RESULTATS du 21 Km 2014. .8.

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

  Clt            Nom - Prénom                     Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club  
470 BERTHET Viviane n°205 10 V2F 41 F 02:02:50 10,31 [42] FURANIA RUNNERS
471 BOUCHUT-POULAT Anne n°531 18 V1F 42 F 02:02:52 10,3 TCML
472 CORTAY Patrick n°087 91 V2M 430 M 02:02:54 10,3 [42] Non Licencié
473 VERDIER Benjamin n°461 126 SEM 431 M 02:03:00 10,29 [42] Non Licencié
474 FAYE David n°356 127 SEM 432 M 02:03:08 10,28 [42] Non Licencié
475 PADET JEAN-PIERRE n°252 92 V2M 433 M 02:03:24 10,26 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
476 CORTAY Maryannick n°086 19 V1F 43 F 02:03:24 10,26 [42] Non Licencié
477 SARRASSAT Martine n°394 11 V2F 44 F 02:03:33 10,25 [69] Non Licencié
478 PUGNIERE Aurélie n°682 15 SEF 45 F 02:03:42 10,23 Non Licencié
479 PUGNIERE Pierre-Yves n°683 182 V1M 434 M 02:03:42 10,23 Non Licencié
480 CHATAGNERET Eric n°462 183 V1M 435 M 02:04:03 10,21 [42] Non Licencié
481 MONTANA Salvatore n°072 184 V1M 436 M 02:04:12 10,19 [42] Non Licencié
482 TILLON Philippe n°713 93 V2M 437 M 02:04:17 10,19 Non Licencié
483 CHAUDEY Nicolas n°562 185 V1M 438 M 02:04:24 10,18 Non Licencié
484 DEBARD NATHALIE n°411 12 V2F 46 F 02:04:38 10,16 [42] ATOUTSPORTS
485 RIGUET Sabine n°360 20 V1F 47 F 02:04:45 10,15 [42] ACO FIRMINY
486 CASTELLANOS Phlippe n°182 94 V2M 439 M 02:04:50 10,14 [42] Non Licencié
487 FESSY Bernard n°1525 22 V3M 440 M 02:05:01 10,13 [42] CLUB ATHLETIQUE D
488 GRANGER Blandine n°212 21 V1F 48 F 02:05:03 10,13 [42] ROUTE 42
489 MELA Charlène n°157 16 SEF 49 F 02:05:04 10,12 [42] VILLARS RUNNING
490 IDIR Hocine n°217 95 V2M 441 M 02:05:06 10,12 [42] VILLARS RUNNING
491 MAIRE Klaim n°646 17 SEF 50 F 02:05:22 10,1 EOL
492 BRIVADIER Willy n°267 186 V1M 442 M 02:06:02 10,05 [42] Non Licencié
493 THEILLIERE Christian n°266 96 V2M 443 M 02:06:02 10,05 [43] ESPACE ET COURSE
494 VIRICELLE Francoise n°350 22 V1F 51 F 02:06:03 10,04 [42] LA RIVATIERE
495 CATRIN Nicolas n°548 128 SEM 444 M 02:06:21 10,02 Non Licencié
496 LOISY Severine n°074 18 SEF 52 F 02:06:29 10,01 [42] Non Licencié
497 AUGOYARD Mallory n°506 19 SEF 53 F 02:06:45 9,99 Non Licencié
498 BADOIL Nathalie n°509 23 V1F 54 F 02:07:02 9,97 EOL
499 BOURDIER Franck n°448 97 V2M 445 M 02:07:02 9,97 [42] Non Licencié
500 HOUZELLE Alain n°170 98 V2M 446 M 02:07:06 9,96 [43] Non Licencié
501 LAURENT sonia n°639 20 SEF 55 F 02:07:25 9,94 Non Licencié
502 SMECCA Frederic n°298 187 V1M 447 M 02:07:35 9,92 Non Licencié
503 CHAREYRON Franck n°397 188 V1M 448 M 02:07:44 9,91 [42] LA PETITE FOULEE
504 BAZIN Wendpabasba Rosalie n°513 21 SEF 56 F 02:08:03 9,89 Route 42
505 GRANGE VINCENT n°618 129 SEM 449 M 02:08:11 9,88 Non Licencié
506 BRUSQ alain n°540 99 V2M 450 M 02:08:13 9,87 Non Licencié
507 LOMBARDO Nathalie n°226 24 V1F 57 F 02:08:17 9,87 [42] Non Licencié
508 SAHUC Manon n°698 22 SEF 58 F 02:08:27 9,86 [43] LES FOULEES DE SA
509 BLANC Sandrine n°335 25 V1F 59 F 02:08:30 9,85 [42] Non Licencié
510 RICHAUD Vincent n°344 130 SEM 451 M 02:08:32 9,85 [43] Non Licencié
511 D HEROUEL Florence n°313 13 V2F 60 F 02:08:42 9,84 [42] Non Licencié
512 DUMONT Agnès n°595 14 V2F 61 F 02:08:44 9,84 Non Licencié
513 ABRAS Didier n°305 189 V1M 452 M 02:08:49 9,83 [42] Non Licencié
514 MICHON isabelle n°656 26 V1F 62 F 02:08:52 9,82 Non Licencié
515 RAMBAUD Christine n°112 27 V1F 63 F 02:08:57 9,82 [42] CA ROANNAIS
516 MONIER Gérald n°658 131 SEM 453 M 02:09:15 9,8 Non Licencié
517 GODEL Agnès n°463 15 V2F 64 F 02:09:19 9,79 [42] Non Licencié
518 PEYRACHE Stéphane n°146 190 V1M 454 M 02:09:40 9,76 [42] Non Licencié
519 DAUVERGNE Amandine n°581 23 SEF 65 F 02:10:04 9,73 Non Licencié
520 SANIAL virginie n°699 24 SEF 66 F 02:10:05 9,73 Non Licencié
521 JUVIN SYLVIE n°635 25 SEF 67 F 02:10:14 9,72 Non Licencié
522 SERRANO nathalie n°702 16 V2F 68 F 02:10:15 9,72 Non Licencié
523 CHOUET cedric n°566 191 V1M 455 M 02:10:15 9,72 Non Licencié
524 SALAS Florent n°201 192 V1M 456 M 02:10:22 9,71 [43] Non Licencié
525 BERGERON stephanie n°517 28 V1F 69 F 02:10:23 9,71 Non Licencié
526 PEALA Gérard n°365 7 V4M 457 M 02:10:35 9,7 [42] CLIPS ROCHE LA MO
527 WUCHER caroline n°725 26 SEF 70 F 02:10:43 9,69 EOL
528 VIRY Cecile n°195 29 V1F 71 F 02:11:14 9,65 [42] Non Licencié
529 ROCHE Christelle n°093 30 V1F 72 F 02:11:26 9,63 [42] Non Licencié
530 BERGER Christian n°515 132 SEM 458 M 02:11:43 9,61 Non Licencié
531 LECLERC Lara n°431 27 SEF 73 F 02:11:50 9,6 [42] Non Licencié
532 VARNIER Patricia n°316 31 V1F 74 F 02:11:55 9,6 [43] Non Licencié
533 VAZ TORRES Marcel n°154 8 V4M 459 M 02:11:56 9,6 [42] ASM
534 SAUZET Philippe n°235 100 V2M 460 M 02:12:21 9,57 [42] ASMSE
535 SAPARART Eric n°312 193 V1M 461 M 02:12:28 9,56 [01] Non Licencié
536 SMECCA Anne Catherine n°297 28 SEF 75 F 02:12:42 9,54 Non Licencié