Classement Temps Dossard Nom Club Catégorie Class/Categ
451 00:51:17 1359 MELHONET FRANCOIS SEH 174
452 00:51:17 1701 TESTE DAMIEN SEH 175
453 00:51:18 1759 VOUHE DAVID SEH 176
454 00:51:19 1841 SUJKOWSKI JACQUES V2H 66
455 00:51:19 2040 FERRIOL DAVID FAC Andrezieux SEH 177
456 00:51:21 1062 OUANNOU NAWEL SEF 13
457 00:51:22 1063 ESPINOSA FLORIAN SEH 178
458 00:51:23 1837 PLOTTON FREDERIC SEH 179
459 00:51:23 2322 DUPREY VALERIE V1F 11
460 00:51:25 1340 ZUSSY JEAN LUC V2H 67
461 00:51:26 1414 MARTINET ANTHONY SEH 180
462 00:51:27 2348 PIGNOL CHRISTOPHE SEH 181
463 00:51:28 2287 TROILLE LIONEL V1H 136
464 00:51:30 1486 MARY STEPHANE V1H 137
465 00:51:31 1820 LORTHIOIR NICOLAS V1H 138
466 00:51:32 1763 GIRAUD ROGER V3H 18
467 00:51:33 1087 RIOUX DAVID V1H 139
468 00:51:33 1888 DE BENETTI FABIEN SEH 182
469 00:51:35 2056 SPERY CEDRIC SEH 183
470 00:51:35 1714 FOURNEL FABRICE V1H 140
471 00:51:37 2055 HUMBERT SYLVAIN CLCS FIRMINY SEH 184
472 00:51:37 2436 CROUZET ROGER LES PAS PRESSE V2H 68
473 00:51:37 1405 DECHANDON CHRISTOPHE V1H 141
474 00:51:38 2033 OLLIER HERVE V1H 142
475 00:51:38 2366 VACHER CHRISTIAN V2H 69
476 00:51:38 2018 CABANE CHRISTOPHE V1H 143
477 00:51:39 2019 MALOCHET THIERRY V1H 144
478 00:51:40 1642 BERNARD PIERRE FOULEE FOREZIEN V3H 19
479 00:51:41 1167 VILLEMAGNE MICHEL V2H 70
480 00:51:41 1149 BONNAUD JULIEN SEH 185
481 00:51:42 1027 DUPLEIX HERVE V2H 71
482 00:51:42 2444 MIGALA GUILLAUME FOULEE FOREZIEN SEH 186
483 00:51:43 1984 DANTHONY JEAN SEH 187
484 00:51:46 1119 BEFORT DAVID SEH 188
485 00:51:48 2062 BONNOT CHRISTINE ABS ST GALMIER V1F 12
486 00:51:49 1758 GRATALOUP GILBERT V1H 145
487 00:51:49 1632 PALAYER CLAUDE V2H 72
488 00:51:50 1145 BOUCHET MICHELE V3F 1
489 00:51:50 1429 MATHIAS NATHALIE V1F 13
490 00:51:52 2379 RIVIERE THIERRY SEH 189
491 00:51:53 1040 TERRA JEROME SEH 190
492 00:51:53 1523 VIAL JEAN MARIE V1H 146
493 00:51:53 1283 BAIRROS ALEXANDRE ORTIA ESH 10
494 00:51:54 2410 GODEL SEBASTIEN ACO FIRMINY V1H 147
495 00:51:55 1055 GUILLOCHON DENIS V2H 73
496 00:51:57 1600 MONTCHAMP ANNE MARIE RUNNING CLUB VE V2F 6
497 00:51:57 1202 BELLIER FRANCK V1H 148
498 00:51:58 1297 PENEL KEVIN ESH 11
499 00:51:59 1489 BOUILLER CHRISTIAN V2H 74
500 00:52:01 2492 HAMMACHE AHMED V2H 75
501 00:52:01 1693 MONTROBERT MARC SEH 191
502 00:52:02 1783 ROCHEDIX CEDRIC SEH 192
503 00:52:02 2475 MOLENDI CYRILLE V1H 149
504 00:52:02 1446 BRUNON J MARC SEH 193
505 00:52:03 1045 CASU ERIC V1H 150
506 00:52:04 1964 PEYRACHE STEPHANE V1H 151
507 00:52:04 1734 VIAL FREDERIC V1H 152
508 00:52:06 2382 DUPEYRON ALBAN SEH 194
509 00:54:40 1614 BUZIEUX WILLIAM V1H 153
510 00:54:41 1602 ROCHE PASCAL V1H 154
511 00:54:42 1277 TRIOMPHE CECILE RUNNING C MABLY V2F 7
512 00:54:43 2330 JAMBIN HENRI V2H 76
513 00:54:43 2506 PALABOST JEAN SIMON V2H 77
514 00:54:43 2210 GAS OLIVIER SEH 195
515 00:54:44 2285 HILAIRE ISABELLE SEF 14
516 00:54:44 2371 VIOLLET FRANCOIS SEH 196
517 00:54:45 2341 BRASSARD DAMIEN SEH 197
518 00:54:45 1709 SABOT AUDREY SEF 15
519 00:54:46 1826 THINET  FREDERIQUE V1F 14
520 00:54:46 1021 COLOMBET FRANCK SEH 198
521 00:54:47 1756 GOUJON MICHEL V2H 78
522 00:54:47 1816 THOUILLEUX AURELIE SEF 16
523 00:54:48 1188 DUBAU LAURENT V1H 155
524 00:54:48 1303 FRAGNE JEAN PHILIPPE AMA Renaison V1H 156
525 00:54:49 1245 SORGI JEAN V3H 20
