Classement Temps Dossard Nom Club Catégorie Class/Categ
152 00:45:17 1824 ANDRE HERVE V1H 56
153 00:45:17 1077 BERGER GUY V2H 19
154 00:45:17 2059 DELMOURE ROBIN CAH 6
155 00:45:17 2288 SOLIAC ERIC SA MONTBRISON V1H 57
156 00:45:17 1307 DEMARE RICHARD V1H 58
157 00:45:17 1272 ROMAGNY VALENTIN JUH 4
158 00:45:17 2432 CONOIR DAVID SEH 60
159 00:45:18 1663 PIGNARD PASCAL FOULEE FOREZIEN V2H 20
160 00:45:18 2461 CADILLON CHRISTIAN V2H 21
161 00:45:18 2428 DIGONNET CATHERINE TRI LE PUY SEF 3
162 00:45:18 1825 BURNICHON FREDERIC V1H 59
163 00:45:18 1704 SEON GREGORY SEH 61
164 00:45:18 1036 PUNTURO GEORGES V1H 60
165 00:45:18 1583 MOUNIER JEROME SEH 62
166 00:45:19 2061 LAPOMPE PAIRANNE LIONEL ASMSE TRI42 SEH 63
167 00:45:19 2513 DA COSTA ANDRE SEH 64
168 00:45:19 1286 DACHET THIERRY AMA Renaison V1H 61
169 00:45:19 2208 PRETESEILLE OLIVIER V1H 62
170 00:45:19 1399 MICHON ERIC SEH 65
171 00:45:19 1696 PERRILLON MAXENCE ESH 6
172 00:45:19 2193 ROUX RAYMOND VILLARS RUNNING V2H 22
173 00:45:20 2221 VEROT NICOLAS SEH 66
174 00:45:20 2264 JACQUEMONT XAVIER OF ST CYPRIEN SEH 67
175 00:45:20 1267 BADOLLE MATHIEU SEH 68
176 00:45:21 2378 FAURAND BERNARD V2H 23
177 00:45:21 2016 BENMAHAMED ALIDA ACO Firminy V2F 1
178 00:45:21 2283 DE OLIVEIRA NOEL V1H 63
179 00:45:21 2205 RICHARD JOHN V1H 64
180 00:45:21 1575 BERGER LAURENT SEH 69
181 00:45:21 1767 COLOMBIER KEVINE JUH 5
182 00:45:22 1724 BLEIN ALEXANDRE SEH 70
183 00:45:22 2023 PHALIPPON THIERRY V1H 65
184 00:45:22 1242 ALTINTAS KADER SEH 71
185 00:45:22 2152 FALGON LAURENT CAP GRAND AIR V1H 66
186 00:45:22 1577 BURTIN MARC SEH 72
187 00:45:23 2195 REYNAUD JEAN MARC V2H 24
188 00:45:23 1518 DECITRE SEBASTIEN SEH 73
189 00:45:23 1942 GILBERTAS ANTOINE SEH 74
190 00:45:23 1656 LESCOVEC SERGE FOULEE FOREZIEN V2H 25
191 00:45:23 1304 NOVE NOEL RUNNING C MABLY SEH 75
192 00:45:24 1453 HUGUET BERNARD V2H 26
193 00:45:24 2028 PAYA LAETICIA ATHLE TENCE SEF 4
194 00:45:24 2484 LOPEZ FABRICE V1H 67
195 00:45:24 2132 BOUGRAIN CHRISTOPHE COUREURS 42400 SEH 76
196 00:45:24 2244 PERRIN PASCAL V1H 68
197 00:45:25 2118 JOASSARD FREDERIC EA St Chamond V1H 69
198 00:45:25 1570 ROCHE PASCAL V1H 70
199 00:45:25 2220 CHOREL YVES MARIE SEH 77
200 00:45:25 2393 BARRALON ANDRE V1H 71
201 00:45:25 2332 VIGNAUD ADAM SEH 78
202 00:45:26 2355 BOUTEILLE MARTINE ROUTE 42 SEF 5
203 00:45:26 1346 BRUEL BERTRAND V1H 72
204 00:45:26 1843 LABALME LIONEL V1H 73
205 00:45:26 1366 GALARDO PHILIPPE V1H 74
206 00:45:26 1035 TAREA SERGE V2H 27
207 00:45:27 1358 PARICAUD HENRI V2H 28
208 00:45:27 2017 CELLIER PASCAL RUNNING C VEAUC V2H 29
209 00:45:27 1900 VIOLLET JEROME SEH 79
210 00:45:27 1182 COLLARD PATRICIA FAC Andrezieux V1F 2
211 00:45:27 2396 GOUBERT ANDRE CA ROANNE V4H 1
212 00:45:27 1748 CREPET FABRICE SEH 80
213 00:45:28 2303 TALARON PHILIPPE V2H 30
214 00:45:29 2306 DENIS REMY ESH 7
215 00:45:29 1708 FERNANDEZ CYPRIEN V3H 4
216 00:45:29 1522 BOURRAT YANNICK SEH 81
217 00:45:30 1372 DOREL JACQUES V3H 5
218 00:45:31 2470 JUANNON JEROME ABS ST GALMIER SEH 82
219 00:45:33 2331 BOYER EMILIE SEF 6
220 00:45:34 1089 CHAPUIS YVES V2H 31
221 00:45:34 1987 DELANGUE ETIENNE JUH 6
222 00:45:39 1431 GARCIA J CLAUDE V1H 75
223 00:45:39 1117 BERNA HUBERT SEH 83
224 00:45:39 2377 LEBRUN CATHY V1F 3
225 00:45:39 1038 PITAVAL YOANN SEH 84
