Place NOM Prénom Dossard Temps Place Cathégorie  
1 GACON Nicolas 311 01:10:25.71 1 SE
2 NAEL Thibaud 382 01:10:47.62 2 SE
3 MICHON Jerome 641 01:13:34.15 3 SE
4 PLAY Jean-Christophe 395 01:13:41.28 4 SE
5 CHAPUIS sébastien 267 01:13:47.70 5 SE
6 VALOUR PAUL-HENRI 469 01:15:24.09 6 SE
7 JUGE vincent 340 01:17:12.03 7 SE
8 CHASTEL didier 269 01:17:36.16 1 V1
9 RIVAL Mathieu 417 01:17:52.00 8 SE
10 DOUCE CYRIL 88 01:18:14.41 2 V1
11 VAQUERO YOHANN 175 01:19:10.00 9 SE
12 PRIVAT claude 400 01:19:12.42 1 V2
13 MAURICE Olivier 8 01:20:07.71 3 V1
14 DEFAY Christophe 617 01:20:43.96 10 SE
15 GREHAL boris 326 01:20:55.52 11 SE
16 CHALENCON thierry 263 01:21:02.97 12 SE
17 OUTIN Pierre 639 01:22:06.62 4 V1
18 GERY Mathias 316 01:22:46.48 5 V1
19 VIRISSEL tony 466 01:22:48.94 13 SE
20 POYET ERICK 642 01:23:09.23 6 V1
21 NOUVELOT Damien 16 01:23:21.70 7 V1
22 ROCHE Vincent 418 01:23:28.10 8 V1
23 ROBERT Pierre-Olivier 29 01:23:54.96 14 SE
24 GOUTTEFARDE Philippe 65 01:24:15.13 2 V2
25 BELGUERRI Nordine 116 01:24:23.59 3 V2
26 BAROUDI Hocine 108 01:24:55.79 9 V1
27 PESTRE Julien 390 01:25:06.38 15 SE
28 NOYON Cyril 48 01:25:13.84 16 SE
29 MATICHARD bruno 361 01:25:18.50 10 V1
30 CAMUS Loïc 255 01:25:23.41 17 SE
31 MARCHIENNE Laurent 30 01:25:29.74 11 V1
32 BISSAY sylvain 228 01:25:32.19 12 V1
33 BOLOTNIKOV Dmitriy 235 01:25:41.65 13 V1
34 MONTET Olivier 378 01:25:59.25 14 V1
35 VEY Maxence 461 01:26:20.96 1 ES
36 GRANGE Philippe 324 01:26:26.62 4 V2
37 ABRIAL xavier 202 01:26:51.18 15 V1
38 TEMPERE Emmanuel 173 01:27:12.04 16 V1
39 DOUSPIS david 292 01:27:24.34 17 V1
40 BLANC Philippe 229 01:27:29.30 5 V2
41 THEVENIN Marc 20 01:27:33.00 6 V2
42 RICHARD Jacques 104 01:27:50.00 7 V2
43 MOULIN Remi 170 01:27:50.19 18 SE
44 VEROT JOSEPH 113 01:27:55.54 1 V3
45 THOUILLEUX Rémi 28 01:27:56.05 19 SE
46 RAMIREZ adrien 407 01:27:58.63 20 SE
47 PEALA Philippe 72 01:27:58.74 18 V1
48 POINAS Nicolas 397 01:28:06.43 21 SE
49 GRANGE gilles 323 01:28:12.34 2 V3
50 PEALA Yves 110 01:28:13.83 19 V1
Retour à l'accueil