RESULTATS du 10 Km 2014. .15.

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
939 GIULIANA arlette n°2709 6 V3F 206 F 00:59:44 10,65 Non Licencié
940 RIZZOTTI Alexandre n°1592 227 V1M 734 M 00:59:44 10,65 [42] Non Licencié
941 DUILLON Brigitte n°2130 43 V2F 207 F 00:59:45 10,65 [42] PASS RUNNING
942 ROMEYER martine n°2909 44 V2F 208 F 00:59:46 10,64 Non Licencié
943 FONT François n°2676 150 V2M 735 M 00:59:47 10,64 Non Licencié
944 MASCARO François n°1186 228 V1M 736 M 00:59:48 10,64 [42] ROUTE 42
945 YSSARTEL Alain n°1028 57 V3M 737 M 00:59:48 10,64 [42] Non Licencié
946 RODRIGUEZ Cécile n°1724 77 SEF 209 F 00:59:49 10,63 [42] Non Licencié
947 VEY celine n°2969 71 V1F 210 F 00:59:50 10,63 [42] AC ONDAINE FIRMIN
948 NOUVELOT Montserrat n°1522 72 V1F 211 F 00:59:50 10,63 [42] AMA RENAISON
949 PERBET Lydia n°1607 73 V1F 212 F 00:59:50 10,63 [42] Non Licencié
950 LE STRAT Arnaud n°1025 267 SEM 738 M 00:59:52 10,63 [75] Non Licencié
951 BOUCAUD Francoise n°2017 74 V1F 213 F 00:59:52 10,62 [71] Non Licencié
952 RAULOT Bernard n°1189 58 V3M 739 M 00:59:55 10,62 [42] ROUTE 42
953 SKORSKI Sylvie n°2089 78 SEF 214 F 00:59:56 10,61 [42] Non Licencié
954 PEREIRA Filipe n°2325 229 V1M 740 M 00:59:58 10,61 [43] Non Licencié
955 CHAVANERIN Hervé n°1632 230 V1M 741 M 00:59:58 10,61 [42] Non Licencié
956 URSO Agnes n°1828 75 V1F 215 F 00:59:59 10,6 [42] RUNNING CLUB VEA
957 HAGNIEL Claire n°2729 79 SEF 216 F 00:59:59 10,6 Non Licencié
958 SANFILIPPO Stéphanie n°1820 80 SEF 217 F 01:00:05 10,59 [42] Non Licencié
959 CELLE Marie Jeanne n°1616 45 V2F 218 F 01:00:05 10,59 [42] Non Licencié
960 FERRIOL Jean Claude n°1097 151 V2M 742 M 01:00:05 10,59 [43] Non Licencié
961 MAZENOD Christelle n°1012 76 V1F 219 F 01:00:06 10,58 [42] FJEP BONSON
962 VICERIAT CHARLES n°2037 152 V2M 743 M 01:00:07 10,58 [42] Non Licencié
963 BUISSON Michele n°2057 46 V2F 220 F 01:00:08 10,58 [42] Non Licencié
964 RABIER LAETITIA n°1178 81 SEF 221 F 01:00:08 10,58 [42] Non Licencié
965 DAUPHIN STEPHANE n°1179 231 V1M 744 M 01:00:08 10,58 [42] Non Licencié
966 LARGER MARIE n°2047 47 V2F 222 F 01:00:09 10,58 Non Licencié
967 VIAL ERIC n°2357 268 SEM 745 M 01:00:11 10,57 Non Licencié
968 VERILHAC Alain n°1722 59 V3M 746 M 01:00:12 10,57 [42] Non Licencié
969 PELLETIER marie noelle n°2838 77 V1F 223 F 01:00:12 10,57 Non Licencié
970 LAFORET MONIQUE n°2428 48 V2F 224 F 01:00:13 10,56 Non Licencié
971 CHARAVY Sandrine n°1711 82 SEF 225 F 01:00:13 10,56 [42] Non Licencié
