RESULTATS du 10 KM 2014. .21.

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
1341 BRUNEL Yves n°1885 183 V2M 896 M 01:06:05 9,63 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
1342 PISSOCHET Isabelle n°1907 74 V2F 446 F 01:06:06 9,62 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
1343 PROUTEAU Joël n°1746 9 V4M 897 M 01:06:06 9,62 [42] FURANNIA RUNNER
1344 BOURGIN Estelle n°1732 174 V1F 447 F 01:06:06 9,62 [42] PAS PRESSES UNIEU
1345 RENAUDIER DANIELLE n°1935 13 V3F 448 F 01:06:07 9,62 [42] CLIPS
1346 TERRA Amber n°1814 167 SEF 449 F 01:06:09 9,62 Non Licencié
1347 TERRA Gaetan n°1816 311 SEM 898 M 01:06:09 9,61 Non Licencié
1348 CHAPUIS Didier n°1782 281 V1M 899 M 01:06:10 9,61 [42] Non Licencié
1349 MONDON Cécile n°1162 175 V1F 450 F 01:06:11 9,61 [42] Non Licencié
1350 BORJA Jeanne n°1163 176 V1F 451 F 01:06:11 9,61 [42] Non Licencié
1351 LANG Myriam n°2180 75 V2F 452 F 01:06:13 9,61 [38] Non Licencié
1352 GUILLARME Adeline n°2206 168 SEF 453 F 01:06:13 9,61 [42] LA RIVATIERE
1353 PAIRE SAVOI Laurence n°1903 177 V1F 454 F 01:06:13 9,61 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
1354 SAMUEL Alain n°1514 184 V2M 900 M 01:06:13 9,61 [42] AMA RENAISON
1355 CHAMPAVERE philippe n°2580 185 V2M 901 M 01:06:18 9,59 Non Licencié
1356 GOUJON ROMAIN n°1143 10 ESM 902 M 01:06:18 9,59 [42] Non Licencié
1357 BERTHET Carole n°2207 169 SEF 455 F 01:06:19 9,59 [42] LA RIVATIERE
1358 THINARD véronique n°2016 178 V1F 456 F 01:06:19 9,59 [42] Non Licencié
1359 THRO CAPUCINE n°1117 5 CAF 457 F 01:06:19 9,59 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
1360 BANNINO Carole n°1080 179 V1F 458 F 01:06:20 9,59 [42] Non Licencié
1361 PERICCI Herve n°1081 282 V1M 903 M 01:06:20 9,59 [42] Non Licencié
1362 DUPIN Sabine n°1804 180 V1F 459 F 01:06:23 9,58 [42] RUNNING VILLARS
1363 SERVE Hervé n°1753 186 V2M 904 M 01:06:24 9,58 [42] Non Licencié
1364 ROUCHON Chrystèle n°1752 181 V1F 460 F 01:06:24 9,58 [42] Non Licencié
1365 CIVET-DEBRAY cecile n°2601 170 SEF 461 F 01:06:27 9,57 Non Licencié
1366 LAZAREFF Audrey n°2762 171 SEF 462 F 01:06:27 9,57 Non Licencié
1367 AULANIER fabrice n°2511 312 SEM 905 M 01:06:28 9,57 Non Licencié
1368 CAPORALE Marie n°1803 76 V2F 463 F 01:06:31 9,56 [42] Non Licencié
1369 CHAPPELON Agnès n°1809 182 V1F 464 F 01:06:32 9,56 [42] Non Licencié
1370 VERDIER BOUCHOT VIRGIN n°1232 183 V1F 465 F 01:06:36 9,55 [42] Non Licencié
1371 RAVIER Estelle n°2134 172 SEF 466 F 01:06:47 9,52 [42] Non Licencié
1372 FAYOLLE Jean Pierre n°1118 313 SEM 906 M 01:06:49 9,52 [42] Non Licencié
