RESULTATS du 10 Km 2014. .22.

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
1408 PILLIE Estelle n°1728 12 ESF 495 F 01:07:26 9,43 [42] Non Licencié
1409 SUBTIL Sandrine n°1586 191 V1F 496 F 01:07:27 9,43 [42] Non Licencié
1410 LOISELOT Ghislaine n°1932 85 V2F 497 F 01:07:29 9,43 [42] CLIPS
1411 RODRIGUEZ Francis n°1940 79 V3M 914 M 01:07:29 9,43 [42] CLIPS
1412 BERGER Sylvie n°1942 86 V2F 498 F 01:07:29 9,43 [42] CLIPS
1413 DARGAUD Dominique n°1980 87 V2F 499 F 01:07:29 9,43 [42] CLIPS
1414 ORSET Ghislaine n°1044 192 V1F 500 F 01:07:34 9,42 [42] Non Licencié
1415 VILLARD Christelle n°1045 193 V1F 501 F 01:07:34 9,42 [42] Non Licencié
1416 VASSAL Rémy n°2190 317 SEM 915 M 01:07:35 9,41 [42] Non Licencié
1417 PILON PAULINE n°1212 185 SEF 502 F 01:07:36 9,41 [42] Non Licencié
1418 HEIRAUD CHRISTINE n°1182 88 V2F 503 F 01:07:37 9,41 [42] ROUTE 42
1419 CHOSSON CORENTIN n°2367 318 SEM 916 M 01:07:37 9,41 Non Licencié
1420 BAREL Audrey n°2514 186 SEF 504 F 01:07:37 9,41 Non Licencié
1421 BONNET laurent n°2539 285 V1M 917 M 01:07:40 9,4 Non Licencié
1422 SAUVEPLANE VERONIQUE n°2498 89 V2F 505 F 01:07:41 9,4 Non Licencié
1423 HUSSON Agnes n°1047 90 V2F 506 F 01:07:42 9,4 [42] Non Licencié
1424 TAVERNIER Jérémy n°1551 319 SEM 918 M 01:07:44 9,39 [42] Non Licencié
1425 VOGLER marie charlotte n°2979 187 SEF 507 F 01:07:47 9,38 Non Licencié
1426 ROCHETIN Laurie n°1798 188 SEF 508 F 01:07:49 9,38 [42] Non Licencié
1427 MAGNUS PATRICIA n°1572 194 V1F 509 F 01:07:50 9,38 [42] Non Licencié
1428 HARSCOËT Anne n°2732 189 SEF 510 F 01:07:51 9,37 Non Licencié
1429 VIAL BENJAMIN FREDERIQU n°2405 190 SEF 511 F 01:07:51 9,37 Non Licencié
1430 ROCHETIN Cyrielle n°1725 191 SEF 512 F 01:07:53 9,37 [42] Non Licencié
1431 PITIOT Cécile n°2161 192 SEF 513 F 01:07:54 9,37 [42] Non Licencié
1432 BONY anne laure n°2541 195 V1F 514 F 01:07:55 9,37 Non Licencié
1433 FARGETTE Florent n°2659 320 SEM 919 M 01:07:55 9,37 Non Licencié
1434 THIOLLIER Gaelle n°2248 91 V2F 515 F 01:07:56 9,36 [42] Non Licencié
1435 BERNE Martine n°2107 15 V3F 516 F 01:07:56 9,36 [43] Non Licencié
1436 HERNANDEZ JOELLE n°2290 92 V2F 517 F 01:07:57 9,36 Non Licencié
1437 VASTESAEGER célia n°2961 193 SEF 518 F 01:08:02 9,35 Non Licencié
1438 OHANNESSIAN Florence n°1900 93 V2F 519 F 01:08:03 9,35 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
1439 MARCON BOUCHET Sarah n°2471 194 SEF 520 F 01:08:07 9,34 Non Licencié
1440 RENAUD Nathalie n°2470 94 V2F 521 F 01:08:07 9,34 Non Licencié
