RESULTATS du 10 Km 2014. .9.

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
537 LONGCHAMP Daniel n°309 92 V2M 480 M 00:53:28 11,9 [69] Non Licencié
538 BENOIT Thierry n°1057 93 V2M 481 M 00:53:29 11,89 [42] Non Licencié
539 CHOLLET Guilhem n°1542 10 JUM 482 M 00:53:29 11,89 [42] Non Licencié
540 PINAY Yves n°1007 94 V2M 483 M 00:53:30 11,89 [42] Non Licencié
541 BONIS Laetitia n°2019 27 SEF 58 F 00:53:31 11,89 [42] RUNNING CLUB DE
542 LERAY Sebastien n°2279 195 SEM 484 M 00:53:32 11,88 [42] Non Licencié
543 BONELLO Charles n°2217 25 V3M 485 M 00:53:34 11,88 [42] Non Licencié
544 SORGI Nicolas n°1686 196 SEM 486 M 00:53:36 11,87 [42] Non Licencié
545 CARRIER VERNAND Melanie n°1004 28 SEF 59 F 00:53:36 11,87 [42] Non Licencié
546 TOLEDANO Antonio n°1751 95 V2M 487 M 00:53:39 11,86 [42] Non Licencié
547 MATHIAS Nathalie n°2093 19 V1F 60 F 00:53:41 11,85 [69] Non Licencié
548 MORLEVAT FREDERIC n°1225 145 V1M 488 M 00:53:41 11,85 [42] Non Licencié
549 GODEL sebastien n°2710 146 V1M 489 M 00:53:42 11,85 ACO Firminy
550 ROUCHOUSE Julien n°2913 147 V1M 490 M 00:53:43 11,84 Non Licencié
551 VIALON LAURENCE n°2300 20 V1F 61 F 00:53:44 11,84 Non Licencié
552 FAURE Amaury n°1713 197 SEM 491 M 00:53:46 11,83 [42] Non Licencié
553 MONCEL carole n°2809 21 V1F 62 F 00:53:47 11,83 Non Licencié
554 MARTIN Isabelle n°2788 29 SEF 63 F 00:53:48 11,82 AMAR
555 VALETTE Cyril n°1155 148 V1M 492 M 00:53:48 11,82 [42] Non Licencié
556 BUSSET Christophe n°2095 198 SEM 493 M 00:53:49 11,82 [42] Non Licencié
557 ALOUIN Ernest-Roger n°2218 26 V3M 494 M 00:53:52 11,81 [42] Non Licencié
558 PAVAILLER CHRISTIAN n°2024 149 V1M 495 M 00:53:53 11,81 [42] Non Licencié
559 LORIAU FABIEN n°2326 199 SEM 496 M 00:53:53 11,8 [42] Non Licencié
560 DESHAMPS stephane n°2626 200 SEM 497 M 00:53:55 11,8 42035
561 NOTIN Alexandre n°2100 201 SEM 498 M 00:53:56 11,79 [69] Non Licencié
562 BENCHEIKH Mohamed n°1246 150 V1M 499 M 00:53:57 11,79 [42] Non Licencié
563 THINET Frédérique n°1129 10 V2F 64 F 00:53:57 11,79 [42] Non Licencié
564 PERRETTE patrice n°2843 202 SEM 500 M 00:53:58 11,79 Non Licencié
565 CHABERT YVES n°1575 151 V1M 501 M 00:53:58 11,79 [42] Non Licencié
566 PALLEY Anne Claire n°2830 30 SEF 65 F 00:53:59 11,78 GUC
567 DESPINASSE Stephane n°1795 152 V1M 502 M 00:54:00 11,78 [42] Non Licencié
568 PACALET Christophe n°2078 96 V2M 503 M 00:54:00 11,78 [26] Non Licencié
569 GIARDINA JONATHAN n°2702 203 SEM 504 M 00:54:01 11,78 Non Licencié
