Classement Temps Dossard Nom Club Catégorie Class/Categ
1351 01:07:00 2021 FAYARD MURIEL V1F 175
1352 01:07:01 2409 GORCE ANNE CLIPS V1F 176
1353 01:07:04 1883 CORNET CORELIA FAC Andrezieux SEF 198
1354 01:07:14 2518 JACQUONOND PAULINE SEF 199
1355 01:07:14 1781 VERNAY ANNE LAURE SEF 200
1356 01:07:17 1239 MECHERI CLAIRE V1F 177
1357 01:07:22 2101 GAVORY JULIE SEF 201
1358 01:07:25 2102 BEAUDRIER STEPHANIE SEF 202
1359 01:07:25 1324 BOYER SEVERINE SEF 203
1360 01:07:27 2196 REYNAUD DOMINIQUE V2F 70
1361 01:07:31 1682 BRUSQ CHLOE CAF 7
1362 01:07:32 1076 ROURE MARINE SEF 204
1363 01:07:33 2369 ROUE EMMANUELLE V1F 178
1364 01:07:36 1667 REMILLEUX ISABELLE FOULEE FOREZIEN V1F 179
1365 01:07:38 2370 GIRARD BERNARD V1H 269
1366 01:07:39 2418 MATRAY MARIE SEF 205
1367 01:07:40 1058 MASSELIS STEPHANIE SEF 206
1368 01:07:41 2155 CHABAL AGNES V1F 180
1369 01:07:46 2154 AIT HAMOUDI KEIRA SEF 207
1370 01:07:55 2216 SOUTRENON RACHEL V1F 181
1371 01:07:56 2236 SOUBEYRAND NICOLAS SEH 307
1372 01:07:57 1722 INAUDI MARINA V1F 182
1373 01:07:57 1688 BABONNEAU CHRISTEL V1F 183
1374 01:07:58 2296 PERIER BEATRICE SEF 208
1375 01:07:58 2408 HUBERT NATHALIE SEF 209
1376 01:08:00 1072 CIGNA MARIE V1F 184
1377 01:08:01 1073 GANZHORN CAROLINE V1F 185
1378 01:08:02 2233 FORGE CAROLINE PAS PRESSES UNI SEF 210
1379 01:08:04 1912 BENY CAROLE ESF 16
1380 01:08:05 1911 AGOSTINI AMANDINE SEF 211
1381 01:08:06 2066 DELAIGUE BRIGITTE LA PETITE FOULE V2F 71
1382 01:08:07 2269 LEVEAU GUYLAIN SEH 308
1383 01:08:07 2509 RICHARD JEAN ROGER V3H 69
1384 01:08:07 1662 OHANNESSIAN FLORENCE FOULEE FOREZIEN V2F 72
1385 01:08:08 1305 ROUGERT MYRIAM SEF 212
1386 01:08:08 1847 BONNEFOY CORINNE FAC Andrezieux V1F 186
1387 01:08:09 2358 DIMIER RACHEL CLIPS ROCHE V1H 270
1388 01:08:10 1779 FAYOLLE JEAN PIERRE SEH 309
1389 01:08:11 1549 DURANCON PIERRE V4H 12
1390 01:08:22 1550 GELLET MARIE VIOLETTE V1F 187
1391 01:08:23 2307 FARJON NATHALIE ATHLE 43 SEF 213
1392 01:08:28 1945 BATIFOL CHRISTINE V1F 188
1393 01:08:29 1966 TIMSTIT CAROLE V1F 189
1394 01:08:30 2385 QUINTO MATHILDE SEF 214
1395 01:08:31 1495 QUINTO SANTIAGO FAC Andrezieux V2H 169
1396 01:08:36 1099 FARGIER MICHEL V2H 170
1397 01:08:36 2340 LAMBERT ESTELLE V1F 190
1398 01:08:40 1671 PAUCHON LAURA FOULEE FOREZIEN SEF 215
1399 01:08:43 1103 RICHARD RINA V2F 73
1400 01:08:45 1639 BARJON CATHERINE FOULEE FOREZIEN V1F 191
1401 01:08:46 2270 GASPARI ASTRID SEF 216
