Clt            Nom - Prénom                             Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club  
1073 GALLEY Vincent n°1827 283 SEM 796 M 01:01:24 10,36 [42] Non Licencié
1074 DESTRAS Elodie n°1887 101 V1F 278 F 01:01:24 10,36 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
1075 TESTE Maguy n°2943 55 V2F 279 F 01:01:24 10,36 AC  ONDAINE FIRMINY
1076 MARIA Lauriane n°2784 101 SEF 280 F 01:01:24 10,36 Non Licencié
1077 VIRICELLE Céline n°1658 8 ESF 281 F 01:01:25 10,36 [42] Non Licencié
1078 VACHER MARTINE n°2350 56 V2F 282 F 01:01:25 10,36 Non Licencié
1079 BONNET Florence n°1853 102 V1F 283 F 01:01:25 10,36 [42] COUREURS 42400
1080 DULAC Jean Jacques n°1892 245 V1M 797 M 01:01:26 10,35 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
1081 SAUVADET Muriel n°2277 57 V2F 284 F 01:01:26 10,35 Non Licencié
1082 DAURET Evelyne n°1541 103 V1F 285 F 01:01:26 10,35 [42] Non Licencié
1083 PENEL Nathalie n°1173 104 V1F 286 F 01:01:27 10,35 [42] ABS SAINT GALMIER
1084 CHHOM Myriam n°2081 105 V1F 287 F 01:01:28 10,35 [42] Non Licencié
1085 TOMUSIAK Françoise n°1920 106 V1F 288 F 01:01:29 10,35 [42] Non Licencié
1086 GINHOUX Mathilde n°2705 102 SEF 289 F 01:01:29 10,35 Non Licencié
1087 TRICOIRE mickael n°2957 246 V1M 798 M 01:01:31 10,34 Non Licencié
1088 MONTERYMARD Emmanuelle n°1982 107 V1F 290 F 01:01:32 10,34 [42] Non Licencié
1089 MASSARDIER Cindy n°2790 103 SEF 291 F 01:01:33 10,33 Non Licencié
1090 CIVIER FRANCK n°2401 284 SEM 799 M 01:01:34 10,33 Non Licencié
1091 MOINE Olivier n°2808 285 SEM 800 M 01:01:34 10,33 Non Licencié
1092 FAURE Fabienne n°1790 58 V2F 292 F 01:01:34 10,33 [74] Non Licencié
1093 DUFETRE arnaud n°2635 286 SEM 801 M 01:01:35 10,33 Non Licencié
1094 POULET Elodie n°2860 104 SEF 293 F 01:01:36 10,33 Non Licencié
1095 LAFFAY Jean Christophe n°1520 247 V1M 802 M 01:01:36 10,33 [42] Non Licencié
1096 BRUYERE Fabien n°2557 287 SEM 803 M 01:01:38 10,32 Non Licencié
1097 CHAZELLE Gilles n°1063 248 V1M 804 M 01:01:40 10,32 [42] US FEURS
1098 TRUNEL Celine n°1069 105 SEF 294 F 01:01:40 10,31 [43] Non Licencié
1099 MULLER Violene n°1532 106 SEF 295 F 01:01:40 10,31 [42] Non Licencié
1100 PAESANO nathalie n°2825 108 V1F 296 F 01:01:41 10,31 Non Licencié
1101 DESCOS Jean Pierre n°2378 249 V1M 805 M 01:01:41 10,31 [42] Non Licencié
1102 POUILLOUX myriam n°2857 109 V1F 297 F 01:01:41 10,31 Non Licencié
1103 HONEGGER Carole n°2735 110 V1F 298 F 01:01:42 10,31 Non Licencié
1104 MOLLICONE Astrid n°1037 111 V1F 299 F 01:01:42 10,31 [42] Non Licencié
1105 RIBOULET Guillaume n°2892 288 SEM 806 M 01:01:43 10,31 Non Licencié
