RESULTATS du 21 Km 2014. .7.

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

   Clt            Nom - Prénom                    Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
403 FERRIOL David n°238 110 SEM 375 M 01:56:04 10,91 [42] FAC
404 RAMILION Julie n°287 13 V1F 29 F 01:56:11 10,9 [42] Non Licencié
405 FRANCE Christophe n°172 159 V1M 376 M 01:56:18 10,89 [42] Non Licencié
406 MAGAT PASCALINE n°250 14 V1F 30 F 01:56:25 10,88 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
407 DELORME GILLES n°244 83 V2M 377 M 01:56:25 10,88 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
408 DULAC albert n°594 5 V4M 378 M 01:56:30 10,87 EOL
409 CUZIN Stéphane n°578 111 SEM 379 M 01:56:48 10,84 Non Licencié
410 NEYME Olivier n°164 160 V1M 380 M 01:56:51 10,84 [42] Non Licencié
411 SEIGNE Bruno n°104 161 V1M 381 M 01:57:03 10,82 [42] Non Licencié
412 BAIRROS Alexandre n°078 5 ESM 382 M 01:57:07 10,81 [42] BEAUMONT ATHLE
413 CORDEIRO Cecile n°069 11 SEF 31 F 01:57:10 10,81 [71] Non Licencié
414 MOULIN Bernard n°198 162 V1M 383 M 01:57:13 10,8 [69] Non Licencié
415 PONTET Emmanuel n°142 163 V1M 384 M 01:57:38 10,76 [43] Non Licencié
416 CHANUT Frédéric n°162 112 SEM 385 M 01:57:40 10,76 [42] Non Licencié
417 DAURAT Patrick n°580 164 V1M 386 M 01:57:43 10,76 Non Licencié
418 DUSSUD Frédéric n°354 165 V1M 387 M 01:57:45 10,75 [69] Non Licencié
419 MALEYSSON Laurent n°096 166 V1M 388 M 01:57:52 10,74 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
420 VERNAY LUDOVIC n°720 113 SEM 389 M 01:58:01 10,73 Non Licencié
421 GINGENE Benoit n°160 114 SEM 390 M 01:58:04 10,72 [42] Non Licencié
422 POULLY Pierrick n°159 115 SEM 391 M 01:58:04 10,72 [42] Non Licencié
423 CROZIER Cecile n°327 7 V2F 32 F 01:58:15 10,71 [42] Non Licencié
424 BERGERON loic n°516 167 V1M 392 M 01:58:18 10,7 Non Licencié
425 LEBEAU Thierry n°367 116 SEM 393 M 01:58:19 10,7 [42] Non Licencié
426 BOUZOUIK Mattias n°537 117 SEM 394 M 01:58:24 10,69 Non Licencié
427 BLANC Nicole n°366 8 V2F 33 F 01:58:27 10,69 [42] ATOUTSPORT
428 BAUDOT Georges n°155 168 V1M 395 M 01:58:35 10,68 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
429 BENETON Gilles n°286 169 V1M 396 M 01:58:35 10,68 [42] Non Licencié
430 JUILLARD Yohann n°381 170 V1M 397 M 01:58:45 10,66 [42] Non Licencié
431 VISSAULT Cedric n°143 171 V1M 398 M 01:58:56 10,65 [42] Non Licencié
432 GOURBEYRE Gérard n°103 84 V2M 399 M 01:59:00 10,64 [42] AMA RENAISON
433 VIVIERE Maryline n°109 12 SEF 34 F 01:59:09 10,63 [42] AMA RENAISON
434 BIEBER Guy n°102 17 V3M 400 M 01:59:09 10,63 [42] AMA RENAISON
435 CHAPELON céline n°554 13 SEF 35 F 01:59:16 10,62 Non Licencié
436 POINAT Fabrice n°129 172 V1M 401 M 01:59:20 10,61 [42] Non Licencié
437 MAGAT Christophe n°362 173 V1M 402 M 01:59:31 10,59 [42] Non Licencié
438 VEROT Pascal n°355 85 V2M 403 M 01:59:34 10,59 [42] Non Licencié
439 BERNE PATRICK n°241 86 V2M 404 M 01:59:44 10,57 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
440 CHAVOT Christophe n°166 174 V1M 405 M 01:59:46 10,57 [42] Non Licencié
441 BEAUDOUX Laurent n°376 118 SEM 406 M 01:59:47 10,57 [42] LA RIVATIERE
442 GRANGE Frédéric n°373 175 V1M 407 M 01:59:51 10,56 [42] LA RIVATIERE
443 DAVAL Christian n°234 18 V3M 408 M 01:59:53 10,56 [42] Non Licencié
444 DONADIEU Jacqueline n°100 15 V1F 36 F 02:00:08 10,54 [42] Non Licencié
445 CHAURAIS Alain n°134 19 V3M 409 M 02:00:20 10,52 [42] LF PONTRAMBERTO
446 COMTOIS Matthieu n°574 119 SEM 410 M 02:00:30 10,51 Non Licencié
447 DEBARD olivier n°582 176 V1M 411 M 02:00:38 10,5 Non Licencié
448 PILLET christophe n°673 177 V1M 412 M 02:00:41 10,49 CAR Roannais
449 DE SA Jorge n°261 87 V2M 413 M 02:00:45 10,49 [42] G LA FORME
450 PAON GUILLIN ELODIE n°404 14 SEF 37 F 02:00:52 10,48 [42] Non Licencié
451 PAON FREDERIC n°403 120 SEM 414 M 02:00:52 10,47 [42] Non Licencié
452 GRATTEAU emmanuel n°620 178 V1M 415 M 02:01:02 10,46 Non Licencié
453 DELORME Hervé n°262 88 V2M 416 M 02:01:12 10,45 [42] Non Licencié
454 BARBIER Jean Jacques n°314 6 V4M 417 M 02:01:13 10,45 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
455 PARRA Christophe n°130 121 SEM 418 M 02:01:21 10,43 [42] Non Licencié
456 BATOR christophe n°511 122 SEM 419 M 02:01:27 10,42 Non Licencié
457 SAUVAGET Cedric n°141 179 V1M 420 M 02:01:44 10,4 [43] Non Licencié
458 BONHOMME Jean Marie n°206 20 V3M 421 M 02:01:45 10,4 [42] FURANIA RUNNERS
459 LALEU Evelyne n°075 16 V1F 38 F 02:01:50 10,39 [42] Non Licencié
460 GREGOIRE Isabelle n°777 9 V2F 39 F 02:01:51 10,39 Non Licencié
461 CHALAYER Bruno n°372 89 V2M 422 M 02:02:04 10,37 [42] LA RIVATIERE
462 AGGOUNE Mahammed n°301 21 V3M 423 M 02:02:09 10,37 [42] PASS RUNNING
463 SCHMITT CELINE n°701 17 V1F 40 F 02:02:16 10,35 Non Licencié
464 DE OLIVEIRA Laurent n°256 123 SEM 424 M 02:02:16 10,35 [42] Non Licencié
465 SIMON yohan n°703 124 SEM 425 M 02:02:21 10,35 Non Licencié
466 GRENIER YANNICK n°621 125 SEM 426 M 02:02:21 10,35 Non Licencié
467 RIGOT Christian n°686 180 V1M 427 M 02:02:21 10,35 Non Licencié
468 CASTANIE christophe n°546 181 V1M 428 M 02:02:23 10,35 Non Licencié
469 FEYNAS Georges n°363 90 V2M 429 M 02:02:48 10,31 [42] Non Licencié