Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
470 DURY Alain n°2647 78 V2M 428 M 00:52:31 12,11 CTS
471 FOURNEL Cindy n°1569 19 SEF 43 F 00:52:33 12,11 [43] Non Licencié
472 TERRA Jérome n°1665 128 V1M 429 M 00:52:33 12,11 [42] Non Licencié
473 RENAUD YVON n°2288 129 V1M 430 M 00:52:34 12,1 Non Licencié
474 CANNET FABIEN n°2437 180 SEM 431 M 00:52:35 12,1 [42] EA SAINT-CHAMOND
475 QUINTO Santiago n°2333 79 V2M 432 M 00:52:35 12,1 [42] Non Licencié
476 BUSSET Elodie n°2096 20 SEF 44 F 00:52:36 12,09 [42] Non Licencié
477 PAILLET helene n°2827 15 V1F 45 F 00:52:36 12,09 Non Licencié
478 DALLE FRATTE Martin n°1001 181 SEM 433 M 00:52:37 12,09 [42] Non Licencié
479 TRONEL Cyril n°1068 182 SEM 434 M 00:52:38 12,09 [43] Non Licencié
480 CHAPELON Michele n°2225 7 V2F 46 F 00:52:39 12,08 [42] Non Licencié
481 DURON Philippe n°1755 80 V2M 435 M 00:52:40 12,08 [42] PASS RUNNING
482 SOLIMEO serge n°2932 81 V2M 436 M 00:52:41 12,07 Non Licencié
483 DUPERRON DOMINIQUE n°2289 130 V1M 437 M 00:52:41 12,07 Non Licencié
484 PEALA Philippe n°2252 131 V1M 438 M 00:52:42 12,07 [42] CLCS FIRMINY
485 GINEYS jean-michel n°2704 132 V1M 439 M 00:52:44 12,06 Non Licencié
486 MASSARDIER Pierre n°1971 133 V1M 440 M 00:52:47 12,05 [42] Non Licencié
487 RENARD Stéphanie n°1871 16 V1F 47 F 00:52:48 12,05 [42] Non Licencié
488 PEYRE Jean Michel n°2229 183 SEM 441 M 00:52:48 12,05 [42] Non Licencié
489 LEON Frédéric n°1126 184 SEM 442 M 00:52:49 12,04 [42] Non Licencié
490 VACHER Christian n°2349 82 V2M 443 M 00:52:49 12,04 [42] Non Licencié
491 BOIT Gregory n°1011 185 SEM 444 M 00:52:50 12,04 [42] Non Licencié
492 BESSETTE alexis n°2528 83 V2M 445 M 00:52:50 12,04 Non Licencié
493 GARREAU Sébastien n°2691 134 V1M 446 M 00:52:51 12,04 Non Licencié
494 GAILLARD Cédric n°1559 135 V1M 447 M 00:52:52 12,03 [42] Non Licencié
495 PAILLOT virginie n°2828 21 SEF 48 F 00:52:53 12,03 Non Licencié
496 FRANCOIS Dominique n°2153 84 V2M 448 M 00:52:53 12,03 [42] SA MONTBRISONNA
497 LEFEVRE Pascal n°1506 136 V1M 449 M 00:52:54 12,02 [42] AMA RENAISON
498 GUICHARD GILLES n°2351 137 V1M 450 M 00:52:55 12,02 Non Licencié
499 CIVARD Yves n°2106 85 V2M 451 M 00:53:00 12 [42] Non Licencié
500 COUTURIER Jean Marcel n°2159 86 V2M 452 M 00:53:01 12 [42] Non Licencié
501 VOUHE David n°1668 186 SEM 453 M 00:53:03 11,99 [42] Non Licencié
502 GAS Olivier n°2692 138 V1M 454 M 00:53:03 11,99 Non Licencié
503 BRUNEL-MOULIN NOEL n°2417 9 JUM 455 M 00:53:04 11,99 Non Licencié
504 SCHMITT Veronique n°1673 8 V2F 49 F 00:53:04 11,99 [42] Non Licencié
505 OSADEZUK Francois n°1112 139 V1M 456 M 00:53:04 11,99 [42] Non Licencié
506 BOURRAT Julien n°2251 187 SEM 457 M 00:53:04 11,99 [42] Non Licencié
507 REYNAUD lionel n°2891 140 V1M 458 M 00:53:04 11,99 Non Licencié
508 MURE Armand n°1518 22 V3M 459 M 00:53:05 11,98 [42] AMA RENAISON
509 DUBESSET Daniel n°2108 23 V3M 460 M 00:53:05 11,98 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
510 TESTE Damien n°2942 188 SEM 461 M 00:53:06 11,98 Non Licencié
511 CELLE Vivien n°1617 189 SEM 462 M 00:53:06 11,98 [42] Non Licencié
512 AUCOURT Antoine n°2268 1 V5M 463 M 00:53:07 11,98 Non Licencié
513 LERAY Isabelle n°2280 22 SEF 50 F 00:53:08 11,97 [42] Non Licencié
514 DECITRE Nicolas n°1705 190 SEM 464 M 00:53:08 11,97 [42] Non Licencié
515 FIALON Christian n°1991 87 V2M 465 M 00:53:08 11,97 [42] Non Licencié
516 PHILIPPON CHARLOTTE n°2466 23 SEF 51 F 00:53:09 11,97 Non Licencié
517 LAFONT Pierrick n°1948 191 SEM 466 M 00:53:09 11,97 [42] Non Licencié
518 MAGAUD DIDIER n°2407 141 V1M 467 M 00:53:11 11,96 Non Licencié
519 MERLE Hervé n°2196 142 V1M 468 M 00:53:11 11,96 [42] Non Licencié
520 CHILLET MAGUY n°2459 9 V2F 52 F 00:53:12 11,96 Non Licencié
521 HUSSON WILLIAM n°1152 5 ESM 469 M 00:53:13 11,95 [42] Non Licencié
522 VILLARD Raymond n°2097 24 V3M 470 M 00:53:14 11,95 [69] Non Licencié
523 BELHADDAD Hacina n°1139 17 V1F 53 F 00:53:15 11,95 [42] Non Licencié
524 RAGEYS nicolas n°2870 192 SEM 471 M 00:53:15 11,95 Non Licencié
525 JEY Christophe n°2090 193 SEM 472 M 00:53:17 11,94 [42] Non Licencié
526 CHARET Christophe n°1696 143 V1M 473 M 00:53:19 11,93 [42] Non Licencié
527 DOUCE Alexa n°1889 18 V1F 54 F 00:53:19 11,93 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
528 PIGNARD Pascal n°1905 88 V2M 474 M 00:53:19 11,93 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
529 MENEGAUX christelle n°2800 24 SEF 55 F 00:53:20 11,93 Non Licencié
530 DUMAS Gilles n°2637 89 V2M 475 M 00:53:21 11,92 Non Licencié
531 MEYER Serge n°1056 90 V2M 476 M 00:53:22 11,92 [42] Non Licencié
532 DELORME daniel n°2623 91 V2M 477 M 00:53:22 11,92 Non Licencié
533 MONTROBERT Marc n°1039 194 SEM 478 M 00:53:24 11,91 [42] Non Licencié
534 CHAZAL STEPHANIE n°2368 25 SEF 56 F 00:53:25 11,91 Non Licencié
535 BRENIER Franck n°1552 144 V1M 479 M 00:53:27 11,9 [42] Non Licencié
536 FOURNIER Marion n°1103 26 SEF 57 F 00:53:27 11,9 [42] TRIATHLON MONTB
Retour à l'accueil