ARRIVEE du 10,6 Km.2013 page 6.

Publié le par fjep

 

Classement Temps Dossard Nom Club Catégorie Class/Categ
751 00:57:21 1787 HUSSON AUDREY SEF 43
752 00:57:21 1785 HUSSON WILLIAM JUH 12
753 00:57:22 2175 TEYSSIER MARTINE V2F 14
754 00:57:22 2164 TEIXEIRA GILLES V2H 117
755 00:57:22 1954 BARACANT FREDERIC SEH 252
756 00:57:22 1955 VOSSIER JEAN-YVES V1H 201
757 00:57:22 1691 DUILLON BRIGITTE PASS RUNNING V2F 15
758 00:57:22 2354 VIVERT VERONIQUE V1F 41
759 00:57:23 1130 RASCLE CORENTIN CAH 16
760 00:57:23 1713 FOURNEL STEPHANIE V1F 42
761 00:57:23 1885 ROMEUF MICHALON CORINNE V1F 43
762 00:57:23 2464 LECLERC LARA SEF 44
763 00:57:23 1513 AVINENT GUY V3H 35
764 00:57:24 1168 CHARRET CHRISTOPHE V1H 202
765 00:57:24 1449 VAUZELLE J LUC V3H 36
766 00:57:24 1807 DUCREUX EDITH SEF 45
767 00:57:24 1733 ROMANO ANTOINE V2H 118
768 00:57:25 1810 SAMUEL MICHELE V1F 44
769 00:57:25 2502 CHUDY DANIELLE V2F 16
770 00:57:26 1588 DAMIEN JEAN YVES V2H 119
771 00:57:27 2036 MANET VERONIQUE SEF 46
772 00:57:28 2035 GOUTAILLER PAUL V3H 37
773 00:57:29 1916 RIGAMONTI CATHERINE V1F 45
774 00:57:29 1772 BERTON JEROME V1H 203
775 00:57:32 1306 VIVIERE MARYLINE AMA Renaison SEF 47
776 00:57:32 1879 GACHET MICHEL V2H 120
777 00:57:33 1501 BELHAMEL MAKHLOUF V4H 7
778 00:57:33 2111 RAABE JULIAN SEH 253
779 00:57:34 2202 CHAPUIS CECILE SEF 48
780 00:57:58 2009 FAVI ANTHONY SEH 254
781 00:57:58 2037 GIBERT REMY V1H 204
782 00:57:58 1605 TISSEUR LORIS JUH 13
783 00:57:59 1276 FESSY BERNARD CA Roanne V3H 38
784 00:57:59 1017 FAUCONNET SYLVIE V1F 46
785 00:57:59 2485 BONNIER PASCAL V2H 121
786 00:57:59 1211 HADJALI DALILA PAS PRESSES UNI V1F 47
787 00:57:59 1439 PERBET LYDIA V1F 48
788 00:57:59 1891 CHEVRIN PASCAL SEH 255
789 00:58:00 1265 CROS VIRGINIE AMA Renaison SEF 49
790 00:58:00 1348 GARCIA MARIE-PIERRE SEF 50
791 00:58:00 1328 CHAUVE MARTINE V2F 17
792 00:58:00 1903 BAPTISTA DANIEL V1H 205
793 00:58:00 1110 RIZZOTI ALEXANDRE V1H 206
794 00:58:00 1742 DEGRUEL FREDERIC SEH 256
795 00:58:00 2493 DUPERRAY VINCENT V1H 207
796 00:58:01 1327 RIVET ALAIN V2H 122
797 00:58:01 1279 POLICON JEAN CLAUDE AMA Renaison V3H 39
798 00:58:01 2071 KLING GERARD V3H 40
799 00:58:01 2231 LANDY YVES V1H 208
800 00:58:01 1181 THELISSON BEATRICE ABS ST GALMIER V2F 18
801 00:58:01 1106 RIVAR SYLVIE V1F 49
802 00:58:01 2157 CAPORIONDO XAVIER SEH 257
803 00:58:02 1068 BAROUX PHILIPPE V2H 123
804 00:58:02 1892 GUILLEMAIN VERONIQUE FAC Andrezieux V2F 19
805 00:58:02 1122 BOVE BRUNO V1H 209
806 00:58:02 1735 DE BENETTI STEPHANE V1H 210
807 00:58:02 1170 BERNE PATRICIA SEF 51
808 00:58:02 2114 REYLET LAURENT V1H 211
809 00:58:02 1194 GAY JULIEN SEH 258
810 00:58:03 1752 VALLA JEAN FRANCOIS V1H 212
811 00:58:03 1585 BLANCHARD SEVERINE SEF 52
812 00:58:03 1576 EMONET GISELE V2F 20
813 00:58:03 1323 DUPUY CHRISTOPHE V1H 213
814 00:58:03 2256 POINT ISABELLE SEF 53
815 00:58:03 2109 PRAT SEBASTIEN SEH 259
816 00:58:03 1125 BRANDIN GERARD V3H 41
817 00:58:04 1141 RANCON YVES V1H 214
818 00:58:04 1840 REGNIER CHRISTIAN V2H 124
819 00:58:04 1364 COLOMBET NELLY ATHLE 43 SEF 54
820 00:58:04 1310 BERTHET FANNY AMA Renaison ESF 4
821 00:58:04 1236 RIOUX FLORENCE RUNNING C VEAUC V1F 50
822 00:58:04 1483 FOREST ANDRE V3H 42
823 00:58:04 2321 DUPREY DOMINIQUE V2H 125
824 00:58:05 2050 PENY ANNE SEF 55
825 00:58:05 2199 MERIEM BOVABDALLAH V2H 126