1373 FRANCOIS Anne-Marie n°2154 77 V2F 467 F 01:06:50 9,52 [42] Non Licencié
1374 NEEL Eric n°2169 283 V1M 907 M 01:06:51 9,51 [42] AC ONDAINE FIRMIN
1375 NEEL Veronique n°2170 173 SEF 468 F 01:06:51 9,51 [42] AC ONDAINE FIRMIN
1376 GRIVOT Nathalie n°2719 184 V1F 469 F 01:06:54 9,51 Non Licencié
1377 CHASSAIN Corinne n°2183 185 V1F 470 F 01:06:55 9,51 [42] Non Licencié
1378 DOREL SCALIA Emmanuelle n°1968 174 SEF 471 F 01:07:00 9,49 [42] Non Licencié
1379 DOREL NICOLE n°1966 78 V2F 472 F 01:07:01 9,49 [42] EA SAINT-CHAMOND
1380 BOUNOUAR Leïla n°2168 175 SEF 473 F 01:07:01 9,49 [42] Non Licencié
1381 GUINAND Stéphanie n°2727 186 V1F 474 F 01:07:02 9,49 Non Licencié
1382 REVEILLE Véronique n°2882 187 V1F 475 F 01:07:02 9,49 Non Licencié
1383 REYNAUD Stéphane n°2889 284 V1M 908 M 01:07:03 9,49 Non Licencié
1384 RISCHMANN audrey n°2897 176 SEF 476 F 01:07:04 9,49 Non Licencié
1385 DUCHEZ Adeline n°1091 177 SEF 477 F 01:07:04 9,48 [42] Non Licencié
1386 PEREIRA Aurore n°2841 178 SEF 478 F 01:07:04 9,48 Non Licencié
1387 PIGNARD Mickaël n°1906 314 SEM 909 M 01:07:04 9,48 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
1388 LORNAGE Damien n°2777 315 SEM 910 M 01:07:04 9,48 Non Licencié
1389 DUMONT Sophie n°1512 179 SEF 479 F 01:07:05 9,48 [42] Non Licencié
1390 BERTHET Jean Philippe n°1511 78 V3M 911 M 01:07:06 9,48 [42] Non Licencié
1391 MOLLON ISABELLE n°2413 180 SEF 480 F 01:07:07 9,48 Non Licencié
1392 PEPIER valerie n°2839 188 V1F 481 F 01:07:07 9,48 Non Licencié
1393 VARENNE lorene n°2959 181 SEF 482 F 01:07:07 9,48 Non Licencié
1394 MAHUL DOROTHEE n°2356 182 SEF 483 F 01:07:09 9,47 Non Licencié
1395 BAURE christelle n°2517 189 V1F 484 F 01:07:10 9,47 athle running
1396 THELISSON Corinne n°2086 190 V1F 485 F 01:07:10 9,47 [42] Non Licencié
1397 CALEYRON Laure n°2566 183 SEF 486 F 01:07:13 9,46 Non Licencié
1398 LA MARCA Martine n°1950 79 V2F 487 F 01:07:13 9,46 [42] ROUTE 42 SORBIERS
1399 URTH Brigitte n°1591 80 V2F 488 F 01:07:15 9,46 [42] Non Licencié
1400 ROMANO Antoine n°1717 187 V2M 912 M 01:07:15 9,46 [42] Non Licencié
1401 CROIZAT Marie Anne n°1205 184 SEF 489 F 01:07:16 9,46 [42] Non Licencié
1402 BOUTTE Mireille n°1733 81 V2F 490 F 01:07:19 9,45 [42] PAS PRESSES UNIEU
1403 BOYER DOMINIQUE n°2403 14 V3F 491 F 01:07:21 9,45 Non Licencié
1404 ROME Joèlle n°1772 82 V2F 492 F 01:07:21 9,44 [42] Non Licencié
1405 BERNE Brigitte n°1695 83 V2F 493 F 01:07:24 9,44 [42] Non Licencié
1406 ARNAUD Genevieve n°2507 84 V2F 494 F 01:07:25 9,43 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
1407 ARNAUD Rémi n°2508 316 SEM 913 M 01:07:26 9,43 Non Licencié