Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
269 GAY YOAN n°2425 5 CAM 256 M 00:48:13 13,19 Non Licencié
270 GUILLOUD OLIVIER n°2726 114 SEM 257 M 00:48:14 13,19 MONTBRISON TRIATHLO
271 BLEIN alexandre n°2530 115 SEM 258 M 00:48:14 13,19 Non Licencié
272 POIROT BERTRAND n°2360 116 SEM 259 M 00:48:16 13,18 [42] EA SAINT-CHAMOND
273 CAMUS Régis n°2568 46 V2M 260 M 00:48:17 13,18 Non Licencié
274 SZULCZYNSKI Jean Pierre n°2267 79 V1M 261 M 00:48:18 13,17 [42] Non Licencié
275 LEGAT marcel n°2767 8 V3M 262 M 00:48:19 13,17 [42] AC ONDAINE FIRMIN
276 REYNAUD Pascal n°2888 47 V2M 263 M 00:48:20 13,16 Non Licencié
277 BAUX Raphaël n°2519 80 V1M 264 M 00:48:21 13,16 Non Licencié
278 TALARON Philippe n°2010 48 V2M 265 M 00:48:21 13,16 [42] Non Licencié
279 DELMOURE ROBIN n°1201 8 JUM 266 M 00:48:21 13,15 [42] Non Licencié
280 SANLAVILLE Marc n°2084 9 V3M 267 M 00:48:24 13,14 [69] PASS RUNNING
281 BEGONIN Brigitte n°1042 2 V2F 14 F 00:48:26 13,13 [42] SA MONTBRISONNA
282 CAMPIDELLI Daniel n°2258 49 V2M 268 M 00:48:27 13,13 [42] FURANNIA RUNNER
283 DEFOUR pierre n°2621 117 SEM 269 M 00:48:28 13,12 ASMSEtri
284 VERNAY Nicolas n°2379 81 V1M 270 M 00:48:29 13,12 [42] Non Licencié
285 VEROT Nicolas n°1836 118 SEM 271 M 00:48:30 13,12 [42] Non Licencié
286 DUBOEUF Daniel n°1756 50 V2M 272 M 00:48:31 13,11 [42] Non Licencié
287 ROBIN-BROSSE Patrick n°2901 82 V1M 273 M 00:48:31 13,11 EAGLC - CSBJ
288 NOVE Noël n°2002 10 V3M 274 M 00:48:35 13,09 [42] RUNNING CLUB DE
289 BONNEFOND Pierre n°2537 119 SEM 275 M 00:48:35 13,09 Non Licencié
290 BOUDOL isabelle n°2545 7 SEF 15 F 00:48:37 13,09 Non Licencié
291 LACAND Yannick n°2749 120 SEM 276 M 00:48:37 13,08 SAM
292 GUILLOT Eugénie n°2724 2 JUF 16 F 00:48:39 13,08 sam
293 DELAIGUE Jean Luc n°1110 11 V3M 277 M 00:48:41 13,07 [42] LA PETITE FOULEE
294 ERMACORA Cédric n°1197 121 SEM 278 M 00:48:41 13,07 [42] Non Licencié
295 POCHART Philippe n°2004 51 V2M 279 M 00:48:43 13,06 [42] CSADN
296 DELMOURE Christian n°1202 52 V2M 280 M 00:48:48 13,04 [42] Non Licencié
297 SOULAS BENJAMIN n°2406 122 SEM 281 M 00:48:51 13,02 Non Licencié
298 RAULT FREDERIC n°2322 123 SEM 282 M 00:48:57 12,99 Non Licencié
299 CHAZOT laurent n°2594 83 V1M 283 M 00:48:58 12,99 Non Licencié
300 NEEL Alain n°1953 53 V2M 284 M 00:49:04 12,96 [42] Non Licencié
301 COLOMBET Franck n°1538 84 V1M 285 M 00:49:05 12,96 [42] Non Licencié
