Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
403 PATIN Laurent n°2066 107 V1M 372 M 00:51:15 12,41 [42] Non Licencié
404 ZERROUK Youssef n°2353 158 SEM 373 M 00:51:17 12,41 Non Licencié
405 THOMAS Alban n°1509 108 V1M 374 M 00:51:17 12,4 [42] Non Licencié
406 RAIROLLE Gabriel n°2871 159 SEM 375 M 00:51:18 12,4 Non Licencié
407 BURTIN Marc n°2092 160 SEM 376 M 00:51:19 12,39 [42] Non Licencié
408 BEAL Sebastien n°1740 161 SEM 377 M 00:51:20 12,39 [42] Non Licencié
409 CHEVALIER Virginie n°2597 9 V1F 32 F 00:51:21 12,39 Non Licencié
410 VINCENT Geneviève n°1086 5 V2F 33 F 00:51:22 12,38 [42] ABS ST GALMIER
411 BARTHELEMY Maurice n°1141 2 V4M 378 M 00:51:23 12,38 [43] LES FOULEES DE SA
412 HOJNACKI Laurent n°2238 4 ESM 379 M 00:51:24 12,38 [42] STAS
413 PEOLE Eric n°1003 71 V2M 380 M 00:51:25 12,37 [42] Non Licencié
414 LEVESQUE Elisabeth n°1896 6 V2F 34 F 00:51:25 12,37 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
415 TARDY Laurent n°1654 109 V1M 381 M 00:51:26 12,37 [42] Non Licencié
416 ESPENEL jerome n°2655 110 V1M 382 M 00:51:27 12,36 Non Licencié
417 AYDIN ahmet n°2512 162 SEM 383 M 00:51:27 12,36 Non Licencié
418 BRUN Louis n°2551 111 V1M 384 M 00:51:28 12,36 Non Licencié
419 BOR Frédéric n°2247 112 V1M 385 M 00:51:31 12,35 [43] Non Licencié
420 DESCHAMPS dominique n°2625 113 V1M 386 M 00:51:33 12,34 Non Licencié
421 VERGE Philippe n°1639 114 V1M 387 M 00:51:38 12,32 [42] Non Licencié
422 CROS Christophe n°2265 115 V1M 388 M 00:51:38 12,32 [42] Non Licencié
423 POUILLON Laurent n°2856 163 SEM 389 M 00:51:38 12,32 Non Licencié
424 RABERIN Michel n°1140 72 V2M 390 M 00:51:39 12,32 [42] Non Licencié
425 GOURE Patrick n°2145 116 V1M 391 M 00:51:40 12,31 [42] Non Licencié
426 MICHON Bertrand n°1898 164 SEM 392 M 00:51:41 12,31 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
427 ROCHET JUSTIN n°2025 8 CAM 393 M 00:51:45 12,29 [42] Non Licencié
428 VERNEY Géraldine n°1604 16 SEF 35 F 00:51:45 12,29 [42] Non Licencié
429 BERTHIAUD Xavier n°1698 73 V2M 394 M 00:51:46 12,29 [42] Non Licencié
430 SAGUETON Sandra n°2003 10 V1F 36 F 00:51:46 12,29 [42] Non Licencié
431 RIVAL Bernard n°1142 20 V3M 395 M 00:51:48 12,28 [43] LES FOULEES DE SA
432 FLACHAT Nathalie n°2117 17 SEF 37 F 00:51:54 12,26 [42] Non Licencié
433 THERRAT Anthony n°2945 165 SEM 396 M 00:51:55 12,25 Non Licencié
434 COUZON VINCENT n°2447 166 SEM 397 M 00:51:57 12,24 Non Licencié
435 ROYON Thierry n°1019 74 V2M 398 M 00:52:00 12,23 [42] Non Licencié
436 GIRAUD Laurent n°2448 117 V1M 399 M 00:52:00 12,23 Non Licencié
437 IMBERT Fred n°2736 118 V1M 400 M 00:52:03 12,22 Non Licencié
438 MONTAGNE Fabien n°2814 167 SEM 401 M 00:52:04 12,22 Non Licencié
439 FUVEL Olivier n°1656 119 V1M 402 M 00:52:04 12,22 [42] Non Licencié
440 HARSCOET Xavier n°2731 168 SEM 403 M 00:52:04 12,22 Non Licencié
441 GOUTTE PHILIPPE n°2408 120 V1M 404 M 00:52:05 12,21 Non Licencié
442 SZULCZYNSKI isabelle n°2939 11 V1F 38 F 00:52:05 12,21 Non Licencié
443 FRISON Grégory n°2686 169 SEM 405 M 00:52:06 12,21 Non Licencié
444 LESTRA Annick n°1666 12 V1F 39 F 00:52:06 12,21 [43] Non Licencié
445 MALOT Romain n°1833 170 SEM 406 M 00:52:06 12,21 [42] Non Licencié
446 ROBIN Arthur n°440 171 SEM 407 M 00:52:07 12,21 Non Licencié
447 KUCEJ Anthony n°1749 172 SEM 408 M 00:52:07 12,2 [42] Non Licencié
448 MERLE Matthieu n°2802 121 V1M 409 M 00:52:08 12,2 Non Licencié
449 DESCHAMPS Gaelle n°2294 18 SEF 40 F 00:52:09 12,2 Non Licencié
450 CHOLLET Sylviane n°1528 13 V1F 41 F 00:52:10 12,2 [42] RUNNING CLUB DE
451 MALAFOSSE Jean Paul n°2227 21 V3M 410 M 00:52:11 12,19 [42] C.A.F.
452 GRANGIER ERIC n°2344 173 SEM 411 M 00:52:12 12,19 Non Licencié
453 FOURNIER Sébastien n°2682 174 SEM 412 M 00:52:15 12,18 Non Licencié
454 ESPADA Raphael n°1243 122 V1M 413 M 00:52:17 12,17 [42] Non Licencié
455 FILLAIRE SEBASTIEN n°2031 175 SEM 414 M 00:52:17 12,17 [42] Non Licencié
456 TERLE Stéphane n°1629 123 V1M 415 M 00:52:17 12,16 [42] Non Licencié
457 GOLFIER Dominique n°2711 176 SEM 416 M 00:52:18 12,16 Non Licencié
458 BEAUDOUX DIDIER n°1580 75 V2M 417 M 00:52:19 12,16 [43] Non Licencié
459 BRUN Vincent n°1777 124 V1M 418 M 00:52:20 12,15 [42] Non Licencié
460 FOUGERE Bruno n°2259 125 V1M 419 M 00:52:21 12,15 [69] Non Licencié
461 VIAL Sébastien n°1603 177 SEM 420 M 00:52:21 12,15 [42] Non Licencié
462 FAYEAUX Alain n°1706 76 V2M 421 M 00:52:23 12,15 [42] ROUTE 42 SORBIERS
463 MIGALA Franck n°2807 178 SEM 422 M 00:52:24 12,14 Non Licencié
464 GRANGETTE David n°1032 126 V1M 423 M 00:52:25 12,14 [42] Non Licencié
465 MURE Olivier n°1922 127 V1M 424 M 00:52:26 12,13 [42] Non Licencié
466 LEGAT LAURE n°2393 14 V1F 42 F 00:52:27 12,13 [42] Non Licencié
467 DESTRAS Paul n°1099 3 V4M 425 M 00:52:28 12,12 [42] Non Licencié
468 SORIANO Salvador n°439 77 V2M 426 M 00:52:30 12,12 Non Licencié
469 CHARRAT julien n°2590 179 SEM 427 M 00:52:31 12,11 Non Licencié
Retour à l'accueil