1441 MATRAY Marie n°1622 195 SEF 522 F 01:08:08 9,34 [42] Non Licencié
1442 MULLER Karen n°1600 6 JUF 523 F 01:08:08 9,34 [42] Non Licencié
1443 BERLIER PAULINE n°2493 196 SEF 524 F 01:08:09 9,33 Non Licencié
1444 CASTELLANOS LORRAINE n°1199 7 JUF 525 F 01:08:09 9,33 [42] Non Licencié
1445 MAREE Laurence n°2138 196 V1F 526 F 01:08:09 9,33 [42] Non Licencié
1446 DERAIL Véronique n°2065 197 V1F 527 F 01:08:10 9,33 [42] Non Licencié
1447 NIGAY AGNES n°2497 197 SEF 528 F 01:08:22 9,3 Non Licencié
1448 BERAUD Jean Louis n°1768 188 V2M 920 M 01:08:23 9,3 [42] Non Licencié
1449 BONNIER isabelle n°2540 198 V1F 529 F 01:08:24 9,3 Non Licencié
1450 BERARD céline n°2523 198 SEF 530 F 01:08:27 9,29 Non Licencié
1451 MORIN Chrystelle n°2817 199 V1F 531 F 01:08:29 9,29 Non Licencié
1452 BERCHOUX Nathalie n°2524 199 SEF 532 F 01:08:30 9,28 Non Licencié
1453 DIAF Marie Noëlle n°2189 200 V1F 533 F 01:08:35 9,27 [42] Non Licencié
1454 CHERMETTE  MOREL CELIN n°1231 200 SEF 534 F 01:08:39 9,27 [42] Non Licencié
1455 DELATRE marjolaine n°2622 201 V1F 535 F 01:08:39 9,27 Non Licencié
1456 ROSSIGNOL Eric n°1539 286 V1M 921 M 01:08:40 9,26 [42] Non Licencié
1457 VARENNES Delphine n°2960 201 SEF 536 F 01:08:42 9,26 Non Licencié
1458 VENDE valerie n°2962 202 SEF 537 F 01:08:43 9,26 Non Licencié
1459 GUNIA Patrice n°1718 80 V3M 922 M 01:08:43 9,26 [42] Non Licencié
1460 FLEURETON Dominique n°2131 189 V2M 923 M 01:08:44 9,25 [42] Non Licencié
1461 LIMONNE ISABELLE n°1181 95 V2F 538 F 01:08:46 9,25 [42] Non Licencié
1462 TALARON Agnès n°2254 202 V1F 539 F 01:08:49 9,24 [42] Non Licencié
1463 KLAK Laurene n°1116 6 CAF 540 F 01:08:50 9,24 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
1464 FRISOT GISELE n°1115 96 V2F 541 F 01:08:51 9,24 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
1465 MARQUIS pauline n°2786 203 SEF 542 F 01:08:57 9,23 Non Licencié
1466 SOUVETON Evelyne n°2934 97 V2F 543 F 01:08:58 9,22 Non Licencié
1467 RIBEYRON MICHEL n°2384 81 V3M 924 M 01:09:00 9,22 Non Licencié
1468 MARIA Antonio n°1160 82 V3M 925 M 01:09:00 9,22 [42] Non Licencié
1469 PRACHINETTI Monique n°1669 16 V3F 544 F 01:09:01 9,22 [42] Non Licencié
1470 CHAPUIS celine n°2587 203 V1F 545 F 01:09:03 9,21 Non Licencié
1471 PATSALIS CARL n°2429 321 SEM 926 M 01:09:05 9,21 Non Licencié
1472 FOUGEROUSE Sylvie n°1102 98 V2F 546 F 01:09:08 9,2 [42] Non Licencié
1473 RONGERE Martine n°1564 204 V1F 547 F 01:09:11 9,19 [43] VELAY ATHLETISME
1474 GOMEZ carole n°2713 204 SEF 548 F 01:09:11 9,19 Non Licencié