302 ROBERT Laurent n°1693 85 V1M 286 M 00:49:05 12,96 [42] Non Licencié
303 GUITTON DAMIEN n°1050 124 SEM 287 M 00:49:08 12,95 [42] Non Licencié
304 MERLEY Claudie n°2804 8 SEF 17 F 00:49:11 12,93 Non Licencié
305 BLOT SYLVAIN n°2021 125 SEM 288 M 00:49:11 12,93 [42] Non Licencié
306 BRIOUDE Deynis n°1714 2 ESM 289 M 00:49:13 12,93 [42] Non Licencié
307 LEBRUN Cathy n°1058 5 V1F 18 F 00:49:16 12,91 [42] Non Licencié
308 SRSA Jean-François n°081 126 SEM 290 M 00:49:16 12,91 [42] Non Licencié
309 CHAINTRON Hubert n°2199 12 V3M 291 M 00:49:17 12,91 [42] Non Licencié
310 ANTONY Philippe n°1778 86 V1M 292 M 00:49:18 12,9 [42] Non Licencié
311 GAUTIER maxime n°2694 127 SEM 293 M 00:49:18 12,9 Non Licencié
312 RIBEIRO José n°2220 54 V2M 294 M 00:49:19 12,9 [69] YACACOURIR AMPL
313 THOMAS David n°2321 128 SEM 295 M 00:49:20 12,89 [42] Non Licencié
314 LAGRELE julien n°2752 129 SEM 296 M 00:49:21 12,89 Non Licencié
315 MOULARD Stéphane n°2818 130 SEM 297 M 00:49:21 12,89 Non Licencié
316 CELLIER Matthieu n°1757 131 SEM 298 M 00:49:21 12,89 [42] RC VEAUCHE
317 JAULT Dominique n°2744 55 V2M 299 M 00:49:21 12,89 AMICALE LAIQUE SPORT
318 PRAS Sébastien n°2863 87 V1M 300 M 00:49:22 12,88 Non Licencié
319 PALAYER Claude n°2128 56 V2M 301 M 00:49:24 12,88 [43] RC GOLENOIS
320 HOUMAULT FREDERIC n°1227 88 V1M 302 M 00:49:27 12,86 [43] Non Licencié
321 VAN KEMMEL Laureline n°082 9 SEF 19 F 00:49:28 12,86 [42] Non Licencié
322 CORNET Emmanuel n°2216 132 SEM 303 M 00:49:29 12,86 [42] Non Licencié
323 GUILLOT Vincent n°2725 89 V1M 304 M 00:49:29 12,86 Non Licencié
324 RASCLE Christophe n°2449 90 V1M 305 M 00:49:32 12,84 [42] Non Licencié
325 BRUCHON Christophe n°1701 91 V1M 306 M 00:49:33 12,84 [42] Non Licencié
326 PERRET marcel n°2842 92 V1M 307 M 00:49:33 12,84 Non Licencié
327 TISSANDIER Pierre n°2953 133 SEM 308 M 00:49:38 12,81 Non Licencié
328 DURIS jean luc n°2646 57 V2M 309 M 00:49:40 12,81 Non Licencié
329 RIOCREUX CHARLES n°2331 134 SEM 310 M 00:49:41 12,8 Non Licencié
330 CHASSOT Stéphane n°1846 93 V1M 311 M 00:49:41 12,8 [42] Non Licencié
331 DENIZOT Theo n°1029 6 CAM 312 M 00:49:43 12,8 [42] SA MONTBRISONNA
332 JAMBIN Pierre n°2743 135 SEM 313 M 00:49:43 12,8 Non Licencié
333 MEILLER Jean-François n°2798 58 V2M 314 M 00:49:45 12,79 Non Licencié
334 DUPUY ELISABETH n°2642 6 V1F 20 F 00:49:46 12,78 TRIATHLON CLUB MONT
335 GIGOT CHRISTOPHE n°2253 94 V1M 315 M 00:49:47 12,78 [42] Non Licencié
Retour à l'accueil