570 FLEURY ERIC n°2038 97 V2M 505 M 00:54:01 11,78 [42] Non Licencié
571 ROUSTAIN laurent n°2914 98 V2M 506 M 00:54:01 11,78 velo club du haut-lignon
572 ROSE Julien n°1709 204 SEM 507 M 00:54:01 11,77 [42] Non Licencié
573 SABOT Audrey n°1962 31 SEF 66 F 00:54:02 11,77 [42] Non Licencié
574 SABOT Annie n°1964 11 V2F 67 F 00:54:03 11,77 [42] PAS PRESSES UNIEU
575 MEKBOUL M' hamed n°1124 27 V3M 508 M 00:54:04 11,76 [42] Non Licencié
576 RECHAGNEUX Herve n°2175 153 V1M 509 M 00:54:05 11,76 [42] Non Licencié
577 THIVILLIER Patrick n°1135 99 V2M 510 M 00:54:05 11,76 [42] Non Licencié
578 SEGURA REMI n°1220 205 SEM 511 M 00:54:06 11,76 [42] Non Licencié
579 ARNAUD CHRISTELLE n°2600 32 SEF 68 F 00:54:09 11,75 Non Licencié
580 CHABRIER Sylvie n°2260 22 V1F 69 F 00:54:10 11,75 [42] Non Licencié
581 PERRON julie n°2845 33 SEF 70 F 00:54:11 11,74 Non Licencié
582 BARNIER CHRISTOPHE n°2329 154 V1M 512 M 00:54:15 11,73 Non Licencié
583 THEALLIER Annie n°2944 12 V2F 71 F 00:54:17 11,72 Non Licencié
584 ROCHE David n°1862 155 V1M 513 M 00:54:17 11,72 [42] Non Licencié
585 ELIDOUNI ahmed n°2651 206 SEM 514 M 00:54:23 11,7 Non Licencié
586 BURGOS romain n°2559 207 SEM 515 M 00:54:25 11,69 Non Licencié
587 VIDAL Valérie n°1562 23 V1F 72 F 00:54:27 11,68 [43] VELAY ATHLETISME
588 DECOMBE François n°1997 100 V2M 516 M 00:54:30 11,67 [42] Non Licencié
589 BEFORT FRANCK n°2492 101 V2M 517 M 00:54:31 11,67 Non Licencié
590 MARREL MICHAEL n°1159 156 V1M 518 M 00:54:32 11,67 [42] Non Licencié
591 CHILLET RENE n°2460 28 V3M 519 M 00:54:32 11,66 Non Licencié
592 MERIEM Kader n°1624 29 V3M 520 M 00:54:33 11,66 [42] RUNNING VILLARS
593 AIVAR Sylvie n°1635 13 V2F 73 F 00:54:34 11,66 [42] Non Licencié
594 MONNATTE Joël n°2812 102 V2M 521 M 00:54:34 11,66 Non Licencié
595 CASU CHRISTOPHE n°2370 157 V1M 522 M 00:54:36 11,65 Non Licencié
596 MAGAND Gilles n°1190 158 V1M 523 M 00:54:37 11,65 [42] ROUTE 42
597 PATAUD Philippe n°1675 208 SEM 524 M 00:54:37 11,65 [42] Non Licencié
598 HOEBEKE Philippe n°2734 159 V1M 525 M 00:54:38 11,64 Non Licencié
599 THESSERRE Maxence n°2070 209 SEM 526 M 00:54:38 11,64 [42] Non Licencié
600 PERRETON Joseph n°2110 210 SEM 527 M 00:54:38 11,64 [42] Non Licencié
601 ROZIER christophe n°2918 160 V1M 528 M 00:54:40 11,64 Non Licencié
602 VERDELLI Adriano n°2965 211 SEM 529 M 00:54:40 11,63 Non Licencié
603 REYNAUD Marie-Claire n°2887 14 V2F 74 F 00:54:42 11,63 Non Licencié