RESULTATS du 10 Km 2014. .18.

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
1140 RUY Jean-Michel n°2921 167 V2M 822 M 01:02:11 10,23 Non Licencié
1141 BELKACEMI KARIMA n°1122 254 V1M 823 M 01:02:11 10,23 [42] Non Licencié
1142 PRACHINETTI Jean Paul n°1670 66 V3M 824 M 01:02:11 10,23 [43] Non Licencié
1143 LAFOUGERE SANDRINE n°2348 122 V1F 319 F 01:02:12 10,23 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
1144 FERRE Isabelle n°1100 123 V1F 320 F 01:02:13 10,22 [42] Non Licencié
1145 VIVANT Cécile n°1672 124 V1F 321 F 01:02:13 10,22 [42] Non Licencié
1146 LECOURTOIS Nathalie n°1754 125 V1F 322 F 01:02:13 10,22 [69] Non Licencié
1147 ZUSSY JULIEN n°2336 295 SEM 825 M 01:02:15 10,22 Non Licencié
1148 MASSARD Fabien n°1614 296 SEM 826 M 01:02:15 10,22 [43] Non Licencié
1149 ARSAC Djamila n°1851 126 V1F 323 F 01:02:17 10,21 [42] COUREURS 42400
1150 GAY Esthel n°1721 114 SEF 324 F 01:02:18 10,21 [42] Non Licencié
1151 BEL alisson n°2521 115 SEF 325 F 01:02:19 10,21 Non Licencié
1152 JOUBERT Thibault n°1880 14 JUM 827 M 01:02:24 10,19 [42] Non Licencié
1153 CHEVRIN Coralie n°2205 116 SEF 326 F 01:02:25 10,19 [42] LA RIVATIERE
1154 FANGET agnes n°2657 60 V2F 327 F 01:02:25 10,19 Non Licencié
1155 JOUBERT Jean Michel n°1879 255 V1M 828 M 01:02:25 10,19 [42] Non Licencié
1156 MEYER Bernard n°1742 67 V3M 829 M 01:02:28 10,18 [42] Non Licencié
1157 RIBERON Claire n°2156 117 SEF 328 F 01:02:29 10,18 [42] Non Licencié
1158 MAURIN Hervé n°2795 256 V1M 830 M 01:02:31 10,18 Non Licencié
1159 FERREIRA Patricia n°1633 127 V1F 329 F 01:02:32 10,17 [42] Non Licencié
1160 BROSSE Christian n°1009 168 V2M 831 M 01:02:32 10,17 [42] ETENDARD TALAUD
1161 GRANGETTE FREDERIC n°1137 257 V1M 832 M 01:02:32 10,17 [42] Non Licencié
1162 CHARRETIER Odette n°2132 61 V2F 330 F 01:02:34 10,17 [42] Non Licencié
1163 LORNAGE sandrine n°2778 128 V1F 331 F 01:02:36 10,16 Non Licencié
1164 DUCREUX Edith n°1089 118 SEF 332 F 01:02:37 10,16 [42] Non Licencié
1165 CHAMBON Cédric n°1090 297 SEM 833 M 01:02:37 10,16 [42] Non Licencié
1166 JEREZ Nadia n°2174 129 V1F 333 F 01:02:37 10,16 [42] Non Licencié
1167 FAYOLLE MICKAEL n°1581 298 SEM 834 M 01:02:38 10,16 [42] Non Licencié
1168 MASSON sandra n°2791 130 V1F 334 F 01:02:39 10,15 Non Licencié
1169 LHOMME Peggy n°2772 131 V1F 335 F 01:02:39 10,15 Non Licencié
1170 DERYCKE David n°2624 299 SEM 835 M 01:02:41 10,15 Non Licencié
1171 GOUTAILLER Paul n°1860 68 V3M 836 M 01:02:41 10,15 [42] Non Licencié
1172 MATHAIS ODILE n°1585 62 V2F 336 F 01:02:42 10,14 [42] Non Licencié
