RESULTATS du 10 Km 2014. .16.

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
1006 TOURON Laurianne n°2955 90 SEF 248 F 01:00:37 10,49 Non Licencié
1007 SAGNOL Jérémy n°1973 8 ESM 759 M 01:00:40 10,49 [42] Non Licencié
1008 BEAL Marie-Anne n°2520 91 SEF 249 F 01:00:40 10,48 SAM
1009 ROSENSTIEL CHRISTOPHE n°2910 235 V1M 760 M 01:00:41 10,48 Non Licencié
1010 BONNAND cedric n°2535 272 SEM 761 M 01:00:41 10,48 Non Licencié
1011 BONNIER RENE n°2390 156 V2M 762 M 01:00:42 10,48 [42] Non Licencié
1012 MANET Anne Laure n°1792 92 SEF 250 F 01:00:43 10,48 [42] Non Licencié
1013 ANDRE Eva n°2091 4 CAF 251 F 01:00:43 10,48 [42] Non Licencié
1014 FERRARI ALAIN n°2319 236 V1M 763 M 01:00:43 10,48 Non Licencié
1015 TIAGO Serge n°2951 237 V1M 764 M 01:00:43 10,48 Non Licencié
1016 CHAMBE maelle n°2578 4 JUF 252 F 01:00:45 10,47 Non Licencié
1017 BRUSQ Pascal n°2555 238 V1M 765 M 01:00:45 10,47 Non Licencié
1018 LAMBERT nicolas n°2754 13 JUM 766 M 01:00:45 10,47 Non Licencié
1019 DEFAY Pauline n°1930 93 SEF 253 F 01:00:45 10,47 [42] Non Licencié
1020 THOMAS Christophe n°2948 239 V1M 767 M 01:00:48 10,46 Non Licencié
1021 DELORME Véronique n°1954 88 V1F 254 F 01:00:48 10,46 [42] Non Licencié
1022 BRUN KAREN n°1988 89 V1F 255 F 01:00:50 10,46 [42] Non Licencié
1023 GRANGY Marie Laure n°2209 94 SEF 256 F 01:00:50 10,46 [42] LA RIVATIERE
1024 BRUN Yves n°1987 273 SEM 768 M 01:00:50 10,46 [42] Non Licencié
1025 JULLIEN Corinne n°1556 90 V1F 257 F 01:00:50 10,46 [42] Non Licencié
1026 JULLIEN Frédéric n°1555 157 V2M 769 M 01:00:51 10,45 [42] Non Licencié
1027 BONNAUD Pascale n°2536 91 V1F 258 F 01:00:51 10,45 Non Licencié
1028 BALLIGAND Dominique n°1213 158 V2M 770 M 01:00:51 10,45 [42] Non Licencié
1029 FERNANDEZ HERRERA JEAN n°1193 274 SEM 771 M 01:00:52 10,45 [42] Non Licencié
1030 FAVERJON Nadine n°2194 92 V1F 259 F 01:00:52 10,45 [42] Non Licencié
1031 KHOUHLI Alex n°1674 159 V2M 772 M 01:00:52 10,45 [42] Non Licencié
1032 VERNEY Yvan n°1716 240 V1M 773 M 01:00:53 10,45 [42] Non Licencié
1033 GRANGE Lucie n°1031 95 SEF 260 F 01:00:53 10,45 [42] Non Licencié
1034 MORETON Gilles n°1766 160 V2M 774 M 01:00:53 10,45 [42] Non Licencié
1035 FEVE Emmanuel n°1073 241 V1M 775 M 01:00:54 10,45 [42] Non Licencié
1036 RIOCREUX LUCETTE n°2423 52 V2F 261 F 01:00:54 10,45 Non Licencié
1037 BERGER Estelle n°2525 96 SEF 262 F 01:00:54 10,44 Non Licencié
1038 GEREYS Julien n°2700 275 SEM 776 M 01:00:54 10,44 Non Licencié
