHRISTINE FOULEE FOREZIEN V2F 27
926 00:58:53 2477 REY PHILIPPE V1H 226
927 00:58:54 1295 DEBATISSE DAMIEN ESH 13
928 00:58:55 1680 DESCOS JEAN PIERRE V1H 227
929 00:58:55 2012 SARDA EVELYNE ASMSE V2F 28
930 00:58:56 1254 PRESLE J JACQUES V3H 49
931 00:58:57 2149 NUNEZ MICHEL CLIPS Roche V4H 8
932 00:58:57 2163 LAFONT CHRISTELLE SEF 79
933 00:58:58 1142 ROSSILLOL CORINNE V1F 74
934 00:58:58 2395 CHARASSIN ANGELIQUE SEF 80
935 00:58:59 1074 CHAPUIS SYLVIE V1F 75
936 00:58:59 1136 DAVID MURIEL V1F 76
937 00:59:00 1135 VIAL M CLAIRE V1F 77
938 00:59:01 2064 VACHER NATHALIE V1F 78
939 00:59:01 1778 GRILLET MICHEL V1H 228
940 00:59:01 2604 INCONNU 2 SEH 270
941 00:59:02 2096 ROCHER XAVIER SEH 271
942 00:59:03 2088 RAVON OLIVIER V2H 140
943 00:59:03 1175 LAPIERRE ZOHRA CLIPS Roche V2F 29
944 00:59:04 1044 BOSC J LUC CLIPS Roche V2H 141
945 00:59:04 2103 SIFI FATIMA RUNNING C VEAUC V1F 79
946 00:59:04 1502 CHANVILLARD ANNIE V2F 30
947 00:59:04 1609 PERRACHE CHANTAL V1F 80
948 00:59:05 1206 MIGNOT DOMINIQUE PAS PRESSES UNI V2H 142
949 00:59:05 2225 KNAP CARINE ASMSE SEF 81
950 00:59:06 1675 PATERNOSTER CHARLOTTE SEF 82
951 00:59:07 1536 CHARAVY SANDRINE SEF 83
952 00:59:07 1083 RABY VERONIQUE V1F 81
953 00:59:12 2207 GANDON GEORGES V2H 143
954 00:59:12 2235 CABUT MICHEL V2H 144
955 00:59:13 1427 GUILLOT BENOIT V1H 229
956 00:59:14 2138 ARSAC DJAMILA COUREURS 42400 V1F 82
957 00:59:14 2504 LIESKOUAN JACQUELINE V2F 31
958 00:59:15 1852 DI RUZZA MARIE V1F 83
959 00:59:15 1743 CROZET CHRISTELLE V1F 84
960 00:59:18 1425 LHOMME PEGGY SEF 84
961 00:59:18 1430 FAU EMILIE SEF 85
962 00:59:19 1741 CROZET PHILIPPE V1H 230
963 00:59:20 1406 FAYARD RENE V2H 145
964 00:59:20 1426 MASSON SANDRA SEF 86
965 00:59:22 1341 PELAZZA DELPHINE COQ ST ETIENNE SEF 87
966 00:59:24 1204 SABOT MARTINE V1F 85
967 00:59:24 2266 DAROCHA ALEXANDRE SEH 272
968 00:59:27 2183 BARRY ISABELLE ABS V1F 86
969 00:59:27 2022 RIBERON CLAIRE SEF 88
970 00:59:28 1898 BONIN GILLES V2H 146
971 00:59:28 1800 GOURBIERE MICHEL V2H 147
972 00:59:29 1553 BONNET GILLES V1H 231
973 00:59:30 2078 BERAUD JEAN LOUIS V2H 148
974 00:59:31 1782 PLESSIS GILLES V1H 232
975 00:59:31 2429 PRINCIGALLI LAURA CAF 4
976 00:59:32 1806 CONIGLIO MARIELLE V1F 87
977 00:59:33 1915 RIGAMONTI ROMANE DIE ATHLETIC CAF 5
978 00:59:34 1207 MEILLER PASCALE PAS PRESSES UNI V1F 88
979 00:59:35 1261 JULIEN ANNIE V2F 32
980 00:59:35 1287 LAFORET MONIQUE AMA Renaison V2F 33
981 00:59:36 1275 NOUVELOT MONTSERRAT AMA Renaison V1F 89
982 00:59:36 1233 MATHIEU BERNARD FURANIA RUNNERS V3H 50
983 00:59:37 1320 MICHALON GERARD V2H 149
984 00:59:37 2105 GIRARD PHILIPPE SEH 273
985 00:59:41 1196 BAGROWSKI JEREMY SEH 274
986 00:59:41 1313 CHARLAT NADINE AMA Renaison V1F 90
987 00:59:42 2065 FAYOLLE CHANTAL CLCS FIRMINY V2F 34
988 00:59:43 1613 PINAY ESTELLE SEF 89