1402 01:08:47 1654 FAUCONNET CHRISTEL FOULEE FOREZIEN V1F 192
1403 01:08:47 1635 FURBACCO EMELINE SEF 217
1404 01:08:48 1498 BLANC CARINE V1F 193
1405 01:08:49 1634 MARTINET FLORIAN SEH 310
1406 01:08:51 1434 GUILLAUD GERALDINE SEF 218
1407 01:08:51 2095 OUALI JEAN MARC V1H 271
1408 01:08:52 1878 GACHET ANNE SOPHIE SEF 219
1409 01:08:53 1400 MALEYSSON MARIE ANTOINET V2F 74
1410 01:08:53 2281 VACHER INGRID SEF 220
1411 01:08:54 1677 TESTA PAULINE V3F 14
1412 01:08:59 1059 HANOTTE DELPHINE SEF 221
1413 01:09:01 1309 THINARD VERONIQUE SEF 222
1414 01:09:02 2489 GAY FLORIANE CAF 8
1415 01:09:05 2490 DONADIEU MARGAUX CAF 9
1416 01:09:05 1302 LAC JEAN LOUIS AMA Renaison V4H 13
1417 01:09:10 1447 PASCAL ANNE SEF 223
1418 01:09:11 1448 PASCAL NICOLAS SEH 311
1419 01:09:13 1736 COUCHET DANIELLE SA Montbrison V1F 194
1420 01:09:24 1924 CASTELLANDS LORRAINE ESF 17
1421 01:09:24 2384 KERDERRIEN YANNICK SEH 312
1422 01:09:29 2238 VIAL JEAN CHRI LE STAS V1H 272
1423 01:09:30 1857 LYAN CAROLE V1F 195
1424 01:09:41 1492 CARRON ANDRE ATHLE43 V4H 14
1425 01:09:42 1326 FERRARI GABRIELLA SEF 224
1426 01:09:47 2338 SIMON DOMINIQUE CA ROANNE SEF 225
1427 01:09:48 2159 JOUBERT FABIENNE V1F 196
1428 01:09:49 2160 JOUBERT FRANCK V1H 273
1429 01:09:54 1880 GACHET ODILE V2F 75
1430 01:09:54 2003 MONTROBERT MARIE JUF 5
1431 01:09:55 2001 MONTROBERT JEAN PIERRE V2H 171
1432 01:09:56 1765 GAGNE PIERRE ACO Firminy V4H 15
1433 01:09:56 2237 MOIGNOUX PATRICIA V1F 197
1434 01:09:57 2514 DA COSTA FANNY SEF 226
1435 01:09:57 1699 DOITRAND ANGELINE SEF 227
1436 01:09:58 1749 OLIVA GJENNIFER SEF 228
1437 01:09:59 1747 OLIVA JOCELYNE V2F 76
1438 01:10:01 1293 MINOIS ANGELIQUE SEF 229
1439 01:10:03 2031 DECITRE AUDREY SEF 230
1440 01:10:06 1657 LIPPI SANDRINE FOULEE FOREZIEN SEF 231
1441 01:10:11 2085 BOIS PHILIPPE V1H 274
1442 01:10:12 2084 TEIXEIRA LUDOVIC SEH 313
1443 01:10:13 2240 VIAL ODILE STAS V1F 198
1444 01:10:14 1640 BARJON ELISABETH FOULEE FOREZIEN V1F 199
1445 01:10:16 2219 FAYARD MARIE SEF 232
1446 01:10:17 2267 IERVESE CORRADO V3H 70
1447 01:10:19 1920 EYMOND MYRIAM SEF 233
1448 01:10:21 2234 CHAPELLE ANNE MARIE V4F 1
1449 01:10:22 1388 RUELLE LENA SEF 234
1450 01:10:45 2091 BASTIE CLAUDIA SEF 235
1451 01:10:45 2098 WISSELER ROMAIN SEH 314
1452 01:10:49 1580 CELLIER JO V4H 16
1453 01:10:50 2508 ROMEYER CARMA V1F 200
1454 01:10:50 2507 ROMEYER PIERRE SEH 315
Retour à l'accueil