226 00:45:40 2052 REDON JOHAN SEH 85
227 00:45:41 1343 DELTEIL JEAN JOGGING CLUB V2H 32
228 00:45:41 1808 CHAMBON CEDRIC SEH 86
229 00:45:42 1403 GODORECCI ISABELLE ABS V1F 4
230 00:45:43 1567 VIRICELLE ARMAND LA RIVATIERE V1H 76
231 00:45:46 1500 CHAINTRON HUBERT V3H 6
232 00:45:46 1683 HUSS LAURA ESF 1
233 00:45:50 1317 CHANVILLARD SIMON SEH 87
234 00:45:53 1315 BEAUDOUX QUENTIN SEH 88
235 00:45:54 1337 GUILLOT EUGENIE SA MONTBRISON CAF 1
236 00:45:55 1712 VALLET BERNARD V2H 33
237 00:45:55 1042 ROBINET STEPHANE SEH 89
238 00:46:00 1487 GUILLEN FRANCISCO V2H 34
239 00:46:01 2082 GUILLOT GIL V1H 77
240 00:46:04 1535 GASTEL SERGE SEH 90
241 00:46:06 1527 ROYON THIERRY V1H 78
242 00:46:07 1407 PREHER MAURICE FOULEE FOREZIEN V3H 7
243 00:46:08 2142 MAISONNEUVE DAVY V1H 79
244 00:46:11 2068 DELAIGUE JEAN LUC LA PETITE FOULE V2H 35
245 00:46:12 2381 GODEL ANTOINE CAH 7
246 00:46:18 1224 GIGOT CHRISTOPHE V1H 80
247 00:46:19 1715 JOUBERT STEPHANIE V1F 5
248 00:46:20 1514 BEAL DAVID SEH 91
249 00:46:28 1607 MARTIN GABRIEL UNION ATHLE SEN CAH 8
250 00:46:29 2282 RIOCREUX CHARLES TEAM VELO SEH 92
251 00:46:29 1222 TRUCHARD HERVE SEH 93
252 00:46:30 2226 CAMUS REGIS UCFB V2H 36
253 00:46:31 1819 BRUNEL MAEL SA Montbrison CAH 9
254 00:46:31 1571 GOUSSOT SAMUEL SEH 94
255 00:46:32 2297 ALBURNI VINCENT V1H 81
256 00:46:33 1509 FRANCOIS DOMINIQUE SA Montbrison V2H 37
257 00:46:34 2004 COMBE SYLVAIN V1H 82
258 00:46:34 2302 BOURRAT RODRIGUE SEH 95
259 00:46:37 1727 TREVISIOL CYRILLE V1H 83
260 00:46:42 1764 CROZET  HERVE V1H 84
261 00:46:44 2265 DEFOUR PIERRE SEH 96
262 00:46:45 1180 HODIN NOEL V2H 38
263 00:46:52 2058 DELMOURE ELIOTT JUH 7
264 00:46:54 2258 GASCON WILLIAM SEH 97
265 00:46:54 2087 DENIS RICHARD SEH 98
266 00:46:55 2060 DELMOURE CHRISTIAN V1H 85
267 00:46:55 1925 LAUVERNET THIERRY V1H 86
268 00:46:57 1702 PECHE ERIC V2H 39
269 00:46:57 2014 FARGIER LAURENT SEH 99
270 00:46:59 1963 GOUTELLE OLIVIER SEH 100
271 00:47:03 2481 FARISON FAUSTIN CAH 10
272 00:47:03 1365 CHEVRON SYLVAIN SEH 101
273 00:47:04 1126 VOIRIN MAGALI V2F 2
274 00:47:05 2431 PRINCIGALLI JEAN BAPTISTE CLIPS ROCHE V1H 87
275 00:47:06 1088 SUC J JACQUES V2H 40
276 00:47:07 1622 MOREL NORBERT V1H 88
277 00:47:08 1189 VIRICELLE JEAN PAUL V1H 89
278 00:47:09 1873 GINHOUX CYRIL FAC Andrezieux SEH 102
279 00:47:10 1354 ROMAGNY JEAN CHARLES SEH 103
280 00:47:14 1369 ARNAUD DANIEL V1H 90
281 00:47:15 1884 MOUNIER JEREMIE SEH 104
282 00:47:16 1685 BEGONIN BRIGITTE SA Montbrison V2F 3
283 00:47:17 1049 BEAL SEBASTIEN SEH 105
284 00:47:20 1626 ANDRE FABRICE SEH 106
285 00:47:25 1080 KUCEJ ANTHONY SEH 107
286 00:47:25 1104 RICHARD LUC V3H 8
287 00:47:27 2170 VIANNENC YOHAN ESH 8
288 00:47:28 1563 JACQUEMOND ISABELLE LA RIVATIERE SEF 7
289 00:47:28 1342 GACON DIDIER FOULEE FOREZIEN V2H 41
290 00:47:30 2311 GUILLOUD OLIVIER SEH 108
291 00:47:30 1260 FARGEOT GILLES V2H 42
292 00:47:31 1687 RIVIERE SYLVAIN SEH 109
293 00:47:31 1459 SANLAVILLE MARC V3H 9
294 00:47:32 2353 COMBETTES ALAIN V2H 43
295 00:47:32 2415 BARRALLON LAURENT V1H 91
296 00:47:33 2356 MASSARDIER PIERRE V1H 92
297 00:47:34 1137 BARBIER J ANDRE V1H 93
298 00:47:36 1467 LAGER DENIS V2H 44
299 00:47:38 1250 BEYNEL SEBASTIEN BEN RUN SEH 110
300 00:47:39 2172 DELAIGUE FABIEN SEH 111
Retour à l'accueil