Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
805 RABERIN Jean Philippe n°2204 133 V2M 662 M 00:57:41 11,03 [42] Non Licencié
806 BOYER Pascaline n°2332 28 V2F 144 F 00:57:41 11,03 [42] Non Licencié
807 OHANNESSIAN Florence n°1901 29 V2F 145 F 00:57:42 11,03 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
808 BRUGIERE Marin n°2184 11 CAM 663 M 00:57:42 11,02 [42] Non Licencié
809 LAURENDON Stephanie n°2223 47 V1F 146 F 00:57:44 11,02 [42] Non Licencié
810 FAYOLLE Léa n°2669 2 CAF 147 F 00:57:45 11,01 EASC
811 RANCON Yves n°1822 204 V1M 664 M 00:57:47 11,01 [69] Non Licencié
812 BONNET Pascale n°1697 48 V1F 148 F 00:57:47 11,01 [69] CASINO RUNNING
813 POMMEROL Gabriel n°1747 5 V4M 665 M 00:57:47 11,01 [42] FURANNIA RUNNER
814 COMPAIN Pierre François n°2058 134 V2M 666 M 00:57:48 11 [43] Non Licencié
815 GOUJON Nathalie n°1144 49 V1F 149 F 00:57:49 11 [42] Non Licencié
816 CHHOM Phyrom n°2082 205 V1M 667 M 00:57:49 11 [42] Non Licencié
817 GIL LUDWIG n°2494 247 SEM 668 M 00:57:50 11 Non Licencié
818 CHAUVY Jean Pierre n°2222 206 V1M 669 M 00:57:51 11 [43] Non Licencié
819 CAPTIER Marie n°2051 4 ESF 150 F 00:57:51 11 [42] Non Licencié
820 FOLLEAS Jérome n°2400 248 SEM 670 M 00:57:51 10,99 Non Licencié
821 DEBARD beatrice n°2618 50 V1F 151 F 00:57:52 10,99 Non Licencié
822 ROUX Michael n°2916 249 SEM 671 M 00:57:52 10,99 Non Licencié
823 MARCON ludovic n°2782 250 SEM 672 M 00:57:53 10,99 Non Licencié
824 RAY Virginie n°2876 63 SEF 152 F 00:57:53 10,99 Non Licencié
825 RAY Grégory n°2875 251 SEM 673 M 00:57:53 10,99 Non Licencié
826 PINTO Adrien n°303 135 V2M 674 M 00:57:55 10,98 [42] Non Licencié
827 BRUYERE Auriane n°2556 64 SEF 153 F 00:57:57 10,98 Non Licencié
828 PANDRAUD Noémie n°2831 5 ESF 154 F 00:57:58 10,97 Non Licencié
829 FOLLEAS clémence n°2675 6 ESF 155 F 00:57:59 10,97 Non Licencié
830 THIVILLIER Sandrine n°2135 51 V1F 156 F 00:58:00 10,97 [42] RC VEAUCHE
831 GAITON Dominique n°1060 207 V1M 675 M 00:58:00 10,97 [42] Non Licencié
832 GUILLEMAIN véronique n°1194 30 V2F 157 F 00:58:01 10,96 [42] Non Licencié
833 DJOUDER Laetitia n°2631 65 SEF 158 F 00:58:02 10,96 Non Licencié
834 BOYER PIERRE n°1577 252 SEM 676 M 00:58:03 10,96 [42] Non Licencié
835 SEUZARET Coralie n°1813 66 SEF 159 F 00:58:05 10,95 [42] Non Licencié
836 DELPIVAR David n°2270 208 V1M 677 M 00:58:06 10,95 [42] Non Licencié
837 ZAMBRZYCKI Gérard n°2116 48 V3M 678 M 00:58:06 10,95 [42] Non Licencié
838 NAMYSL Serge n°1761 209 V1M 679 M 00:58:07 10,95 [42] Non Licencié
839 BERTHET Fanny n°1883 67 SEF 160 F 00:58:09 10,94 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
840 DUFOUR Christophe n°1745 136 V2M 680 M 00:58:10 10,94 [42] LA PETITE FOULEE
841 ROUSSIER Patrick n°1710 210 V1M 681 M 00:58:10 10,94 [42] Non Licencié
842 SOUCHE RICHARD n°2933 253 SEM 682 M 00:58:11 10,93 Non Licencié
843 AUGOYARD anne-charlotte n°2510 68 SEF 161 F 00:58:11 10,93 Non Licencié
844 POULAT emmanuelle n°2859 52 V1F 162 F 00:58:11 10,93 cap grand air
845 LACAND Dominique n°1055 137 V2M 683 M 00:58:12 10,93 [42] Non Licencié
846 VILLEMAGNE BRUNO n°2359 211 V1M 684 M 00:58:12 10,93 Non Licencié
847 SERRANO hervé n°2926 212 V1M 685 M 00:58:13 10,93 Non Licencié
848 FRERY Aurélien n°1689 254 SEM 686 M 00:58:13 10,92 [42] FOULEES PONTRAM
849 BRUNIER Tanguy n°2553 213 V1M 687 M 00:58:15 10,92 Non Licencié
850 FARJAT Bernard n°2661 49 V3M 688 M 00:58:15 10,92 PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX
851 HADJALI dalila n°2728 31 V2F 163 F 00:58:16 10,92 LES PAS PRESSER
852 BRIAS Laurent n°2549 138 V2M 689 M 00:58:16 10,92 Non Licencié
853 MOUNIER Thérèse n°2458 32 V2F 164 F 00:58:17 10,91 Non Licencié
854 REYLET Laurent n°1074 214 V1M 690 M 00:58:17 10,91 [42] RUNNING CLUB VEA
855 DESPINASSE Kevin n°2627 255 SEM 691 M 00:58:18 10,91 Non Licencié
856 LAPLUME melanie n°2756 69 SEF 165 F 00:58:18 10,91 Non Licencié
857 LAULAGNIER Yves n°1536 50 V3M 692 M 00:58:19 10,91 [42] Non Licencié
858 LAGARDE Franck n°1606 215 V1M 693 M 00:58:19 10,91 [42] Non Licencié
859 COGNE Patrice n°2176 256 SEM 694 M 00:58:20 10,91 [42] Non Licencié
860 PITAVAL Yves n°1806 7 ESM 695 M 00:58:21 10,9 [42] Non Licencié
861 MORAUX Melody n°2816 70 SEF 166 F 00:58:21 10,9 Coquelicot 42
862 INSARDI Guillaume n°2738 257 SEM 696 M 00:58:22 10,9 Non Licencié
863 SCHALK Marie Noëlle n°1720 53 V1F 167 F 00:58:22 10,9 [42] CLIPS
864 VIALLARD LUC n°1937 258 SEM 697 M 00:58:22 10,9 [42] CLIPS
865 REYNAUD Florian n°2885 259 SEM 698 M 00:58:22 10,9 Non Licencié
866 TARALON Marie Noelle n°2008 33 V2F 168 F 00:58:23 10,89 [42] TORTUES COSTELLO
867 AUBERT Christine n°2212 34 V2F 169 F 00:58:25 10,89 [69] LA RIVATIERE
868 DUBAU Laurent n°1625 216 V1M 699 M 00:58:25 10,89 [42] Non Licencié
869 MONNATTE Pauline n°2813 71 SEF 170 F 00:58:27 10,88 Non Licencié
870 LANGLADE Celine n°1021 72 SEF 171 F 00:58:28 10,88 [42] Non Licencié
871 VIALLON CATHERINE n°2973 54 V1F 172 F 00:58:29 10,88 Non Licencié
Retour à l'accueil