989 00:59:43 1526 SAGNOL SANDRINE SEF 90
990 00:59:44 1468 TERRA LOUIS V3H 51
991 00:59:44 1943 DOUTRE MARIE JOSE V3F 5
992 00:59:45 1482 DOITRAND LAURIE ANNE V3F 6
993 00:59:45 1132 PLANCHET PIERRE YVES SEH 275
994 00:59:46 1220 GARCIA MELANIE ESF 7
995 00:59:46 2038 GRANJON AUDREY SEF 91
996 00:59:47 1901 MOLLICONE ASTRID SEF 92
997 00:59:48 1595 MARTIN HERVE V1H 233
998 00:59:48 2438 VIGNAUD ISABELLE AMA RENAISON V2F 35
999 00:59:50 1598 MAGAT DAMIEN SEH 276
1000 00:59:51 1477 JARROSSON YVES V2H 150
1001 00:59:51 1725 DELORME BRUNO V1H 234
1002 00:59:53 1057 MAURICE J FRANCOIS SA Montbrison V2H 151
1003 00:59:53 1090 TABELLION ALAIN V3H 52
1004 00:59:54 1597 MAGAT AGNES SEF 93
1005 00:59:54 1067 BAROUX SANDRA SEF 94
1006 00:59:58 1496 FAURAND PHILIPPE ACO Firminy V2H 152
1007 00:59:59 1512 PHILIS THERESE CAP GRAND AIR V2F 36
1008 00:59:59 1676 DAMON CATHERINE V2F 37
1009 01:00:00 1604 DEGRAIX CHRISTELLE SEF 95
1010 01:00:00 2261 MATHIEU ALEXA V1F 91
1011 01:00:00 2008 SEUZARET CORALIE ESF 8
1012 01:00:01 2259 LARDON ANNICK ASMSE V2F 38
1013 01:00:02 1041 MONTES LUCIEN V3H 53
1014 01:00:02 1184 SEUZARET JEAN MICHEL V2H 153
1015 01:00:03 1005 HAMEL MARGARET V3F 7
1016 01:00:04 1350 VEYRE PERRIN ISABELLE ACO FIRMINY V1F 92
1017 01:00:04 1731 MEYNIER JULIE SEF 96
1018 01:00:06 1887 THIBAUD DELPHINE SEF 97
1019 01:00:07 1151 URSO AGNES V1F 93
1020 01:00:07 2214 PARIS ELIANE CLCS FIRMINY V2F 39
1021 01:00:08 1794 NOEL NADINE SEF 98
1022 01:00:08 2126 GUILLOT ANNE V1F 94
1023 01:00:09 2430 PRINCIGALLI ISABELLE V1F 95
1024 01:00:09 1961 BOILEAU CHRYSTELLE V1F 96
1025 01:00:11 1832 BERTHOD PATRICIA V2F 40
1026 01:00:11 1931 BRUN LOUIS FJEP BONSON V3H 54
1027 01:00:13 1962 BOILEAU MICHEL V1H 235
1028 01:00:13 1334 PERCHE ELISABETH V1F 97
1029 01:00:14 2292 GODEL AGNES V1F 98
1030 01:00:14 2293 HANSEN CRYSTAL ESF 9
1031 01:00:16 1534 CHARRAT NATHALIE V1F 99
1032 01:00:17 1213 PEPIN VALERIE VILLARS RUNNING V1F 100
1033 01:00:18 1456 DERAIL VERONIQUE V1F 101
1034 01:00:19 1291 DUIVON LAURINE COTE ROANNAISE JUF 2
1035 01:00:20 2465 EXBRAYAT JEAN CLAUDE V1H 236
1036 01:00:20 2487 FEUILLATON CLEMENT CAH 21
1037 01:00:21 1773 MALAVAL CHRISTIAN V2H 154
1038 01:00:22 1668 VOLAY FREDERIC FOULEE FOREZIEN V2H 155
1039 01:00:22 1669 VOLAY MIREILLE FOULEE FOREZIEN V1F 102
1040 01:00:23 2511 AURIA JORIS SEH 277
1041 01:00:24 1144 GRAYEL SANDRINE VILLARS RUNNING V1F 103
1042 01:00:24 1101 PONTVIANNE ALAIN V2H 156
1043 01:00:24 1102 PONTVIANNE M HELENE V1F 104
1044 01:00:25 1899 PASQUIER MYRIAM V1F 105
1045 01:00:25 1539 GROIZARD SYLVIE SA Montbrison V1F 106
1046 01:00:26 1050 LAGARDE ANGELIQUE SEF 99
1047 01:00:27 1018 BONNET PASCALE V1F 107
1048 01:00:28 1152 ZOUAOUI DELOGER KHOKHA V1F 108
1049 01:00:28 1615 CHAPELLON MICKAEL SEH 278
1050 01:00:29 1156 CHAPUIS DIDIER V1H 237

Commenter cet article