526 00:54:49 1216 ELOMARI ELALAOUI KHADIJA V1F 15
527 00:54:50 1004 HAMEL J PHILIPPE V3H 21
528 00:54:51 1643 COUBLE HERVE V1H 157
529 00:54:52 1012 NOWACZYK PATRICIA V1F 16
530 00:54:52 1183 CHANAVAT DAVID V1H 158
531 00:54:53 1510 DUPERRON DOMINIQUE V1H 159
532 00:54:54 2119 METRAL YVES V2H 79
533 00:54:55 1316 NICOSIA CYRIL SEH 199
534 00:54:56 2357 DEMARE JEAN PIERRE RUNNING VILLARS V2H 80
535 00:54:56 1360 DELORME MICHEL V2H 81
536 00:54:57 1455 PATIN LAURENT V1H 160
537 00:54:57 2346 CONSTANT GREGORY SEH 200
538 00:54:58 1720 PASSEL RICHARD SEH 201
539 00:54:59 2073 GARDES LIONEL V1H 161
540 00:55:00 1833 RUY JEAN VICTOR CAH 12
541 00:55:03 2252 PITAVAL YVES V2H 82
542 00:55:05 2133 SZEMENDERA CHRISTELLE COUREUR 42400 V1F 17
543 00:55:06 2130 POMMEROL GABRIEL FURANIA RUNNERS V4H 2
544 00:55:09 1079 LARDON SERGE V1H 162
545 00:55:10 2067 DESPINASSE STEPHANE SEH 202
546 00:55:10 1332 ROBERT NATHALIE SEF 17
547 00:55:11 1827 JOASSARD PIERRE SEH 203
548 00:55:12 1894 COMPAIN PIERRE FRANCOIS V2H 83
549 00:55:17 1957 JAY VIRGINIE SEF 18
550 00:55:19 1084 CHIRAT STEPHANIE SEF 19
551 00:55:19 1085 CHIRAT YANNICK SEH 204
552 00:55:21 2315 PIGUET LAURE LOU SEF 20
553 00:55:21 1760 PRACHINETTI JEAN PAUL V3H 22
554 00:55:22 2224 COMBE ARNAUD SEH 205
555 00:55:23 2448 SMAJDOR PATRICK ROUTE 42 V2H 84
556 00:55:24 2466 EXBRAYAT BASTIEN ESH 12
557 00:55:25 1829 MOREL GREGORY SEH 206
558 00:55:26 1611 PATURAL YOHAN SEH 207
559 00:55:27 1834 RUY CLAUDINE JUF 1
560 00:55:28 1811 REINETTE JEAN ELIE V1H 163
561 00:55:30 1002 LAULAGNIER YVES V3H 23
562 00:55:34 2213 DURIEU JEAN NOEL CLCS FIRMINY SEH 208
563 00:55:36 1179 GORD CHRISTOPHE V1H 164
564 00:55:37 1128 MOUNIER BERNARD V3H 24
565 00:55:37 2215 VAILLI BERNARD CLCS FIRMINY V1H 165
566 00:55:38 2260 MOUNIER SAMUEL SEH 209
567 00:55:41 2048 KURCEBA ALAIN V1H 166
568 00:55:42 1251 GUINET NOEL AMA RENAISON V3H 25
569 00:55:42 2441 DONJON JEAN YVES V2H 85
570 00:55:47 1357 LAGRANGE PABLO CAH 13
571 00:55:48 1818 MOULIN BRUNEL MURIEL SA Montbrison V1F 18
572 00:55:49 2106 COL EDOUARD SEH 210
573 00:55:50 1926 LAUVERNET GERALDINE SEF 21
574 00:55:50 2505 PANGAUD JEAN MARC TENNIS V3H 26
575 00:55:51 1345 HANQUET NICOLAS SEH 211
576 00:55:52 1674 PEYROT CEDRIC SEH 212
577 00:55:53 1218 SZUKALOWSKI LOUIS CAH 14
578 00:55:54 1551 DUMAS LAETITIA SEF 22
579 00:55:55 1584 KELLER VALERIE SA Montbrison SEF 23
580 00:55:55 1356 LAGRANGE STEPHANE V1H 167
581 00:55:56 2388 FERRATON ROBERT V2H 86
582 00:55:57 1594 BAZIN CAROLINE SEF 24
583 00:55:58 1185 SIEDLIK CATHY ESF 2
584 00:55:59 1314 HUGUET ROLAND AMA Renaison V2H 87
585 00:55:59 1922 DUPUY LAURENCE V1F 19
586 00:56:00 2483 CHALAS CHRISTELE V1F 20
587 00:56:00 2276 JELEN GEORGES V2H 88
588 00:56:01 1177 PAYRE GERARD CLIPS Roche V3H 27
589 00:56:02 1214 MONNET FRANCOISE SEF 25
590 00:56:03 2445 PICOT CORINNE V1F 21
591 00:56:05 1521 AUBRET SYLVIE V1F 22
592 00:56:07 2113 VILLEMAGNE PATRICK V1H 168
593 00:56:07 1488 BOUILLER CLAUDE V2H 89
594 00:56:08 2218 DUPEYRON YOHAN FAC Andrezieux SEH 213
595 00:56:08 2460 RICOTTIER J JACQUES V2H 90
596 00:56:09 2300 BASSON MARC V2H 91
597 00:56:09 1421 CHOUVET RENE V1H 169
598 00:56:10 2134 BONNET FLORENCE COUREURS 42400 V1F 23
599 00:56:10 1511 SALOT MELANIE SEF 26
600 00:56:11 1460 DA ROCHA FILIPE SEH 214
Retour à l'accueil