826 00:58:05 1121 GRANGER VICTOR CAH 17
827 00:58:05 1774 COTTIN VALERIE V1F 51
828 00:58:05 2374 COUTURIER THOMAS SEH 260
829 00:58:05 1203 GIROUD MICHELE V1F 52
830 00:58:05 1938 MASSARD CAROLE V1F 53
831 00:58:06 2043 ESCOT CHARLOTTE SEF 56
832 00:58:06 2373 BLANC VANESSA SEF 57
833 00:58:06 1191 MACE NATHALIE SEF 58
834 00:58:06 2042 THELISSON CAROLINE ABS ST GALMIER SEF 59
835 00:58:06 1195 VERILHAC ALAIN V3H 43
836 00:58:06 2146 STEPANEK SANDRINE CLIPS Roche V1F 54
837 00:58:06 2602 PINTO ADRIEN V2H 127
838 00:58:07 2123 ASTOR HERVE V1H 215
839 00:58:07 2122 ASTOR CATHERINE V1F 55
840 00:58:07 1578 ROMEYER CAROLINE ESF 5
841 00:58:07 1187 BREYSSE TIFFANY ESF 6
842 00:58:07 2227 BILLET THIBAULT SEH 261
843 00:58:07 1154 GOTARD J PIERRE V3H 44
844 00:58:07 1970 FERREIRA PATRICIA ABS St Galmier V1F 56
845 00:58:08 2245 CELLE MATHIEU CAH 18
846 00:58:08 2525 THIZY GERALD SEH 262
847 00:58:08 1330 MASSE FALCON ANNIE V2F 21
848 00:58:08 1973 GRAIL SYLVIE CLIPS Roche V1F 57
849 00:58:08 2110 GARDE FRANCOIS V3H 45
850 00:58:08 2299 CAMDESSANCHE ANNE V1F 58
851 00:58:09 1637 RIVOIRE CAMILLE SEF 60
852 00:58:09 2074 PROUTEAU JOEL FURANIA RUNNER V3H 46
853 00:58:09 1039 MARTELET CHRISTOPHE V1H 216
854 00:58:09 1007 PILLIE AURELIEN CAH 19
855 00:58:09 2417 AGIER DENISE V1F 59
856 00:58:09 1967 GERPHAGNON DAVID V1H 217
857 00:58:09 1629 MONNATTE PAULINE SEF 61
858 00:58:10 1628 MONNATTE JOEL V2H 128
859 00:58:10 1499 BLANC FREDERIC V1H 218
860 00:58:10 1174 DESFONDS MARIE CHRISTINE V1F 60
861 00:58:10 1173 DESFONDS JEAN. CHRIS V2H 129
862 00:58:10 1223 GRAND MAGALI SEF 62
863 00:58:10 1413 MARTINET ANNIE V3F 4
864 00:58:11 1761 VOUHE ALAIN V2H 130
865 00:58:11 2359 MAY SMECCA ANNE CHRISTINE SEF 63
866 00:58:11 1929 GOUJON NATHALIE V1F 61
867 00:58:11 2469 FORMICA SANTOS V2H 131
868 00:58:11 1740 YSSARTEL ALAIN V3H 47
869 00:58:11 2459 CORTAY VALERIE AMAR V1F 62
870 00:58:11 1908 ROYON NOEL V2H 132
871 00:58:12 1867 FOUILLOUSE AGNES V1F 63
872 00:58:12 1349 FERRIOL JEAN CLAUDE V2H 133
873 00:58:12 1221 TRUCHARD LAURENCE SEF 64
874 00:58:12 2347 PELISSIER CHRISTINE V2F 22
875 00:58:12 1138 MANUGUERRA LAURENCE V1F 64
876 00:58:12 1848 PORTE CHALA SEF 65
877 00:58:12 2139 ESSERTEL SANDRINE COUREURS 42400 SEF 66
878 00:58:13 1849 PORTE STEPHANE FAC Andrezieux V1H 219
879 00:58:13 1093 PALAY LAURENT V1H 220
880 00:58:13 1475 FAVERJON NADINE SEF 67
881 00:58:13 2467 BARRET JEAN MARIE SEH 263
882 00:58:13 2304 BRETTON EMMANUEL SEH 264
883 00:58:13 1936 MANISS CEDRIC SEH 265
884 00:58:14 1115 VACHER HELENE V1F 65
885 00:58:14 1519 PELLETIER MARIE NOELLE SEF 68
886 00:58:14 1978 DIGONNET PATRICIA SEF 69
887 00:58:14 1951 MONDON CLAIRE FAC Andrezieux SEF 70
888 00:58:14 1649 DONJON ANNE MARIE FOULEE FOREZIEN V1F 66
889 00:58:14 2097 BOIS JORDAN CAH 20
890 00:58:15 2523 GIRAUDIER EVELYNE V1F 67
891 00:58:15 2198 BONTEMPS JEAN FRANCK V1H 221
892 00:58:15 1935 PLAZA CYRILLE SEH 266
893 00:58:15 1803 MAY CHRISTOPHE V1H 222
894 00:58:15 1684 DUBESSET JULIE SEF 71
895 00:58:15 1568 VIRICELLE FRANCOISE LA RIVATIERE SEF 72
896 00:58:15 2072 BOURGIN JACQUELINE ATHLEFORM 42 V2F 23
897 00:58:16 2402 BERNABE GOMEZ MANUEL V2H 134
898 00:58:16 1974 REBILLARD MARIE CHRISTINE CLIPS Roche V2F 24
899 00:58:16 1374 BOUTRAND ELODIE SA MONTBRISON V1F 68
900 00:58:16 2204 DURIEU EVELYNE V1F 69

Commenter cet article