1106 DE BENETTI Stéphane n°1062 250 V1M 807 M 01:01:43 10,31 [42] Non Licencié
1107 ALESSI philippe n°2503 165 V2M 808 M 01:01:43 10,31 Non Licencié
1108 BERTON Cécile n°2527 112 V1F 300 F 01:01:43 10,31 Non Licencié
1109 ROMANET-NIL Maryline n°2906 107 SEF 301 F 01:01:43 10,31 Limagne Athletes endurance
1110 AGIER Denise n°1876 113 V1F 302 F 01:01:45 10,3 [42] Non Licencié
1111 ROSSILLOL Corinne n°1596 114 V1F 303 F 01:01:46 10,3 [42] Non Licencié
1112 DURIEU Evelyne n°2242 115 V1F 304 F 01:01:47 10,3 [43] Non Licencié
1113 BRUN louis n°1215 7 V4M 809 M 01:01:48 10,29 [42] Non Licencié
1114 GIOVANNETTI Bruno n°1781 289 SEM 810 M 01:01:49 10,29 [69] Non Licencié
1115 COLOMBET VERONIQUE n°1589 108 SEF 305 F 01:01:52 10,28 [42] Non Licencié
1116 LYONNET SANDY n°1237 109 SEF 306 F 01:01:53 10,28 [42] Non Licencié
1117 VIENOT LAURE n°2495 110 SEF 307 F 01:01:53 10,28 Non Licencié
1118 LOZANO Gregory n°2779 290 SEM 811 M 01:01:53 10,28 Non Licencié
1119 TALARICO Lise n°2941 116 V1F 308 F 01:01:54 10,28 Athléform 42
1120 GIBERT Anthony n°2221 9 ESM 812 M 01:01:54 10,28 [43] Non Licencié
1121 PEREIRA Nathalie n°1904 117 V1F 309 F 01:01:54 10,27 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
1122 DUCREUX Olivier n°1891 251 V1M 813 M 01:01:55 10,27 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
1123 LAPLUME Noémie n°2755 9 ESF 310 F 01:01:58 10,26 Non Licencié
1124 BRUEL nathalie n°2550 118 V1F 311 F 01:01:59 10,26 Non Licencié
1125 VIAL ALAIN n°2358 166 V2M 814 M 01:02:01 10,26 Non Licencié
1126 VILLEMAGNE Patrice n°2123 291 SEM 815 M 01:02:01 10,26 [42] PAS PRESSES UNIEU
1127 FOURNERIE Murielle n°1956 111 SEF 312 F 01:02:01 10,26 [42] Non Licencié
1128 CHAPELLON Michaël n°2200 292 SEM 816 M 01:02:02 10,25 [43] Non Licencié
1129 THETIER Gaelle n°1917 112 SEF 313 F 01:02:02 10,25 [42] Non Licencié
1130 DEFRANCE Philippe n°2255 252 V1M 817 M 01:02:03 10,25 [42] Non Licencié
1131 MICHON Pascale n°2245 59 V2F 314 F 01:02:03 10,25 [42] Non Licencié
1132 CAHEN aurelien n°2562 293 SEM 818 M 01:02:03 10,25 Non Licencié
1133 DURIEU Nicolas n°2644 294 SEM 819 M 01:02:04 10,25 Non Licencié
1134 BAROUMAS Alain n°1770 65 V3M 820 M 01:02:04 10,25 [42] Non Licencié
1135 ANDRE Cyril n°2094 253 V1M 821 M 01:02:06 10,24 [42] Non Licencié
1136 PITAVAL Valérie n°2188 119 V1F 315 F 01:02:07 10,24 [42] Non Licencié
1137 DELEAGE Severine n°1078 113 SEF 316 F 01:02:07 10,24 [42] Non Licencié
1138 GALUCHOT Myriam n°1786 120 V1F 317 F 01:02:08 10,24 [42] FOULEES PONTRAM
1139 BONHOMME Sandrine n°1079 121 V1F 318 F 01:02:09 10,23 [42] Non Licencié
Retour à l'accueil