1039 BARD LAURENT n°2389 161 V2M 777 M 01:00:55 10,44 [42] Non Licencié
1040 MATHIAS STEPHANE n°1184 276 SEM 778 M 01:00:55 10,44 [42] ROUTE 42
1041 TRAPANI Jean Christophe n°1990 242 V1M 779 M 01:00:57 10,44 [42] Non Licencié
1042 CHAUSSE Sandrine n°2593 93 V1F 263 F 01:00:57 10,44 Non Licencié
1043 PRESLE Jean Jacques n°1504 62 V3M 780 M 01:00:57 10,44 [42] Non Licencié
1044 TREGUER Isabelle n°2956 97 SEF 264 F 01:00:57 10,43 Non Licencié
1045 MARTIN Estelle n°1230 94 V1F 265 F 01:00:58 10,43 [42] Non Licencié
1046 MASSARD Carole n°1228 95 V1F 266 F 01:00:58 10,43 [42] Non Licencié
1047 FERNANDEZ PEREZ VIRGINI n°2463 98 SEF 267 F 01:00:58 10,43 Non Licencié
1048 PASSEL DAVID n°1148 277 SEM 781 M 01:00:59 10,43 [42] Non Licencié
1049 GOTARD Jean Pierre n°1678 63 V3M 782 M 01:00:59 10,43 [42] Non Licencié
1050 MARTINET Annie n°2068 7 V3F 268 F 01:01:00 10,43 [42] Non Licencié
1051 BUTIN Julie n°1503 99 SEF 269 F 01:01:02 10,42 [42] Non Licencié
1052 BISSARDON Christian n°2119 162 V2M 783 M 01:01:03 10,42 [43] Non Licencié
1053 GARNIER FRANCOISE n°2690 100 SEF 270 F 01:01:05 10,41 Non Licencié
1054 RIVET ROLAND n°2036 64 V3M 784 M 01:01:05 10,41 [43] ATOUTSPORTS
1055 RODRIGUEZ jonathan n°2905 278 SEM 785 M 01:01:06 10,41 Non Licencié
1056 ALLION Alexandre n°1837 279 SEM 786 M 01:01:09 10,4 [42] Non Licencié
1057 FERNANDES Géraldine n°2085 96 V1F 271 F 01:01:09 10,4 [42] ORMA RIORGES
1058 AFONSO remi n°2501 13 CAM 787 M 01:01:09 10,4 Non Licencié
1059 GIRAUD marlène n°2707 97 V1F 272 F 01:01:10 10,4 Non Licencié
1060 MOLLE Daniel n°1939 6 V4M 788 M 01:01:10 10,4 [42] CLIPS
1061 JACOB Odile n°1651 53 V2F 273 F 01:01:14 10,39 [42] RUNNING CLUB VEA
1062 TEYSSIER Martine n°1119 54 V2F 274 F 01:01:14 10,39 [42] Non Licencié
1063 ANTIGNARD GREGORY n°2318 280 SEM 789 M 01:01:15 10,38 Non Licencié
1064 RIOUX Florence n°1821 98 V1F 275 F 01:01:16 10,38 [42] RUNNING CLUB VEA
1065 FAURAND philippe n°2665 163 V2M 790 M 01:01:19 10,37 ACO Firminy
1066 POVEDA Christophe n°1908 164 V2M 791 M 01:01:20 10,37 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
1067 MOURGUES Cédric n°1847 243 V1M 792 M 01:01:20 10,37 [42] Non Licencié
1068 ROMAGNY PHILIPPE n°2409 281 SEM 793 M 01:01:22 10,36 Non Licencié
1069 CAIRE Olivier n°2565 244 V1M 794 M 01:01:23 10,36 Non Licencié
1070 LACHAL Nadine n°1610 99 V1F 276 F 01:01:23 10,36 [42] Non Licencié
1071 GIRAUD Sandrine n°1934 100 V1F 277 F 01:01:23 10,36 [42] CLIPS
1072 DAVID Baptiste n°2615 282 SEM 795 M 01:01:23 10,36 Non Licencié