972 JULIEN Annie n°1517 49 V2F 226 F 01:00:14 10,56 [42] AMA RENAISON
973 FUGIER Lucie n°1919 83 SEF 227 F 01:00:14 10,56 [42] LF PONTRAMBERTO
974 TEIXEIRA Betty n°1810 50 V2F 228 F 01:00:17 10,55 [42] Non Licencié
975 PERRET Stéphane n°1628 232 V1M 747 M 01:00:19 10,55 [42] Non Licencié
976 BONCHE Capucine n°2177 3 CAF 229 F 01:00:20 10,54 [43] Non Licencié
977 CAPORALE Carole n°1802 84 SEF 230 F 01:00:22 10,54 [43] Non Licencié
978 BESACIER André n°2182 60 V3M 748 M 01:00:23 10,53 [42] Non Licencié
979 SOULAS Marc n°2186 61 V3M 749 M 01:00:23 10,53 [42] Non Licencié
980 TAILLARD Christiane n°2311 78 V1F 231 F 01:00:24 10,53 Non Licencié
981 VEYRE- PERRIN PAUL n°1579 12 CAM 750 M 01:00:25 10,53 [42] Non Licencié
982 MIALON CLAIRE n°2461 3 JUF 232 F 01:00:28 10,52 Non Licencié
983 POYARD ISABELLE n°2412 79 V1F 233 F 01:00:28 10,52 Non Licencié
984 THELISSON Caroline n°2313 85 SEF 234 F 01:00:29 10,52 [42] ABS ST GALMIER
985 GRANGE Marilyne n°2136 80 V1F 235 F 01:00:29 10,52 [42] Non Licencié
986 DEFAYE aurélie n°2620 86 SEF 236 F 01:00:29 10,52 Non Licencié
987 MATHIAS Nadine n°2055 81 V1F 237 F 01:00:29 10,52 [42] Non Licencié
988 ALBARET PATRICE n°2414 153 V2M 751 M 01:00:29 10,52 Non Licencié
989 CELLE Catherine n°1857 87 SEF 238 F 01:00:30 10,52 [43] Non Licencié
990 GAILLARD Nadège n°1590 88 SEF 239 F 01:00:30 10,52 [42] Non Licencié
991 VIRICELLE Marie Hélène n°1989 82 V1F 240 F 01:00:30 10,51 [42] Non Licencié
992 COMBE Emmanuelle n°1983 83 V1F 241 F 01:00:31 10,51 [42] Non Licencié
993 VAN LANDER Christine n°1981 84 V1F 242 F 01:00:31 10,51 [42] Non Licencié
994 BRUNON Jean Yves n°2062 233 V1M 752 M 01:00:31 10,51 [42] Non Licencié
995 MATHEVET Jean Pierre n°1763 269 SEM 753 M 01:00:32 10,51 [42] Non Licencié
996 GUERIN CELINE n°2720 85 V1F 243 F 01:00:32 10,51 ASMSE
997 D AGOSTINO Franck n°1106 234 V1M 754 M 01:00:33 10,51 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
998 ENJOLRAS Yohan n°2653 270 SEM 755 M 01:00:33 10,5 Non Licencié
999 PROVENZANO Carlo n°1621 154 V2M 756 M 01:00:33 10,5 [42] Non Licencié
1000 FERRARA Isabella n°1620 89 SEF 244 F 01:00:34 10,5 [42] Non Licencié
1001 ROCHETTE Patrick n°1222 271 SEM 757 M 01:00:34 10,5 [42] Non Licencié
1002 MIALON Philippe n°1075 155 V2M 758 M 01:00:35 10,5 [42] RUNNING CLUB VEA
1003 DESTRAS Francoise n°2628 86 V1F 245 F 01:00:36 10,5 Non Licencié
1004 ROUBI virginie n°2912 87 V1F 246 F 01:00:36 10,5 Non Licencié
1005 MOURIER Nadine n°1076 51 V2F 247 F 01:00:36 10,5 [42] RUNNING CLUB VEA