1173 DAVAL Louise n°1858 8 V3F 337 F 01:02:44 10,14 [42] Non Licencié
1174 REURE Michèle n°2098 9 V3F 338 F 01:02:45 10,14 [42] AMA RENAISON
1175 MALEYSSON Laurence n°1051 132 V1F 339 F 01:02:46 10,13 [42] Non Licencié
1176 BROSSE BRUNO n°1158 258 V1M 837 M 01:02:49 10,13 [42] Non Licencié
1177 KAZNACHEYEVA Tatiana n°2747 119 SEF 340 F 01:02:50 10,12 Non Licencié
1178 BOUTREUR CAROLE n°2432 133 V1F 341 F 01:02:50 10,12 Non Licencié
1179 SASTRE Amandine n°1164 120 SEF 342 F 01:02:50 10,12 [42] Non Licencié
1180 JUGE Edith n°1760 121 SEF 343 F 01:02:50 10,12 [42] Non Licencié
1181 COING Philippe n°1165 259 V1M 838 M 01:02:50 10,12 [93] Non Licencié
1182 FORAISON Marlène n°1759 122 SEF 344 F 01:02:50 10,12 [42] Non Licencié
1183 AMIDIEU Peggy n°2504 134 V1F 345 F 01:02:52 10,12 LA FOULEE POMRAMBE
1184 BEAUDOUX Nathalie n°1101 135 V1F 346 F 01:02:53 10,12 [42] Non Licencié
1185 BONNAND Marine n°2534 123 SEF 347 F 01:02:53 10,11 Non Licencié
1186 BELKACEMI RANIHA n°1121 136 V1F 348 F 01:02:54 10,11 [42] Non Licencié
1187 PERI Theo n°1183 15 JUM 839 M 01:02:54 10,11 [42] ROUTE 42
1188 VILLARD Estelle n°2975 137 V1F 349 F 01:02:57 10,1 Non Licencié
1189 PEREZ Xavier n°1002 300 SEM 840 M 01:03:00 10,1 [42] Non Licencié
1190 LABATE Marie Claire n°1744 138 V1F 350 F 01:03:00 10,1 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
1191 BEDIOUI Slaheddine n°1700 69 V3M 841 M 01:03:00 10,1 [42] Non Licencié
1192 VAZ Claire n°1775 124 SEF 351 F 01:03:01 10,09 [42] Non Licencié
1193 RABAT MICHEL n°2869 169 V2M 842 M 01:03:04 10,09 Non Licencié
1194 BRUYERE Patrick n°1924 70 V3M 843 M 01:03:08 10,08 [42] Non Licencié
1195 DELAPLACE Fabrice n°1762 260 V1M 844 M 01:03:08 10,07 [42] Non Licencié
1196 REYNARD Laurent n°1681 261 V1M 845 M 01:03:10 10,07 [69] Non Licencié
1197 BIGNY Laurent n°1221 301 SEM 846 M 01:03:11 10,07 [42] Non Licencié
1198 ASTOR Herve n°2150 262 V1M 847 M 01:03:11 10,07 [43] Non Licencié
1199 ASTOR Catherine n°2151 63 V2F 352 F 01:03:11 10,07 [43] PAS PRESSES UNIEU
1200 PASQUIER Myriam n°1219 139 V1F 353 F 01:03:13 10,06 [42] Non Licencié
1201 NEYRET Jérome n°1533 263 V1M 848 M 01:03:13 10,06 [42] Non Licencié
1202 D'AVERSA Elodie n°2272 125 SEF 354 F 01:03:13 10,06 Non Licencié
1203 JAYOL GERARD n°2340 71 V3M 849 M 01:03:14 10,06 [69] AAA DU LYONNAIS
1204 JAYOL ADELINE n°2341 126 SEF 355 F 01:03:14 10,06 Non Licencié
1205 MONTABONNEL Adeline n°1046 127 SEF 356 F 01:03:16 10,06 [43] Non Licencié
1206 PER Christine n°2840 140 V1F 357 F 01:03:18 10,05 Non Licencié